# | Numer | Karta | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 66 | Domżalski Rafał | Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | paid | ||
2 | McFarlane Oliwia | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | FTI Racing Team | |||
3 | 70 | Stańczuk Krzysztof | Czarna | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | paid on-line | ||
4 | 67 | Grycuk Mirosław | Olsztyn | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | PersonalTriathlon.pl | paid on-line | |
5 | 69 | Pięta Sylwester | Straszyn | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | EvoTriathlon / Domy A&S | paid on-line | |
6 | Binkowski Adrian | Gzin | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | CTS | |||
7 | 68 | Kroplewski Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | CTS | paid | |
8 | Jaskułke Irek | Puck | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | PORTA ACTIV TEAM | |||
9 | 43 | PASZYNIN DAMIAN | IŁAWA | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ | paid on-line | |
10 | 29 | Kurek Artur | Kwidzyn | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | KTS IRONMAN | paid on-line | |
11 | 30 | Lademann Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | paid | ||
12 | 61 | Śliwiński Łukasz | Ostromecko | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | BOGMAR OSTROMECKO | paid on-line | |
13 | 41 | Ożarowski Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | EvoTriathlon | paid on-line | |
14 | 44 | Pawlak Dezyderia | Gdynia | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | CTS | paid | |
15 | 11 | Dadej Rafał | Sopot | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | Piaskiem w raka | paid | |
16 | 42 | Pagórski Jakub | Lębork | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | 4Tri Team / MJR Siemirowice | paid on-line | |
17 | 12 | Dobek Pawel | Västervik | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | paid on-line | ||
18 | Baranski Michał | Warszawa | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | paid on-line | |||
19 | 10 | Czapiński Michał | Reda | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | Lion Brokers-Bike U Up | paid | |
20 | 50 | Rybacki Marcin | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | Czysta Puszcza Bydgoska | paid on-line | |
21 | 55 | Siódmiak Igor | Szczecinek | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | 7PRO SIÓDMIAK TEAM / Mbc / Pentathlon Sz-ek | paid | |
22 | 62 | Wamka Mateusz Wamka | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | CTS/SSP ORKA IŁAWA | paid | |
23 | 65 | Zacharewicz Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | MBC Team | paid on-line | |
24 | 63 | Węgier Arkadiusz | SUSZ | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | UKS-TRS Susz | paid on-line | |
25 | 33 | Maculewicz Mateusz | Gdynia | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | CTS | paid | |
26 | 71 | Anderson Barnaby | Gdynia | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | CTS | paid | |
27 | 37 | Napiórkowska Karolina | Kwidzyn | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | Trenigo | paid on-line | |
28 | 57 | Sobota Krzysztof | Jabłonna | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | Bravehearts Legionowo | paid on-line | |
29 | 20 | Grzebyta Mateusz | Kartuzy | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | MTB Start Kartuzy | paid on-line | |
30 | 4 | Bogalecki Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | Safe Sport Team | paid on-line | |
31 | 25 | Kowalski Kuba | Warszawa | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | paid | |
32 | 21 | januszewski paweł | warszawa | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | CTS/K.S BiegamBoLubię Warszawa | paid | |
33 | Horodecki Krzysztof | Rzeszów | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | ||||
34 | 36 | Muller Marcin | Kolincz | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | paid on-line | ||
35 | 1 | Adamowska Wojtaszek Małgorzata | Kokoszkowy | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | paid on-line | ||
36 | 60 | Stypułkowska Dominika Stypułkowska | Olsztyn | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | 3 life team Najmowicz Triathlon | paid on-line | |
37 | 16 | Gostkowski Wiesław | Legionowo | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | paid on-line | ||
38 | wojtowicz Jarosław | elbląg | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | ETT Elbląg Triathlon Team | |||
39 | Żywuszko Wioletta | Elbląg | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | ETT Elbląg Triathlon Team | |||
40 | 23 | Jaworski Bartosz | Lisewo | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | paid on-line | ||
41 | 64 | Wilczega Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | paid on-line | ||
42 | 17 | Grabowski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | paid on-line | ||
