# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szymala Adam | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | paid | |
2 | Kuczak Agnieszka | Knurów | Polska | 11 km | K B Janusze i Grażynki | paid |
3 | Cieśla Krzysztof | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | paid | |
4 | Kasprzyk Marcin | Knurów | Polska | 11 km | K B Janusze i Grażynki | paid |
5 | Wilczek Tomasz | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | paid | |
6 | Pawlik Aneta Pawlik | gliwice | Polska | 11 km | paid | |
7 | Baran Daria Baran | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | paid | |
8 | Szczurek Wojciech | Knurów | Polska | 11 km | Klub Leniwych Biegaczy | paid |
9 | Szczurek Lena | Knurów | Polska | 11 km | paid | |
10 | Kozioł Klaudyna | Sierakowice | Polska | 11 km | paid | |
11 | Surdel Paweł Surdel | Leboszowice | Polska | 11 km | paid | |
12 | mroczkowski patryk | ornontowice | Polska | 11 km | Socios Silesia | paid |
13 | Pawlik Michał | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | paid | |
14 | Matuszny Barbara | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | Biegaj z trenerami | paid |
15 | Wrońska Beata | Chorzów | Polska | 11 km | Nasza Szkoła Zabrze | paid |
16 | Walewski Kamil | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | paid | |
17 | Roch Marcin | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | 11 km | paid | |
18 | Gońka Monika | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | Banda z Południa | paid |
19 | Krajewski Adam | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | Banda z Południa | paid |
20 | Adamkiewicz Arkadiusz | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | paid | |
21 | Bielińska Magdalena | Kędzierzyn-Koźle | Polska | 11 km | paid | |
22 | Duźniak Dominik | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | Step-Dance | paid |
23 | Białas Andrzej | Bytom | Polska | 11 km | paid | |
24 | Gajewski Jacek | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | Kurczak i Agatka | paid |
25 | Gajewska Izabela | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | Kurczak i Agatka | paid |
26 | Chodzidło Rafał | Chorzów | Polska | 11 km | paid | |
27 | Chodzidło Joanna | Chorzów | Polska | 11 km | paid | |
28 | Panuś Artur | Katowice | Polska | 11 km | paid | |
29 | Zemła Piotr | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | paid | |
30 | Witczak Adam | Pyskowice | Polska | 11 km | M.A.J. Correre | paid |
31 | Pozlewicz Dariusz | Zabrze | Polska | 11 km | PGNiG | paid |
32 | Leszczynski Piotr | Tychy | Polska | 11 km | paid | |
33 | Gil Robert | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | paid | |
34 | Matenna Małgorzata | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | Opel Acrive Team | paid |
35 | Kujawski Tomasz Kujawski | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | Pozdrowienia dla Janusza :) | paid |
36 | Kowalski Włodzimierz | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | JUDO TEAM MASTERS GLIWICE | paid |
37 | Skrzyński Janusz | Rybnik | Polska | 11 km | Rybnicka Grupa Biegowa Pędzimy Razem | paid |
38 | Żak Jakub | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | Wojsko Polskie | paid |
39 | Sieja Sebastian | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | Jw 4115 | paid |
40 | Labisch Janusz | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | paid | |
41 | Ryś Kamil | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | paid | |
42 | Kasprzak Martyna | Chorzów | Polska | 11 km | Night Runners Śląsk | paid |
43 | Frania Andrzej | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | JUDO TEAM MASTERS GLIWICE | paid |
44 | Kowalik Miłosz | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | 13 Śląska Brygada Obrony Terytorialnej | paid |
45 | Ignatowski Michał | Orzesze | Polska | 11 km | paid | |
46 | Słupik Tomasz | Bełk | Polska | 11 km | Eltoms - Bełk | paid |
47 | Galusek Piotr Galusek | Zabrze | Polska | 11 km | paid | |
48 | Majchrzak Marcin | Kędzierzyn-Koźle | Polska | 11 km | Holbox Runners | paid |
49 | Jonda Izabela | Pilchowice | Polska | 11 km | Zatyrani Gmina Pilchowice | paid |
