# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wołejsza Paweł | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg | paid on-line | |
2 | Cichosz Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
3 | Jelitto Beata | Gdansk | Polska | Nordic Walking | ||
4 | Kawałko Zofia | Sopot | Polska | Bieg Malucha (4-7 lat) | paid on-line | |
5 | Laube Janusz Laube | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | paid on-line | |
6 | JANIAK KRZYSZTOF | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg | PORT GDAŃSK | |
7 | Goliński Mikołaj | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg ŻAK (11-12 lat) | GZSISS | paid on-line |
8 | Stalka Jakub | Kościerzyna | Polska | Bieg Malucha (4-7 lat) | STALSPEED SPEDYCJA | |
9 | Maczkowska Zofia | Kleszczewko | Polska | Bieg MŁODZIK (13-14 lat) | MMKS Gdańskie Lwy | paid on-line |
10 | Maczkowska Barbara | Kleszczewko | Polska | Bieg Malucha (8-10 lat) | MMKS Gdańskie Lwy | paid on-line |
11 | Kwiatkowski Stanisław | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (0-3 lat) | MMKS Gdańskie Lwy | paid on-line |
12 | Syska Daniel | Skarżysko-Kamienna | Polska | Bieg | paid on-line | |
13 | Kimso Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | ||
14 | Merks Bartłomiej | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (0-3 lat) | paid on-line | |
15 | Howaniec Agata | Łódź | Polska | Bieg | Łódź Kocha Sport | paid on-line |
16 | Antonowicz Karol | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | ||
17 | Vrubel Mykhailo | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg MŁODZIK (13-14 lat) | Tri Talent Team | |
18 | Jowsa Arkadiusz | Kętrzyn | Polska | Bieg | Sunday Runners | paid on-line |
19 | Wojcieszkiewicz Tomasz | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (4-7 lat) | paid on-line | |
20 | Hołubowicz Czarek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | paid on-line | |
21 | Hołubowicz Jaśmina | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (4-7 lat) | paid on-line | |
22 | Hołubowicz Staś | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (8-10 lat) | paid on-line | |
23 | Sobania Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | paid on-line | |
24 | Zwara Julia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg MŁODZIK (13-14 lat) | Tri Talent Team | |
25 | Słowikowski Teodor | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (4-7 lat) | paid on-line | |
26 | Giers Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (4-7 lat) | Szkoła podstawowa nr 4 | paid on-line |
27 | Giers Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg ŻAK (11-12 lat) | Szkoła podstawowa nr 4 | paid on-line |
28 | Kraus Piotr | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg | paid on-line | |
29 | Jankiewicz Jerzy | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg ŻAK (11-12 lat) | SP. 10 Rumia | paid on-line |
30 | jankiewicz Jerzy | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg ŻAK (11-12 lat) | ||
31 | Kujawa Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg ŻAK (11-12 lat) | SP27TEAM UKS Europejczyk | paid on-line |
32 | Gojlik Kazimierz | g | Polska | Bieg | ||
33 | Gorgoń Cezary | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | CTS | paid on-line |
34 | KOLENKIEWICZ DARIUSZ | ELBLĄG | Polska | Nordic Walking | KS ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | |
35 | Łaszewski Grzegorz Łaszewski | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | paid on-line | |
36 | Kujawa Weronika | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg ŻAK (11-12 lat) | SP27TEAM UKS Europejczyk | paid on-line |
37 | Kalinowska Ewa | Tczew | Polska | Bieg | Biegający Tczew / Thales | paid on-line |
38 | Kalinowski Krzysztof | Tczew | Polska | Bieg | Biegający Tczew / Thales | paid on-line |
39 | Kaminski Krzysztof | Szczecin | Polska | Bieg | paid on-line | |
40 | Wamka Mateusz Wamka | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg | CTS/SSP ORKA IŁAWA | paid on-line |
41 | Janeczek Aniceta | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg | paid on-line | |
42 | Azarczyk Filip | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg MŁODZIK (13-14 lat) | Ustaw się na bieganie w Gdańsku | paid on-line |
43 | Zajkowska Zofia | Wyszków | Polska | Bieg Malucha (4-7 lat) | paid on-line | |
44 | Zajkowski Jan | Wyszków | Polska | Bieg Malucha (4-7 lat) | paid on-line | |
45 | GRAJEWSKI Mikołaj | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (4-7 lat) | paid on-line | |
46 | Osińska Paula | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | paid on-line | |
47 | Krzemiński Paweł | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg | Supervision Optyk | paid on-line |
48 | Malendowicz Robert | Tuchola | Polska | Bieg | paid on-line | |
