# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Suwińska Zuzanna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
2 | Popławski Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
3 | Kowalska-Pasieka Bożena | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg Główny | drużyna szpiku | |
4 | Szymański Jerzy | Kurzętnik | Polska | Bieg Główny | Kurzętnik Biega | |
5 | Jackiewicz Monika | Kazanice | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
6 | Janicki Zbiganiew | Prabuty | Polska | Bieg Główny | BIKE CLUB PRABUTY | |
7 | Łukomski Andrzej | Sztum | Polska | Bieg Główny | LKS Zantyr Sztum | |
8 | Jankowski Piotr | Iława | Polska | Bieg Główny | Rezerwowe Psy | |
9 | Śrutkowski Sylwester | Sztum | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
10 | Ruchlewicz Natalia | Sztum | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
11 | Tyburski Igor | Sztum | Polska | Bieg Główny | LKS Zantyr Sztum | |
12 | Osiecki Grzegorz | 14-220 Kisielice | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
13 | Horbaczewski Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
14 | Olejarz Artur | Zielona Góra | Polska | Bieg Główny | MKL Szczecin/12 bdow | |
15 | Dubiella Monika | Lubichowo | Polska | Bieg Główny | LLKS Ziemii Kociewskiej Skórcz | |
16 | Rycąbel Bogdan | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
17 | GUZOWSKI DARIUSZ | Trzebielino | Polska | Bieg Główny | Talex Borzytuchom | |
18 | Czaja Leszek | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Polska | Bieg Główny | TRI STAROGARD GD | |
19 | Reks Bernard | Prabuty | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
20 | Rogiewicz Andrzej | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg Główny | PackMan Team | |
21 | Kogut Piotr | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg Główny | Biegam czystą przyjemnością | |
22 | Sieniek Krzysztof | Licze | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
23 | Fedoruk Wojciech | Prabuty | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
24 | Filipów Tadeusz | Lębork | Polska | Bieg Główny | niezrzeszony | |
25 | Tumiłowicz Jerzy | Licze | Polska | Bieg Główny | Traktor team gmina Kwidzyn | |
26 | Hapke Tomasz | Wilkowo | Polska | Bieg Główny | Traktor team gm kwidzyn | |
27 | Ruchlewicz Urszula | Sztum | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
28 | Welsand Mariusz | Prabuty | Polska | Bieg Główny | Kwidzyn Biega | |
29 | Sudzińska Mariola | Olsztyn | Polska | Bieg Główny | AZS UWM OLSZTYN | |
30 | Szczepaniak Piotr | Olsztyn | Polska | Bieg Główny | Są Wolniejsi | |
31 | Szyszka Radosław | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
32 | Ptashuk Katsiaryna Ptashuk | Leszno | Białoruś | Bieg Główny | Achilles - Leszno | |
33 | korzec Anna korzec | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
34 | Przybyła Agnieszka | Iława | Polska | Bieg Główny | Run Goku Team | |
35 | Przybyła Adrian | Iława | Polska | Bieg Główny | Run Goku Team | |
36 | Suliński Darek | Susz | Polska | Bieg Główny | Rozbiegany Susz | |
37 | Bieńkowski Dawid | Malbork | Polska | Bieg Główny | First Malbork Team | |
38 | Kawecki Piotr | Cygany | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
39 | Bulik Grażyna | Laseczno | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
40 | Gąsior Piotr Gąsior | Susz | Polska | Bieg Główny | Rozbiegany Susz | |
41 | gąsior paweł | susz | Polska | Bieg Główny | Rozbiegany Susz | |
42 | Cebula Bogdan | Sztum | Polska | Bieg Główny | LKS Zantyr Sztum | |
43 | Suski Mateusz | Susz | Polska | Bieg Główny | SUSKI TEAM | |
44 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny | OSP POGRODZIE | |
45 | Petka Lucyna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg Główny | SKL FILIPPIDES | |
46 | Bartosiak Ryszard | Gardeja | Polska | Bieg Główny | Gmina Gardeja Biega | |
47 | Kosiorowski Andrzej | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
48 | Chabowski Tomasz | sztum | Polska | Bieg Główny | Sztum Biega | |
49 | Zdanowicz Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
50 | Dębski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg Główny | ||
51 | Lenkiewicz Andrzej | Bądki | Polska | Bieg Główny |
Views: 4606