# | Numer | Karta | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Jak będę pokonywał/d dystans? | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prusinowska Edyta | Czerwone | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Nordic Walking | paid on-line | |||
2 | 299 | Dymowicz Jakub | Gościcino | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Polipack Team GWE | Nordic Walking | paid on-line | |
3 | 344 | Marczak Barbara | Gdynia | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Polipack Team GWE | Nordic Walking | paid on-line | |
4 | 316 | Kucharski Krzysztof | warszawa | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Bieg | paid on-line | ||
5 | 189 | Pallach Piotr | Wejherowo | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Nocny Turysta | Nordic Walking | paid on-line | |
6 | 90 | Ignaszak Marzena | Turek | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Nordic Walking | paid on-line | ||
7 | 305 | Brygała Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Esja Team | Nordic Walking | paid | |
8 | 136 | Kulaszewicz Piotr | Krzeszna | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Bieg | paid on-line | ||
9 | 283 | Wodziński Tomasz | Gościcino | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Polipack Team GWE | Bieg | paid | |
10 | 173 | Nietupski Dariusz | Gdynia | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | WłóczyKije Gdynia | Nordic Walking | paid | |
11 | 315 | Kohnke-Baranowska Bogusława | Góra Pomorska | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Polipack Team GWE | Nordic Walking | paid | |
12 | 105 | Józefaciuk Marcin Józefaciuk | Łódź | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Bieg | paid on-line | ||
13 | 188 | Pallach Monika | Wejherowo | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | MTB Małe Trójmiasto Bieg | Nordic Walking | paid | |
14 | 126 | Koniak Izabella | Śrem | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Marsz Po Zdrowie | Nordic Walking | paid on-line | |
15 | 193 | Pasanik Agnieszka | Ostrówek | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Forma na Ostro | Nordic Walking | paid on-line | |
16 | 292 | Wysocki Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Marsz Śledzia | Nordic Walking | paid on-line | |
17 | 272 | Tyślewicz Radosław | Gdynia | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Marsz Śledzia | Nordic Walking | paid on-line | |
18 | 289 | Woźniak Hanna | Gdynia | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | WłóczyKije Gdynia | Nordic Walking | paid | |
19 | Rąb Łukasz | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Dzikie Życie RunTeam | Bieg | |||
20 | 285 | Wojciechowska Katarzyna | Pleszew | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Kijkomaniacy PPL | Nordic Walking | paid | |
21 | 45 | Domagała Bartłomiej | Łódź | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Nordic Walking | paid on-line | ||
22 | 252 | STILLER KAROL | Kusięta | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Podkowa Janów | Nordic Walking | paid | |
23 | 63 | Gaffka Arkadiusz Gaffka | Łeba | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Bieg | paid on-line | ||
24 | 238 | Skawińska Ewa | Wilkszyn | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | NAKIJEZAPRASZAMY | Nordic Walking | paid on-line | |
25 | 338 | Kosicki Dariusz | Rokietnica | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Nordic Walking | paid | ||
26 | 265 | Ścibut Ania | Pabianice | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Nordic Walking | paid on-line | ||
27 | 52 | Dybeł Agnieszka | Częstochowa | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Nordic Team Częstochowa | Nordic Walking | paid | |
28 | 180 | Olszowiec Kuba | Choczewo | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Bieg | paid on-line | ||
29 | Halmann Mirek | Wejherowo | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | PGB sportowa paczka | Bieg | |||
30 | ROPEL Mirosław | Wejherowo | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Kis Transport | Bieg | |||
31 | 210 | Popis Patryk | Otwock | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | TUPTUś Otwock | Bieg | paid on-line | |
32 | 230 | Sędek Agata | Sojkówek 5 | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Forma na Ostro | Nordic Walking | paid on-line | |
33 | 220 | Ratka Michał | piła | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Zryte Jelenie | Nordic Walking | paid on-line | |