49 | Zagalski Antoni | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (8-10 lat) | Tri Talent Team | |
50 | Kanaiev Kiril | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg MŁODZIK (13-14 lat) | Tri Talent Team | |
51 | Jurczak Paweł Jurczak | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg | Trec Team | |
52 | Syguła Bartłomiej | Sulmin | Polska | Bieg | PORT GDAŃSK | |
53 | Gładkowski Antoni | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (8-10 lat) | ||
54 | Gładkowska Alicja | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (8-10 lat) | ||
55 | Doroszewicz Błażej | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | paid on-line | |
56 | Pater Greta | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg ŻAK (11-12 lat) | SP27TEAM UKS Europejczyk | paid on-line |
57 | Szczypior Paweł | Reda | Polska | Bieg | PORT GDAŃSK | |
58 | Bydałek Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | PORT GDAŃSK | |
59 | Pietrzak Teresa | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | 77 Racing Club | |
60 | Kogut Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | 77 Racing Club | |
61 | Nawrocki Darek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | 77 Racing Club | |
62 | Kawka Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | 77 Racing Club | |
63 | Czarnecki Dobromił | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | 77 Racing Club | |
64 | Czarnecki Artura | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | 77 Racing Club | |
65 | Witka Miłosz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | 77 Racing Club | |
66 | Przykłota Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | 77 Racing Club | |
67 | Tarnacki Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | 77 Racing Club | |
68 | Bruździak Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | Northvolt | |
69 | Uliczny Konrad | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg | paid on-line | |
70 | Trzaska Magdalena | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg | paid on-line | |
71 | Zawadzki Tymon | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (4-7 lat) | paid on-line | |
72 | Kowalczyk Mariusz | Czarnocin | Polska | Bieg | paid on-line | |
73 | Sasim Jordan | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg | paid on-line | |
74 | Domaszk Franciszek | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg Malucha (4-7 lat) | paid on-line | |
75 | Dziubak Michał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg | ||
76 | Barszcz Marta | Zalasewo | Polska | Bieg | PRO366 | paid on-line |
77 | Szczapa Agnieszka | Nidzica | Polska | Bieg | Nidzica Biega | paid on-line |
78 | Fischer Kacper | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | paid on-line | |
79 | Halmann Mirek | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg | PGB sportowa paczka | |
80 | Woś Maria | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Bieg | paid on-line | |
81 | Dambek Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (4-7 lat) | Sp 19 | paid on-line |
82 | Ivaniuk Yeva | Kyiv | Ukraina | Bieg Malucha (4-7 lat) | ||
83 | Groth Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | SKP / CTS | paid on-line |
84 | Miszewski Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | CTS | paid on-line |
85 | Grzyb Paweł | Suwalki | Polska | Bieg | MTB Suwałki | paid on-line |
86 | Rauland-Kowalewicz Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg ŻAK (11-12 lat) | SP nr 80 w Gdańsku | paid on-line |
87 | Szuster Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | paid on-line | |
88 | Penk Dominik | Lębork | Polska | Bieg | Telsim Lębork Team | paid on-line |
89 | Kamieniarz Adam | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg | paid on-line | |
90 | Przybysz Jan | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg ŻAK (11-12 lat) | paid on-line | |
91 | Kołodziejczak Wiktor | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg ŻAK (11-12 lat) | paid on-line | |
92 | Szulc Grzegorz | Juszkowo | Polska | Bieg | paid on-line | |
93 | Kaczkowska Katarzyna | Straszyn | Polska | Bieg | CTS - Czaja Training System | |
94 | Groszek Dariusz | Rotmanka | Polska | Bieg | CTS - Czaja Training System | |
95 | Drapella Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | CTS | paid on-line |
96 | Jaranowska Amelia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (4-7 lat) | paid on-line | |
97 | DAWIDOWSKI DARIUSZ | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg | paid on-line | |
98 | Daniłowicz Adrianna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (0-3 lat) | paid on-line | |
99 | szczepański Wojciech | Łódź | Polska | Bieg | Łódź Kocha Sport | paid on-line |
100 | Adamik Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg | paid on-line |
Views: 37992