# | Karta | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hartliński Wojciech | Woryty | Polska | MEGA | Najmowicz Triathlon Team | paid | |
2 | Jezusek Jarosław | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | #Im_Inspiration | paid | |
3 | Mateja Bożena | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | |||
4 | Bartoszewicz Robert | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | paid | ||
5 | Ćwik Damian | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | CTS | paid | |
6 | Ustarbowski Tomasz | Swarzewo | Polska | MEGA | paid | ||
7 | Sprawka Marta | Radom | Polska | MEGA | paid | ||
8 | Łazaronek Piotr | Stara Sikorska Huta | Polska | MEGA | OlimpSwim-Skawiński-Kropek | paid | |
9 | Hartliński Grzegorz Hartliński | Jaroty | Polska | MEGA | Najmowicz Triathlon Team | paid | |
10 | Piotrowski Krzysztof | Działdowo | Polska | MEGA | Twister Team | paid | |
11 | Szuder Przemysław | Hornówek | Polska | MEGA | Triangle Sports | paid | |
12 | Sarbak Bartosz | Wolsztyn | Polska | MEGA | BS-TRI | paid | |
13 | Staniek Agata | Mogilno | Polska | MEGA | BS-TRI | paid | |
14 | Struk Piotr | Białystok | Polska | MEGA | paid | ||
15 | Pielak Tomasz | Warszawa | Polska | MEGA | Figurski Kevirko TriTeam | ||
16 | Dobosz Michal | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | COMPLEXSPORTS Triathlon Team | paid | |
17 | Klonowski Tomasz Klonowski | Świecie | Polska | MEGA | Platan | paid | |
18 | Heimrath Bartlomiej | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | Koopa Zdrowia | paid | |
19 | Stukan Maciej | Sopot | Polska | MEGA | EPICENTRUM | paid | |
20 | Pawlak Dezyderia | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | CTS | paid | |
21 | Buchacz Radek | ŁÓDŹ | Polska | MEGA | Dwabe Rekrutacja | ||
22 | Fenrych Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | #Im_Inspiration | paid | |
23 | Kuc Krzysztof | Bystra | Polska | MEGA | paid | ||
24 | Biedrawa Michał | Sopot | Polska | MEGA | paid | ||
25 | GOSZ MARCIN | LĘBORK | Polska | MEGA | Endure Team | paid | |
26 | Zaczek Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | Grupa Biegowa NDI | paid | |
27 | Leon Luis | Gdansk | Meksyk | MEGA | paid | ||
28 | Bartel Anita | Pszczółki | Polska | MEGA | Torus | paid | |
29 | Jaskólski Adrian | Chwaszczyno | Polska | MEGA | paid | ||
30 | Szymkun Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | paid | ||
31 | Heland Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | paid | ||
32 | Wolak Paweł | Toruń | Polska | MEGA | Campeones de triatlon | paid | |
33 | Pustelnik Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | paid | ||
34 | Borchmann Szymon | WŁADYSŁAWOWO | Polska | MEGA | Klif Team | paid | |
35 | Zasada Grzegorz | Puck | Polska | MEGA | AG Tri Team Rumia | paid | |
36 | Mikołajczyk Krzysztof | Wejherowo | Polska | MEGA | ZOELLER TECH | paid | |
37 | Karsznia Grzegorz | Puck | Polska | MEGA | ZOELLER TECH | paid | |
38 | Fedak Bohdan | Zagórz | Polska | MEGA | Aquarius Masters Team | paid | |
39 | Krawczyk Jan | Kraków | Polska | MEGA | Klub Pod Wisienką | paid | |
40 | Wójcik PAWEŁ | Połchowo | Polska | MEGA | ECOCAD | paid | |
41 | Strosin Tomasz | rumia | Polska | MEGA | Never Give Up | paid | |
42 | Bogut Dawid | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | paid | ||
43 | Berbelicki Adam Berbelicki | Opole | Polska | MEGA | paid | ||
44 | Androsz Krzysztof | Gdańśk | Polska | MEGA | paid | ||
45 | Mordarski Janusz | Głuchołazy | Polska | MEGA | paid | ||
46 | Tobolski Michał | Rumia | Polska | MEGA | DoUpadłego | paid | |
47 | Kuchta Wojciech | Gdansk | Polska | MEGA | paid | ||
48 | Pawelczyk Marcin | Gdynia/Pruszków | Polska | MEGA | paid | ||
49 | Kulas Jakub | Puck/Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | Masakra Champions | ||
50 | Górski Sławomir | Wejherowo | Polska | MEGA | AG TRI-Team Rumia | paid | |
51 | Nowak Natalia | Łódź | Polska | MEGA | paid | ||
52 | Sławiński Jakub | Straszyn | Polska | MEGA | Tenneco Race Team | paid | |
53 | Olszówka Małgorzata | Gdanska | Polska | MEGA | paid | ||
54 | MAGRIAN KRZYSZTOF | REDA | Polska | MEGA | paid | ||
55 | Pagórek Radosław | Dołuje | Polska | MEGA | paid | ||
56 | Wojtasik Marcin | Rumia | Polska | MEGA | paid | ||
57 | Behmke Bartłomiej | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | paid | ||
58 | Wnuk Leszek | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | paid | ||
59 | Dusiński Krzysztof | Reda | Polska | MEGA | paid | ||
60 | Warszawski Filip | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | biegamyrazem.pl | ||
61 | Turek Tomasz | Kłodzko | Polska | MEGA | paid | ||
62 | Gniaź Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | DRUŻYNA LESZCZYNA | paid | |
63 | Kowalska Iwona | Mosty | Polska | MEGA | Wymiatacze | paid | |
64 | Pawelczyk Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | paid | ||
65 | Truskolawska Ola | GDYNIA | Polska | MEGA | Tridea Team | paid | |
66 | Puzdrowska Monika | Gdansk | Polska | MEGA | paid | ||
67 | Szapiel Andrzej | Pogórze | Polska | MEGA | LUK-CONNECT TRI TEAM | paid | |
68 | Kołakowski Marcin | Lębork | Polska | MEGA | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | paid on-line | |
69 | van Es Emiel | Lebork | Polska | MEGA | paid on-line | ||
70 | Puch Robert | Elbląg | Polska | MEGA | LUK-CONNECT TRI TEAM | paid | |
71 | Zawadzki Piotr | Reda | Polska | MEGA | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | paid on-line | |
72 | Majkowski Karol | Kębłowo | Polska | MEGA | LUK-CONNECT TRI TEAM | paid |
Views: 19456