34 | 65 | Gajdecki Tomek | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Accenture | Bieg | paid on-line | |
35 | 167 | Musiatowicz Aleksandra | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Nordic Walking | paid | ||
36 | 128 | Kowalczuk Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | elite team | Nordic Walking | paid on-line | |
37 | 307 | DREWA MARIAN | GOŚCICINO | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Nordic Walking | paid on-line | ||
38 | 66 | GAJEWSKA DANUTA | Łeba | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Nordic Walking | paid on-line | ||
39 | 56 | Fajer Marek | Myszków | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Zwik Myszków, Myszków Biega | Bieg | paid on-line | |
40 | 152 | Łapigrowski Jan | Lębork | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Klub 42,2 Lębork | Bieg | paid on-line | |
41 | Smagowski Wojtek | Rąbino | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | OSP RĄBINO | Bieg | |||
42 | BADZIĄG Damian BADZIĄG | Nowa Wieś Lęborska | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Klub 42,2 Lębork | Bieg | |||
43 | Bibko Martin | Kosice | Słowacja | Ultra Stilo II | Speedbar | Nordic Walking | |||
44 | Kowacz Agata | Wałbrzych | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Speedbar | Nordic Walking | |||
45 | 229 | Schwann Mirosław | Wejherowo | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Wejherowskie Łabędzie - KENTIA TEAM | Nordic Walking | paid on-line | |
46 | 46 | Domagała Mariusz Domagała | Karczew | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | TUPTUś Otwock | Bieg | paid on-line | |
47 | 314 | Jurczyk Joanna | Gronowo | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | TUPTUś Otwock/Egger Biskupiec biega | Bieg | paid on-line | |
48 | 1 | Olbryś Stanisław Adam | Nasielsk | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | KB Legionowo | Bieg | ||
49 | Gościński Mariusz | Bełchatów | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów | Nordic Walking | |||
50 | Galik Marzena | Gdynia | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Nordic Walking | ||||
51 | 290 | Wrosz Emilia | Wejherowo | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | MTB Małe Trójmiasto Bieg | Nordic Walking | paid on-line | |
52 | 51 | Dudek Tomasz | Lublin | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Nordic Walking | paid on-line | ||
53 | 50 | Dudek Barbara | Lublin | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Lusia Biega | Bieg | paid on-line | |
54 | 341 | Rybus Elżbieta | Wejherowo | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Polipack Team GWE | Nordic Walking | paid | |
55 | 342 | Szumiński Zdzisław | Gdynia | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Nordic Walking | paid on-line | ||
56 | 2 | Mielecka Agnieszka | DREWNO | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Nordic Walking | paid on-line | ||
57 | 244 | Sorn Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | WłóczyKije Gdynia | Nordic Walking | paid on-line | |
58 | 34 | Cempa Wojciech | Kielno | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | WłóczyKije Gdynia | Nordic Walking | paid | |
59 | 308 | Góral - Brygała Monika | Gdansk | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Esja Team | Nordic Walking | paid on-line | |
60 | 261 | Szymański Adam | Lębork | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Lębork Biegacze 42,2 | Bieg | paid on-line | |
61 | 337 | Kankowski Paweł | Luzino | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Kaszubi Luzino | Bieg | paid | |
62 | 116 | Kankowska Justyna | Luzino | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Kaszubi Luzino | Bieg | paid | |
63 | 194 | Pasikowska Mariola | Żarki | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Nordic Team Częstochowa | Nordic Walking | paid on-line | |
64 | 268 | Tarant Małgorzata | Poznań | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Nordic Walking | paid on-line | ||
65 | 201 | Pinis Michał | Blachownia | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Nordic Team Częstochowa | Nordic Walking | paid on-line | |
66 | 200 | Pinis Agnieszka | Blachownia | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Nordic Team Częstochowa | Nordic Walking | paid on-line | |
67 | 329 | Szczepkowska Beata | Gdynia | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | WłóczyKije Gdynia | Nordic Walking | paid on-line | |
