# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nowińska Samanta | Ustka | Polska | 1963 metry | paid on-line | |
2 | Jesiołowska Sandra | Wrzeście | Polska | 1963 metry | paid on-line | |
3 | Kotyk Wiktoria | Wrzeście | Polska | 1963 metry | paid on-line | |
4 | Kuprasiewicz Liwia | Wrzeście | Polska | 1963 metry | paid on-line | |
5 | Kuprasiewicz Berenika | Wrzeście | Polska | 1963 metry | paid on-line | |
6 | Kawałko Antoni | Wrzeście | Polska | 1963 metry | paid on-line | |
7 | SZAFIRSKI KACPER | SŁUPSK | Polska | 1963 metry | Biegam Bo Lubię Słupsk | |
8 | Szczerbaty Pawel | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | Polska | 1963 metry | paid on-line | |
9 | Łyczek Monika | Wrzeście | Polska | 1963 metry | paid on-line | |
10 | Łyczek Grzegorz | Wrzeście | Polska | 1963 metry | paid on-line | |
11 | Łyczek Krzysztof | Wrzescie | Polska | 1963 metry | paid on-line | |
12 | Macholl Wiktor | Słupsk | Polska | 1963 metry | paid on-line | |
13 | Kasprzycki Albert | Wrzescie | Polska | 1963 metry | paid on-line | |
14 | Wróblewski Gabriel | Słupsk | Polska | 1963 metry | paid on-line | |
15 | Lis-Wróblewska Iwona | Słupsk | Polska | 1963 metry | paid on-line | |
16 | Wróblewski Franciszek | Słupsk | Polska | 1963 metry | paid on-line | |
17 | Panek Ignacy | Wrzescie | Polska | 1963 metry | paid on-line | |
18 | Panek Ignacy | Wrzeście | Polska | 1963 metry | paid on-line | |
19 | Grabowski Grzegorz | Słupsk | Polska | 1963 metry | paid on-line | |
20 | Wojciechowska Magdalena | Słupsk | Polska | 1963 metry | paid on-line | |
21 | Weltrowska Alicja | Słupsk | Polska | 1963 metry | ANANASY Z 3 FAL | paid on-line |
22 | Piekarska Paulina | Siemianice | Polska | 1963 metry | paid on-line | |
23 | Piekarska Amelia | Siemianice | Polska | 1963 metry | paid on-line | |
24 | Zawada Andrzej | Objazda | Polska | 1963 metry | Szkoła Podstawowa Objazda | paid on-line |
25 | Matyjasik Krzysztof | Smołdzino | Polska | 1963 metry | paid on-line | |
26 | Jankowska Hanna | Siemianice | Polska | 1963 metry | paid on-line | |
27 | Jankowski Wiktor | Siemianice | Polska | 1963 metry | paid on-line | |
28 | Tomaszewski Mateusz | Słupsk | Polska | 1963 metry | ||
29 | Tomaszewska Misheel | Słupsk | Polska | 1963 metry | ||
30 | Laszczyk Kasia | Siemianice | Polska | 1963 metry | paid on-line | |
31 | Zielonka Mateusz | Słupsk | Polska | 1963 metry | ||
32 | Tudruj Patrycja | Słupsk | Polska | 1963 metry | paid on-line | |
33 | Tudruj Maja | Słupsk | Polska | 1963 metry | paid on-line | |
34 | TUDRUJ Andrzej | Słupsk | Polska | 1963 metry | paid on-line | |
35 | Szyca Mateusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 1963 metry | paid on-line | |
36 | Rahoza Szymon | Siemianice | Polska | 1963 metry | Honorowy Dawca Krwi | paid on-line |
37 | Jedynak Marcin | Słupsk | Polska | 1963 metry | paid on-line | |
38 | Korewo Andrzej | Słupsk | Polska | 1963 metry | paid on-line | |
39 | Miksza Patrycja | Słupsk | Polska | 1963 metry | paid on-line | |
40 | Wojlanis Dariusz | Słupsk | Polska | 1963 metry | paid on-line | |
41 | Rutkowska Alicja | Słupsk | Polska | 1963 metry | paid on-line | |
42 | Rutkowska Pola | Słupsk | Polska | 1963 metry | paid on-line | |
43 | Rutkowska Monika | Słupsk | Polska | 1963 metry | paid on-line | |
44 | Rutkowski Marek | Słupsk | Polska | 1963 metry | paid on-line | |
45 | Skomorowski Aleksander | Ustka | Polska | 1963 metry | paid on-line | |
46 | Skomorowski Michał | Ustka | Polska | 1963 metry | Mowi Running Team | paid on-line |
47 | Żak Justyna | Słupsk | Polska | 1963 metry | paid on-line | |
48 | Żak Aleksander | Słupsk | Polska | 1963 metry | paid on-line | |
49 | Żak Wojciech | Słupsk | Polska | 1963 metry | paid on-line | |
50 | Żak Lech | Słupsk | Polska | 1963 metry | paid on-line | |
51 | Rosiak Julia | Słupsk | Polska | 1963 metry | paid on-line | |
52 | Rosiak Przemysław | Słupsk | Polska | 1963 metry | paid on-line | |
