# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lech Wojciech | Jelenia Góra | Polska | Dystans LONG | paid | |
2 | Worek Dawid | Pruchna | Polska | Dystans LONG | paid | |
3 | Tkocz Anna | Katowice | Polska | Dystans LONG | Bikeboard | paid |
4 | Mossoczy Zbigniew | Zabierzów | Polska | Dystans LONG | Bikeboard | paid |
5 | Stanek Dawid | Gajków | Polska | Dystans LONG | paid | |
6 | Florek Przemyslaw | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans LONG | ||
7 | Jankiewicz Bogusław | Wołomin | Polska | Dystans LONG | Bama Team | paid |
8 | Skóra Bartłomiej | Warszawa | Polska | Dystans LONG | paid | |
9 | Pokwicki Wojciech | Iława | Polska | Dystans LONG | Iglotech | paid |
10 | KULKA JACEK | JELENIA GÓRA | Polska | Dystans LONG | QUEST RACING TEAM | paid |
11 | Garus Marek | Warszawa | Polska | Dystans LONG | Grupetto Warszawa | paid |
12 | Piaskowski Michał | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Dystans LONG | MTB4Fun | paid |
13 | Kamiński Tomasz | Warszawa | Polska | Dystans LONG | Grupetto Warszawa | paid |
14 | Wojciak Lukasz | Rosnowo | Polska | Dystans LONG | VEZUVIO TEAM | |
15 | batkiewicz sebastian | gdańsk | Polska | Dystans LONG | paid | |
16 | Zajączkowska Dorota | Warszawa | Polska | Dystans LONG | Grupetto Warszawa | |
17 | Kraus Krzysztof | Warszawa | Polska | Dystans LONG | paid | |
18 | Hodakowski Michał | Warszawa | Polska | Dystans LONG | KTK Graveloza | paid |
19 | Niewczas Andrzej | Kielce | Polska | Dystans LONG | paid | |
20 | Szwaracka Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans LONG | Morenka Team | paid |
21 | Midgley Steven | Glossop | Wielka Brytania | Dystans LONG | paid | |
22 | Rymszewicz Bartłomiej | Sarbiewo | Polska | Dystans LONG | FSD Sport | paid |
23 | Chułek Joanna | Międzychód | Polska | Dystans LONG | PWST | paid |
24 | Gadomski Rafał | Warszawa | Polska | Dystans LONG | Supra | |
25 | Wieczorek Szymon | Kłodzko | Polska | Dystans LONG | paid | |
26 | Skubisz Łukasz | Warszawa | Polska | Dystans LONG | Zakręcony Squad | paid |
27 | Jaworski Tomasz | Ustroń | Polska | Dystans LONG | paid | |
28 | Rydel Marcin | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Polska | Dystans LONG | paid | |
29 | Ryczkowski Łukasz | Strzelin | Polska | Dystans LONG | STS Extreme Strzelin Grom-Bike Team | paid |
30 | Sienkiewicz Wojtek | Oława | Polska | Dystans LONG | paid | |
31 | Szymerowski Łukasz | Wejherowo | Polska | Dystans LONG | paid | |
32 | Wieczorek Szymon | Kłodzko | Polska | Dystans LONG | Szybki Jak Nikt | paid |
33 | Zieba Klaudiusz | Zurich | Polska | Dystans LONG | ||
34 | Bławat Przemysław | Jelenia Góra | Polska | Dystans LONG | Draexlmaier Mtb Team | paid |
35 | Jankowiak Paweł | Kębłowo | Polska | Dystans LONG | Gravel Wolsztyn | paid |
36 | Bieroński Andrzej | Wrocław | Polska | Dystans LONG | paid | |
37 | Zatorski Tomek | Warszawa | Polska | Dystans LONG | JAKOŚ TAKOŚ | paid |
38 | Chyliński Jakub | Wrocław | Polska | Dystans LONG | paid | |
39 | Brodacki Dominik | Warszawa | Polska | Dystans LONG | paid | |
40 | Lis Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans LONG | duma AWFu | paid |
41 | Kusyk Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Dystans LONG | AWF specjalnie | paid |
42 | Turliński Marek | Wałbrzych | Polska | Dystans LONG | ||
43 | Rożek Wojciech | Dołuje | Polska | Dystans LONG | paid | |
44 | kowalczyk sebastian | krakow | Polska | Dystans LONG | paid | |
45 | Piotrkowicz Piotr Piotrkowicz | Zgorzelec | Polska | Dystans LONG | ||
46 | Gołaszewski Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans LONG | paid | |
47 | Maciaszek Adam | Poznań | Polska | Dystans LONG | Tureckie Towarzystwo Turystyczne | paid |
48 | Kuszyk Piotr Kuszyk | Dębno | Polska | Dystans LONG | Adventure is coming | paid |