68 | 139 | Kurowska-Susdorf Aleksandra | Luzino | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Nordic Walking | paid on-line | ||
69 | 298 | Żygenda Robert | Gdynia | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | WłóczyKije Gdynia | Nordic Walking | paid on-line | |
70 | 304 | Bończyszyn Bożena | Charbrowo | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Polipack Team GWE | Nordic Walking | paid on-line | |
71 | 204 | Płotka-Wasylka Justyna | Luzino | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Kaszubi Luzino | Nordic Walking | paid on-line | |
72 | 320 | Małszycka barbara | Lębork | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Farm Frites Poland SA | Nordic Walking | paid on-line | |
73 | 20 | Benke Adam | Luzino | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | STAR Fistaszki | Nordic Walking | paid on-line | |
74 | 21 | Benke Dorota | Luzino | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Nordic Walking | paid on-line | ||
75 | 192 | Paprotna Agnieszka | częstochowa | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Nordic Team Częstochowa | Nordic Walking | paid on-line | |
76 | 62 | Florczyk-Kalinska Joanna | Wroclaw | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Wrocławskie Stowarzyszenie Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking | paid on-line | |
77 | 170 | Niciejewska Joanna Niciejewska | Wrocław | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Wrocławskie Stowarzyszenie Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking | paid on-line | |
78 | 68 | Gawlik Jarosław | Gdynia | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Bieg | paid on-line | ||
79 | 35 | Chmielowski Wacław | Gdańsk | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Nordic Walking | paid on-line | ||
80 | 214 | Raczyńska Aleksandra | CHORZÓW | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | STADION ŚLĄSKI NW | Nordic Walking | paid on-line | |
81 | 306 | Deutschmann Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | WłóczyKije Gdynia | Nordic Walking | paid on-line | |
82 | 332 | Zacharska Barbara | Trzcianka | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka | Nordic Walking | paid on-line | |
83 | 293 | Zacharski Jerzy | Trzcianka | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka | Nordic Walking | paid on-line | |
84 | 106 | Jurgielewicz Jacek | Kostkowo | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Bieg | paid on-line | ||
85 | Capello Claudio | Kielce | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Nordic Walking | ||||
86 | Rybus-Capello Aneta | Kielce | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Nordic Walking | ||||
87 | 76 | Grabowska Marzena | Ostrów Mazowiecka | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Forma na Ostro | Nordic Walking | paid on-line | |
88 | 138 | Kurbieko Marcin | Ostrów Mazowiecka | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Forma na Ostro | Nordic Walking | paid on-line | |
89 | 254 | Szarszunowicz Mariusz | Pasłęk | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Nordic Walking | paid on-line | ||
90 | 119 | Kiklica Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Bieg | paid on-line | ||
91 | 142 | Kuźmicz Magdalena | Maszewko | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Polipack Team GWE | Nordic Walking | paid on-line | |
92 | 196 | Piątek Dariusz | Gniewino | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Polipack Team GWE | Nordic Walking | paid on-line | |
93 | Nowak Piotr | Czarne | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Czarne Biega | Bieg | |||
94 | 87 | Hrycyk Krzysztof | Lębork | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Nordic Walking | paid on-line | ||
95 | 86 | Hrycyk Izabela | Lębork | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Nordic Walking | paid on-line | ||
96 | 19 | Beczek Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Polipack Team GWE | Nordic Walking | paid on-line | |
97 | 218 | RAKOWIECKI ZBIGNIEW | GDAŃSK | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Polipack Team GWE | Nordic Walking | paid on-line | |
98 | 205 | POGORZELSKA WIESŁAWA | GORZYCE | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Nordic Walking | paid on-line | ||
99 | 85 | Hebel Ewa | Reda | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Nordic Walking | paid on-line | ||
100 | 339 | Pawlicka Aneta Pawlicka | Kędzierzyn-Koźle | Polska | Ultra Stilo II | Nordic Walking | paid on-line |
Views: 31096