43 | 49 | Rewucki Tomasz | GDAŃSK | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | Oneled.pl | paid on-line | |
44 | 38 | Narodowski Piotr | Biskupiec | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | paid on-line | ||
45 | 19 | Grycner Paweł | Warszawa | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | CTS | paid on-line | |
46 | 9 | Czajkowski Irek | Iława | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | OrkaMasters Iława | paid | |
47 | 40 | Oszczypała Mateusz | Warszawa | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | paid on-line | ||
48 | 14 | Gancarz Bartosz | Warszawa | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | Unit4Men | paid on-line | |
49 | 13 | Drob Marek | Lublin | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | Banda Grudnia | paid on-line | |
50 | 6 | Butkiewicz Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | paid on-line | ||
51 | Jarosz Robert | Gdansk | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | CTS | |||
52 | 2 | Baranowski Jacek | Rotmanka | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | Bojler Rotmanka | paid on-line | |
53 | 58 | Stępliński Krzysztof | Charzykowy | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | CTS | paid on-line | |
54 | 47 | Prusik Dominik | Olsztyn | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | PersonalTriathlon.pl | paid on-line | |
55 | 39 | Ostrowski Miłosz | Łąkorz | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | Niwa Łąkorz | paid on-line | |
56 | 27 | Kuciaba Jacek Kuciaba | Jagatowo | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | paid on-line | ||
57 | 5 | Bollin Michał | Tczew | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | Biegający Tczew/Waniewski Coaching/TTBS Sp. z o.o. | paid on-line | |
58 | 28 | Kucki Kamil | Narzym | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | paid on-line | ||
59 | Sarnowski Zbyszek | Susz | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | Kriss Coaching | |||
60 | Pisańska Paulina | Gdańsk | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | ||||
61 | 45 | Piotrowski Michał | Warszawa | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | paid on-line | ||
62 | 3 | Bednarczyk Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | Bike U UP | paid on-line | |
63 | Lebiecki Paweł | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | ||||
64 | 18 | GRABOWSKI Tomasz GRABOWSKI | Tczew | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | paid on-line | ||
65 | 56 | Sławiński Jakub | Straszyn | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | Tenneco Race Team | paid on-line | |
66 | 34 | Marciniak Witold | Włocławek | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | Iron House Triathlon Włocławek | paid on-line | |
67 | 26 | Kowalski Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | Decathlon Przymorze | paid on-line | |
68 | 31 | Lewicki Marcin | Wodka | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | paid on-line | ||
69 | 15 | Gizielska Joanna Gizielska | Silno | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | Toruń Multisport Team | paid on-line | |
70 | 48 | Renkel-Bucha Ewa | Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | Kurzętnik Biega | paid on-line | |
71 | 35 | Milewski Benedykt | Grążawy | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | Samindruk Brodnica | paid on-line | |
72 | Karczewski Sławomir | Działdowo | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | ||||
73 | 59 | Studnik Paweł | Kurzętnik | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | Premio Studnik | paid on-line | |
74 | 24 | Klejna Waldemar | Omule | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | 7PRO SIÓDMIAK TEAM | paid on-line | |
75 | 52 | Saliński Michal | kwidzyn | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | kts ironmen | paid on-line | |
76 | 54 | Seroczyński Adam | Iława | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | OrkaMasters Iława | paid | |
77 | 32 | Łukasiewicz Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | Tomaszewicz Team | paid on-line | |
78 | 22 | Jaroszewski Dawid | Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | paid on-line | ||
79 | Michalec Wojciech | Radom | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | Street Run Radom | |||
80 | 8 | Cyrankowski Andrzej | Lubawa | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | AMH Cyrankowski | paid on-line | |
81 | 51 | Rytel Wojciech | Warszawa | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | CTS | paid on-line | |
82 | 53 | Sankowska Ewelina | Gdynia | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | paid on-line | ||
83 | 7 | Chełstowski Piotr | Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | paid on-line | ||
84 | 100 | pohl- duczmal elżbieta | Mechelinki | Polska | 1/8 IM (04.06) | CTS | paid on-line |
Views: 12370