# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adamiec Magdalena | Piekary śląskie | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | ||
2 | Jabłońska Karolina | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |
3 | Jakubowski Maciej | Zgierz | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |
4 | Kierzkowski Radoslaw | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |
5 | Mikołajczyk-Bośnjak Paulina | Skierniewice | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |
6 | Zagórska Agnieszka | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |
7 | Łuczyński Jakub | Turek | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |
8 | Jeżak Konrad | Piotrków Trybunalski | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | Ks Libero Czarnocin | paid |
9 | Łuczyńska Karolina | Turek | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |
10 | Błasiak Jolanta | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |
11 | Karwacki Sebastian | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | Wataha - Łączy Nas Bieganie | paid BM |
12 | Wiśniewska Paulina | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |
13 | Majewski Kacper | Lódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |
14 | Kalinowska Marta | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |
15 | Tluczek Krzysztof | Lodz | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | Krzysiek | paid BM |
16 | Bobrowska Monika | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |
17 | Majewska Weronika | Lódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |
18 | Mencel Piotr | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | Debeściaki | paid BM |
19 | Kacprzak Radosław | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | Klub Biegacza Provident | paid BM |
20 | Kalinowski Krzysztof | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |
21 | Kurowska Maria | Warszawa | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | Michaszki | paid |
22 | Michalski Grzegorz | Warszawa | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | Michaszki | paid |
23 | Wojtczak Katarzyna | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | DECATHLON CAR ŁÓDŹ | paid BM |
24 | Kuśmierska Anna | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |
25 | Szkudlarek Kamil | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |
26 | Sukiennik Tomasz | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |
27 | Piotrowska Marta | Lodz | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |
28 | Janik Piotr | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |
29 | Kopacka Kamilla | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |
30 | Rudnicka Kamila | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | Tate & Lyle Active Team | paid BM |
31 | Karasińska Ewa | Zgierz | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | 5 z Księżyca | paid BM |
32 | Białek Damian | Łòdź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |
33 | Dubińska Magdalena | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |
34 | Kowalewska Żaneta | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |
35 | Lukas Małgorzata | Warszawa | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |
36 | Chojnacki Bartosz | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |
37 | Fajkowski Hubert | Zgierz | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | Rossmann | paid BM |
38 | Adamczyk Weronika | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | Rossmann | paid |
39 | Dziomdziora Joanna | ŁÓDŹ | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |
40 | Górowski Wiktor | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |
41 | Bartczak Pawel | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |
42 | Adamska Paulina | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |
43 | Adamek Małgorzata | Słodków | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |
44 | Włodarczyk Joanna | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | Politechnika Łódzka | paid BM |
45 | Zalega Magdalena | Łódz | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |
46 | Świąder Julia | Stefanów 4 | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | Łódź Kocha Sport | paid BM |
47 | Ambroziak Sebastian Ambroziak | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |
48 | Berlińska Justyna | Kutno | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |
49 | Błaszczyk Agnieszka | Rydyznki | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |
50 | Filip Adrian | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | Łobaben | paid BM |
51 | Stępień Bogdan | łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |
52 | Błaszczyk Rafał | Rydzynki | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |
53 | Gibalska Martyna | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |
54 | Miszczak Dominika | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |
55 | Piegat Ada | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |
56 | Stępień Małgorzata | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |
57 | Socha Agata | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |
58 | Trębacz Piotr | Rawa Mazowiecka | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |
59 | Słowińska Paulina | Pabianice | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |
60 | Adamus Anna | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |
61 | Kazimierczak Aleksandra | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |
62 | Bogulewski Kacper | Rąbień | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |
63 | Jędrzejczak Artur | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |
64 | Hałaczkiewicz Rafał | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |
65 | Osyra Marcin | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |
66 | Mielczarek Joanna | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |
67 | Tęczar Marcin | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |
68 | Owczarek Anna | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |
69 | Szymański Krzysztof | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |
70 | Rogowski Marcin | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |
71 | Konecki Kamil | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | Łódź Kocha Sport | paid BM |
72 | Włodarczyk Marta | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |
73 | Stefaniak Robert | Lodz | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |
74 | Szymański Krzysztof | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |
75 | Głowinkowska Agnieszka | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |
76 | Szymański Krzysiek | ŁÓDŹ | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |
77 | Rogowska Katarzyna | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |
78 | Grezel Marzena | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |
79 | Kiełbasa MAgdalena | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |
80 | Kłysiak Katarzyna | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |
81 | Szymaniak Paweł | Rawa Mazowiecka | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |
82 | Dominiak Paula Dominiak | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |
83 | Adamczyk Kuba | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |
84 | Augustyniak Joanna | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |
85 | Osiecki Tomasz | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |
86 | Oberski Jakub | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |
87 | Grzanka Michał | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |
88 | Kwasiborski Michał | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |
89 | Nogaj Piotr | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |
90 | Łuźniak Maks | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |
91 | Olczyk Katarzyna | Warszawa | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | VITADIET | paid |
92 | Jedlińska Angelika | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |
93 | Sobolewska Anna | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |
94 | Micor Jolanta | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |
95 | Gawroński Grzegorz | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |
96 | Pichlińska Natalia | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |
97 | Jędrzejczak Mateusz | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM | |
98 | Wróblewski Lech | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |
99 | Łuźniak Tomasz | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | paid | |
100 | Gerwatowska Iwona | Łódź | Polska | bieg główny 12:00 | paid BM |
Views: 20239