# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gomółka-Bigus Monika | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Step by Step Trójmiasto | paid |
2 | Rakowiecki Zbigniew | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Face Nordic Walking Team | paid |
3 | Beczek Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Face Nordic Walking Team | paid |
4 | Plewiński Rafał | Banino | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Chabrowe Wilki | paid |
5 | wiśniewski maciej | malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | WiśniaTeam | paid |
6 | Reseman Sylwia | Zukowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | ESJA Team | paid |
7 | Olejko Radosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | ESJA Team | paid |
8 | Łapinski Leszek | Elbląg | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Elbląskie Włóczykije | paid |
9 | Chachulska Teresa | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | paid | |
10 | Maciuszonek Małgorzata | Pasłęk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Nordic Walking Pasłęk | paid |
11 | Karpińska Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | paid | |
12 | Budzisz Joanna Budzisz | KUŹNICA | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | paid | |
13 | STAROSTA-ROMAŃCZUK SYLWIA | MALBORK | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | paid | |
14 | Szewczyk Agnieszka | Warszawa | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Face Nordic Walking Team | paid |
15 | Matukin-Pakuszynska Anna | Opole | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | paid | |
16 | Dziedzic Aneta | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | paid | |
17 | Borzyszkowska Jolanta | Puck | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | BEZ KIJA NIE PODCHODŹ | paid |
18 | Kwiatek Mariusz Kwiatek | Laskowice | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | paid | |
19 | ŁĘCKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | . ELITE TEAM | paid |
20 | Zielińska Jolanta | OSIELSKO | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | GOSIR OSIELSKO | paid |
21 | Borkowski Leszek | Grabianów | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | NoWi Siedlce - NW Wschód | paid |
22 | Świsłocki Bogdan | Mikoszewo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Face Nordic Walking Team | paid |
23 | Świsłocka Ewa | Mikoszewo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Face Nordic Walking Team | paid |
24 | appel jurek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | GOSIR OSIELSKO | paid |
25 | Wiśniewski Krzysztof | Borzechowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | Morsy Zblewo Run Team | paid |
26 | Kownacki Bartłomiej | Lasowice Wielkie | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | paid | |
27 | Mieszkuniec Wojciech | Malbork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | paid | |
28 | Dęga Lidia | Tralewo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | paid | |
29 | Klonowska Katarzyna | Stare Pole | Polska | Nordic Walking 5km | paid |
Views: 5528