# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Łaskowska Marzena | Olecko | Polska | 5 km | ||
2 | Łaskowski Tomasz | Olecko | Polska | 5 km | ||
3 | Nyczka Julia | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
4 | Nyczka Julian | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
5 | Nyczka Rafał | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
6 | Nyczka Katarzyna | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
7 | Zielińska Marlena | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | ||
8 | Zieliński Michał | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | ||
9 | Pietkiewicz Marcel | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
10 | Pietkiewicz Łukasz | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
11 | Cimoch Gabrysia | Biała Piska | Polska | 2 km | ||
12 | skulmowska agnieszka | imionek | Polska | 5 km | ||
13 | Cimoch Sebastian | Biała Piska | Polska | 2 km | Klub Morsow Walenie Biała Piska | |
14 | Kurzatkowska Amelia | Biała Piska | Polska | 2 km | ||
15 | Kurzatkowski Paweł | Biała Piska | Polska | 2 km | Klub Morsow Walenie Biała Piska | |
16 | Wiktorko Marzena | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | paid | |
17 | Ulążko Wiktoria | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
18 | Ulążko Alan | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
19 | Ulążko Daniel | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
20 | Ulążko Monika | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
21 | Anusiewicz-Żmuda Paulina | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
22 | Żmuda Dominik | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
23 | Swięconek Aleksander | Łupki | Polska | 2 km | paid | |
24 | Święconek Martyna | Łupki | Polska | 2 km | paid | |
25 | Szajdek Bogumiła | Orzysz | Polska | 5 km | Run Team Tygrysy Orzysz | |
26 | Święconek Maja | Łupki | Polska | 2 km | paid | |
27 | Święconek Lena | Łupki | Polska | 2 km | paid | |
28 | Święconek Roksana | Łupki | Polska | 2 km | paid | |
29 | Boho Artur | Łupki | Polska | 2 km | paid | |
30 | Boho Ryszard | Łupki | Polska | 2 km | paid | |
31 | Wyłudek Weronika | Warszawa | Polska | 2 km | paid | |
32 | Radziewska-Wyłudek Ola | Warszawa | Polska | 2 km | paid | |
33 | Szajdek Weronika | Orzysz | Polska | 5 km | Run Team Tygrysy Orzysz | |
34 | Fiedorczyk Janusz | Ełk | Polska | 5 km | Maratonka Grajewo-Ełk | paid |
35 | Szymborska Sonia | Pisz | 2 km | paid | ||
36 | Szymborska Laura | Pisz | 2 km | paid | ||
37 | Szymborska Kamila | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | paid | |
38 | Szymborski Arkadiusz | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | paid | |
39 | Zarzycki Michał | Olsztyn | Polska | 2 km | paid | |
40 | Zarzycki Rafał | Olsztyn | Polska | 2 km | paid | |
41 | Zarzycki Jacek | Olsztyn | Polska | 2 km | paid | |
42 | Ostrowski Ryszard | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
43 | Gązka Bogusława | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
44 | Ostrowska Blanka | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
45 | Ostrowska Maja | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
46 | Wójcicka Zuzanna | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
47 | Chylinski Dominik | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
48 | Kaczyńska Anna | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | paid | |
49 | Kuliś Agata | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
50 | Lachowicz Monika | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
51 | Drej Konrad | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
52 | Biedrzycka Renata | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
53 | Bazan Monika | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
54 | Zarzecka Katarzyna | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
55 | Zarzecka Pola | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
56 | Szypczyńska Natalia | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
57 | Szypczyńska Anna | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
58 | Olszewska Weronika | Mikosze Osada | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
59 | Gąska Iwona | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | paid | |
60 | Gąska zuzanna | BIAŁA PISKA | Polska | 2 km | paid | |
61 | Jaskuła Magda | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
62 | Dąbkowska Agata | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
63 | Dąbkowska Aneta | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
64 | Romanowicz Pola | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
65 | Romanowicz Klara | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
66 | Łukasik Gabieria | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
67 | Tyc Nikodem | Łyse | Polska | 2 km | ||
68 | Tyc Kornelia | Łyse | Polska | 2 km | ||
69 | Nicewicz Mgdalena | Łyse | Polska | 2 km | ||
70 | Zamojska Małgorzata | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
71 | Bałdyga Artur | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
72 | Bałdyga Paweł | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
73 | Sznajder Beata | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
74 | Knapp Leo | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
75 | Knapp Monika | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
76 | Smolińska Lena | Pisz | 2 km | |||
77 | Smolińska Jagna | Pisz | 2 km | |||
78 | Smolińska Maja | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
79 | Paulin Filip | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
80 | Lemańska Agata | Biała Piska | Polska | 2 km | Szkoła Podstawowa im. Tadeusza Kościuszki Biała Piska | paid |
81 | Lemańska Karolina | Biała Piska | Polska | 2 km | paid | |
82 | Lemańska Marta Lemańska | Biała Piska | Polska | 2 km | paid | |
83 | Zarzycka Marta | Olsztyn | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
84 | Banach Aleksandra | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
85 | Banach Aleksander | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
86 | Fydrych Emilia | Piecki | Polska | 2 km | paid | |
87 | Janecki Franciszek | Łęgajny | Polska | 2 km | ||
88 | Janecka Zofia | Łęgajny | Polska | 2 km | ||
89 | Janecki Piotr | Łęgajny | Polska | 2 km | ||
90 | Janecka Anna | Łęgajny | Polska | 2 km | ||
91 | Szymanowski Kamil | Łupki | Polska | 2 km | ||
92 | Górecka Sandra | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
93 | Zalewska Joanna | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
94 | Wołczyński Adam | Kolno | Polska | 5 km | Kolno Biega | paid |
95 | DARMETKO PAWEŁ | KOLNO | Polska | 5 km | Kolno Biega | paid |
96 | Gromadzka Justyna | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | ||
97 | Krzynówek Kamila | Pisz | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
98 | Krzynówek Nadia | Pisz | Polska | 2 km | Szkoła Muzyczna w Piszu | paid |
99 | Klimowicz Paulina | Kolno | Polska | 5 km | Kolno Biega | paid |
100 | Sutuła Oliwier | Pisz | Polska | 2 km |
Views: 6432