53 | Pacak Katarzyna | Słupsk | Polska | 1963 metry | paid on-line | |
54 | Młynarkiewicz Juliusz | Słupsk | Polska | 1963 metry | paid on-line | |
55 | Młynarkiewicz Aleksandra | Słupsk | Polska | 1963 metry | paid on-line | |
56 | Ozimek Tomasz | Słupsk | Polska | 1963 metry | paid on-line | |
57 | BORK KAROLINA | Słupsk | Polska | 1963 metry | paid on-line | |
58 | Ulianicka Aleksandra | Słupsk | Polska | 1963 metry | paid on-line | |
59 | Löwe Filip | Warszawa | Polska | 1963 metry | paid on-line | |
60 | Ratajczak Sebastian | Słupsk | Polska | 1963 metry | paid on-line | |
61 | Śmiłowski Mariusz | Słupsk | Polska | 1963 metry | paid on-line | |
62 | Pokorska Witosława | Objazda | Polska | 1963 metry | paid on-line | |
63 | Szpilarewicz Olga Szpilarewicz | Smołdzino | Polska | 1963 metry | paid on-line | |
64 | grabowska kinga | Slupsk | Polska | 1963 metry | paid on-line | |
65 | Szulc Antoni | Siemianice | Polska | 1963 metry | paid on-line | |
66 | Szulc Wojciech | Siemianice | Polska | 1963 metry | paid on-line | |
67 | Sikorska-Löwe Katarzyna | Warszawa | Polska | 1963 metry | paid on-line | |
68 | Wawrzyniak Anna | Grąsino | Polska | 1963 metry | paid on-line | |
69 | Kononova Olha | Słupsk | Polska | 1963 metry | AJ Running | paid on-line |
70 | Guzińska Ewa | Kobylnica | Polska | 1963 metry | Gmina Słupsk | paid on-line |
71 | Treder Marian | Łosino | Polska | 1963 metry | Team Treder | paid on-line |
72 | Piwoński Robert | Słupsk | Polska | 1963 metry | Night Runners Słupsk | paid on-line |
73 | Kuśmierz Adriana | Słupsk | Polska | 1963 metry | paid on-line | |
74 | Noetzel Dariusz | Gdynia | Polska | 1963 metry | paid on-line | |
75 | Dziuba Hania | Słupsk | Polska | 1963 metry | paid on-line | |
76 | Dziuba Marcin | Słupsk | Polska | 1963 metry | paid on-line | |
77 | Nowicki Mateusz | Sokołowo Budzyńskie | Polska | 1963 metry | Centrum Szkolenia Marynarki Wojennej Ustka | paid on-line |
78 | Kościesza Michał | Ustka | Polska | 1963 metry | paid on-line | |
79 | SZAFIRSKI MAREK | SŁUPSK | Polska | 1963 metry | Biegam Bo Lubię Słupsk | paid on-line |
80 | Ukleja Liliana | Wargowo | Polska | 1963 metry | Potęga Nordica | paid on-line |
81 | Ukleja Nadia | Wargowo | Polska | 1963 metry | Potęga Nordica | paid on-line |
82 | Ukleja Monika | Wargowo | Polska | 1963 metry | paid on-line | |
83 | Kamiński Witold | Krępa Słupska | Polska | 1963 metry | STOPA Słupsk | paid on-line |
84 | Grachel Przemysław | Redzikowo | Polska | 1963 metry | AJ Running | paid on-line |
85 | SZMIGIERO Sebastian | Słupsk | Polska | 1963 metry | W.P.K SŁOŃ TEAM | paid on-line |
86 | Karaś Radosław | Słupsk | Polska | 1963 metry | Night Runners Słupsk/ STR Szprycha | paid on-line |
87 | Andrzejczyk Ewelina | Słupsk | Polska | 1963 metry | Ananasy z 3Fal | paid on-line |
88 | Burman Tomasz | Słupsk | Polska | 1963 metry | Ananasy z 3Fal | paid on-line |
89 | Wyszecka Anna | Słupsk | Polska | 1963 metry | ANANASY Z 3FAL | paid on-line |
90 | Klejment Piotr | Słupsk | Polska | 1963 metry | Ruch Narodowy koło Słupsk | paid on-line |
91 | Chołys Joanna | Słupsk | Polska | 1963 metry | paid on-line | |
92 | Werra Krzysztof | Słupsk | Polska | 1963 metry | paid on-line | |
93 | Wojtyna Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | 1963 metry | Akademia Marynarki Wojennej | |
94 | Tołłoczko Oliwia | Koszalin | Polska | 1963 metry | Akademia Marynarki Wojennej | |
95 | Konon Katarzyna | Słupsk | Polska | 1963 metry | L. O 1 im. Bolesława Krzywoustego Słupsk | paid on-line |
96 | Dutkiewicz Maria | Słupsk | Polska | 1963 metry | paid on-line | |
97 | Guzowski Denis | Słupsk | Polska | 1963 metry | JW3775 | paid on-line |
98 | Kiełczyński Dawid | Bukówka | Polska | 1963 metry | TEAM DAVE Bukówka | paid on-line |
99 | Gaweł Iza | Słupsk | Polska | 1963 metry | ANANASY Z 3 FAL | paid on-line |
100 | Pytlos Marcin | Bolesławice | Polska | 1963 metry | paid on-line |
Views: 5491