50 | Jonda Krzysztof | Pilchowice | Polska | 11 km | Zatyrani Gmina Pilchowice | paid |
51 | Janicka Alicja | Stanica | Polska | 11 km | ZATYRANI Gmina Pilchowice | paid |
52 | Zwardoń Piotr | Miasteczko Śląskie | Polska | 11 km | paid | |
53 | Zwardoń Adrian | Miasteczko Śląskie | Polska | 11 km | paid | |
54 | Zwardoń Dariusz | Miasteczko Śląskie | Polska | 11 km | paid | |
55 | Kempkiewicz Brygida | Gkiwice | Polska | 11 km | ||
56 | Gabryś Bronisław | Chorzow | Polska | 11 km | paid | |
57 | Tokaj Dominik | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | paid | |
58 | Tokaj Piotr | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | paid | |
59 | Pieron Zbigniew | Zabrze | Polska | 11 km | paid | |
60 | Hermann Matthias | Katowice | Polska | 11 km | paid | |
61 | BIŃCZAK TOMASZ | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Polska | 11 km | Zabrzańskie Parkowe Bieganie | paid |
62 | Skutnik Andrzej | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | paid | |
63 | Jezior Bartosz | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | Kutouaki / Auto Mikulski | paid |
64 | Surowiecki Robert | Skrzyszów | Polska | 11 km | paid | |
65 | Pogonowski Marcin | Orzesze | Polska | 11 km | paid | |
66 | Tuleja Aleksandra | Katowice | Polska | 11 km | paid | |
67 | Wawro Małgorzata Wawro | Katowice | Polska | 11 km | paid | |
68 | Mały Mateusz | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | Rywal Gliwice | paid |
69 | Szadkowska Justyna | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | Compañeros | paid |
70 | Piwoński Michał | Łaziska Górne | Polska | 11 km | II LO Mikołów im. rotmistrza W.Pileckiego | paid |
71 | Dzieciątkowski Jarosław | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | Opel Active Team | paid |
72 | Baszun Michał | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | Damy Radę | paid |
73 | Jeszke Arkadiusz | Strzelce Opolskie | Polska | 11 km | paid | |
74 | STUDZINSKI Grzegorz | Zabrze | Polska | 11 km | Politechnika Śląska | paid |
75 | Brodacki Paweł Brodacki | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | paid | |
76 | Hahn Piotr | Paniówki | Polska | 11 km | NorRun Team | paid |
77 | MALEWSKI ROBERT | KNURÓW | Polska | 11 km | KB Orły z Knurowa | paid |
78 | Dąbrowski Dariusz | Knurów | Polska | 11 km | paid | |
79 | Żuber Ania | Knurów | Polska | 11 km | paid | |
80 | Ziemba Grzegorz | Zabrze | Polska | 11 km | paid | |
81 | Cieszyńska Jolanta | Knurów | Polska | 11 km | KB Orły z Knurowa | paid |
82 | Zimny Ireneusz | Rybnik | Polska | 11 km | Mam Zajazwkę | paid |
83 | Paul Viola | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | BPRT Gliwice | paid |
84 | Bujnowski Artur | Knurów | Polska | 11 km | Holbox Runners / KB Orly z Knurowa | paid |
85 | Nowalinski Grzegorz | Knurów | Polska | 11 km | Holbox Runners | paid |
86 | Kędzior łukasz | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | Holbox runners | paid |
87 | Ćwik Szymon | Zabrze | Polska | 11 km | paid | |
88 | Ciosmak Cezary | Knurow | Polska | 11 km | KB Orły z Knurowa | paid |
89 | Kała Jolanta | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | paid | |
90 | Kała Jacek | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | paid | |
91 | Ostrowski Maciej | Knurów | Polska | 11 km | Socios Górnik | paid |
92 | Fangor-Grab Agata | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | paid | |
93 | Mikulski Wojciech | GLIWICE | Polska | 11 km | Kutouaki / Auto Mikulski | paid |
94 | Pawełczyk Dawid | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | paid | |
95 | Bieniek Gabriela | Knurów | Polska | 11 km | KB Orły z Knurowa | paid |
96 | Pawleta Michał | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | BPRT Gliwice | paid |
97 | Wolinski Jozef | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | paid | |
98 | Namyslik Izabela | Poręba | Polska | 11 km | paid | |
99 | Konsek Paweł | Żory | Polska | 11 km | Żory - Kleszczówka | paid |
100 | Falejczyk Mateusz Falejczyk | Gliwice | Polska | 11 km | Holbox runners | paid |
Views: 20474