49 | Cepa Paweł | Przelewice | Polska | Dystans LONG | paid | |
50 | Mikuła Jakub | Wrocław | Polska | Dystans LONG | Tureckie Towarzystwo Turystyczne | paid |
51 | Będkowski Piotr | Wrocław | Polska | Dystans LONG | paid | |
52 | Mirecki Dawid | Sieraków | Polska | Dystans LONG | Hayabusa | paid |
53 | Gruszczyński Artur | Katowice | Polska | Dystans LONG | paid | |
54 | Luboński Stanisław | Gniezno | Polska | Dystans LONG | paid | |
55 | Barański Jakub | gdańsk | Polska | Dystans LONG | paid | |
56 | Rudy Michał | Wysoka | Polska | Dystans LONG | paid | |
57 | Szyber Przemysław | Wrocław | Polska | Dystans LONG | paid | |
58 | Nackowski Tomasz | Wrocław | Polska | Dystans LONG | paid | |
59 | Rządziński Dawid | Niegosławice | Polska | Dystans LONG | paid | |
60 | Rudziński Marek | Bolesławiec | Polska | Dystans LONG | ||
61 | Aplas Adam | Zamienie | Polska | Dystans LONG | paid | |
62 | Palka Mikołaj | Przebieczany | Polska | Dystans LONG | paid | |
63 | Sieniuć Kuba | Piaseczno | Polska | Dystans LONG | ||
64 | Tomczyk Marek | Gajkowice | Polska | Dystans LONG | ||
65 | Pawlus Paweł | Cięcina | Polska | Dystans LONG | paid | |
66 | Radomski Tomasz | Polanka Hallera | Polska | Dystans LONG | paid | |
67 | Dobosz Patryk | Tarnów Opolski | Polska | Dystans LONG | ||
68 | Piechulski Szymon | Jedlina Zdrój | Polska | Dystans LONG | paid | |
69 | Leśniak Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | Dystans LONG | paid | |
70 | Majewski Piotr | Jasło | Polska | Dystans LONG | JSC | paid |
71 | Pajszczyk Krzysztof | Mosina | Polska | Dystans LONG | paid | |
72 | Kot Kamil | Marki | Polska | Dystans LONG | paid | |
73 | Bronecki Marcin | Szczecin | Polska | Dystans LONG | paid | |
74 | Bartosik Łukasz | Skórzewo | Polska | Dystans LONG | ||
75 | Chmara Magdalena | Nowa Karczma | Polska | Dystans LONG | SKPT Gdańsk | paid |
76 | Piasecki Stanisław | KWIDZYN | Polska | Dystans LONG | Cyklo Kwidzyn | paid |
77 | NOWACKA ELŻBIETA | KOSZALIN | Polska | Dystans LONG | K.S.R Roweria | |
78 | Ćwidak Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans LONG | SKPT Gdańsk | paid |
79 | Berdzik Piotr | Wrocław | Polska | Dystans LONG | Immotion Specialized Galli ICM Team | paid |
80 | Wysocki Marcin | Wrocław | Polska | Dystans LONG | ||
81 | Hadyniak Rafał | Szczecin | Polska | Dystans LONG | paid | |
82 | Łazarek Daniel | Sopot | Polska | Dystans LONG | Kawaler Wieczorową Porą | |
83 | Szych Dariusz | Rakowiec | Polska | Dystans LONG | Cyklo Kwidzyn | paid |
84 | Jaś Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans LONG | ||
85 | Garbien Maciej | Warszawa | Polska | Dystans LONG | Bezpieczny Weekend | paid |
86 | Łyżwa Piotr | Skarżysko-Kamienna | Polska | Dystans LONG | paid | |
87 | Gębalska Agnieszka | Warszawa | Polska | Dystans LONG | paid | |
88 | Rudnicki Mariusz | Wołów | Polska | Dystans LONG | paid | |
89 | Jagodziński Michał | Rogoziniec | Polska | Dystans LONG | Qqryq Rogoziniec | |
90 | Górzyński Łukasz | Łomianki | Polska | Dystans LONG | paid | |
91 | Biernat Maciej | Gostyń | Polska | Dystans LONG | JIM TEAM MTB GOSTYŃ | paid |
92 | Miękus Michał | Golina | Polska | Dystans LONG | paid | |
93 | Białaszewski Bartłomiej | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans LONG | paid | |
94 | Kalisiak Grzegorz | Mosina | Polska | Dystans LONG | paid | |
95 | Ciesielski Maciej | Wrocław | Polska | Dystans LONG | paid | |
96 | Slok Hubert | Warszawa | Polska | Dystans LONG | paid | |
97 | Milewicz Michal | Warszawa | Polska | Dystans LONG | paid | |
98 | Kwiatkowski Tomasz | Warszawa | Polska | Dystans LONG | paid | |
99 | Wasilewski Sergiusz | Warsaw | Polska | Dystans LONG | paid | |
100 | krawczyk aleksander | wrocław | Polska | Dystans LONG |
Views: 30127