# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bartha Fabian | Lębork | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
2 | Szymański Adam | Lębork | Polska | 5 km | Stowarzyszenie 42.2 Lębork | paid |
3 | Szymborski Mateusz | Lębork | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
4 | Ropela Radosław | Łęczyce | Polska | 5 km | WOLF TEAM | paid |
5 | Hus Arkadiusz | Lebork | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
6 | rychlik sebastian | Klucze | Polska | 5 km | Lisy Pustyni | paid |
7 | Warmowski Krystian | Lębork | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
8 | Klekociuk Krzysztof | Lębork | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
9 | Labudda Wojciech | Puck | Polska | 5 km | LKS PUCK/Przyjaciele w Biegu | paid |
10 | Hincka Marzena | Gnieżdżewo | Polska | 5 km | Przyjaciele w Biegu/ BRW Władysławowo | paid |
11 | Naczk Wiktoria | Lębork | Polska | 5 km | LKB im. Braci Petk | |
12 | Pieniążek Jakub | Lębork | Polska | 5 km | LKB im. Braci Petk | |
13 | Kiedroń-Lisowski Tomasz | Lębork | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
14 | Żabczyński Daniel | Rumia | Polska | 5 km | Biegamyrazem.pl | paid |
15 | Rusin Leszek | Lębork | Polska | 5 km | LKB im,, BRACI PETK LĘBORK | |
16 | Konecko Izabela | Sopot | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
17 | Kuraś Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Sfora BMK | |
18 | CZAJA ANDRZEJ | ŁĘCZYCE | Polska | 5 km | UKS-EKONOMIK-MARATOŃCZYK LĘBORK | paid |
19 | Szymański Bartosz | rumia | Polska | 5 km | ||
20 | Wegner Beata | Lębork | Polska | 5 km | Active Gym | |
21 | Kowalczyk Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
22 | Dominiak Piotr | Łeba | Polska | 5 km | Błękitne Morsy | paid |
23 | Świtońska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | ||
24 | Konysz Bartłomiej | Lędziechowo | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | |
25 | Klawikowski Andrzej | Cewice | Polska | 5 km | Cewice | |
26 | Orlikowski Tadeusz | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Biegająca Gdynia | paid |
27 | Kankowska Dominika | Luzino | Polska | 5 km | Kaszubi Luzino | paid |
28 | Kankowski Paweł | Luzino | Polska | 5 km | Kaszubi Luzino | paid |
29 | Kankowska Justyna | Luzino | Polska | 5 km | Kaszubi Luzino | paid |
30 | Reclaf Daria | Borzestowo | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | paid |
31 | Reclaf Piotr | Borzestowo | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | paid |
32 | Kołakowski Marcin | Lębork | Polska | 5 km | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | paid |
33 | Antoniewicz Rafał | Lębork | Polska | 5 km | ||
34 | Komadowski Maciej | Lębork | Polska | 5 km | MIMAL, UNIA Racing Team Lębork | paid |
35 | Karski Mateusz | Pogórze | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
36 | Klukowski Marcin | Lębork | Polska | 5 km | UNIA Racing Team Lębork | paid |
37 | Górski Antoni | Lębork | Polska | 5 km | Lębork | |
38 | Wegner Kamil | Lębork | Polska | 5 km | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | |
39 | Brzeźnicki Tomasz | Lębork | Polska | 5 km | Klub Kolarski Lew Lębork | paid |
40 | Cieślak Miłosz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
41 | Semak Magdalena | Potęgowo | Polska | 5 km | SPONTAN POTĘGOWO | paid |
42 | Basarab PIOTR | Potęgowo | Polska | 5 km | SPONTAN POTĘGOWO | paid |
43 | Marczak Andrzej | Żelkowo | Polska | 5 km | W.P.K SŁOŃ TEAM | paid |
44 | Marczak Małgorzata | Żelkowo | Polska | 5 km | W.P.K SŁOŃ TEAM | paid |
45 | Rubaj-Królikowska Monika | Słupsk | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
46 | Krawiec Anna | Lębork | Polska | 5 km | MKK PST MISTRAL LEBORK | paid |
47 | Strzelecki Paweł | Lębork | Polska | 5 km | MKK PST MISTRAL LĘBORK | paid |
48 | Leśniewski Tomasz | Sopot | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
49 | Czarnowski Emilian | Kozin | Polska | 5 km | WKS Nożyno | paid |
50 | Cymer Jarosław | Ustka | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
51 | Gawin Rafał | kościerzyna | Polska | 5 km | ||
52 | Kaczmarek Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | ||
53 | Kaczmarek Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk | |
54 | Malicka Anna | Nowa Wieś Lęborska | Polska | 5 km | Cewicki Klub Morsa i Biegacza | paid |
55 | Kaleta Tomasz | Goszczyno | Polska | 5 km | ||
56 | Sujkowski Ryszard | Kostkowo | Polska | 5 km | WOLF TEAM | |
57 | Stankiewicz Witold | Godętowo | Polska | 5 km | WOLF TEAM | |
58 | Paczuła Urszula | Cewice | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
59 | Paczuła Stanisław | Cewice | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | paid |
60 | Klawikowska Emilia | Bożepole Wielkie | Polska | 5 km | ||
61 | Waśkiewicz Sebastian | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Dąbrowski Team | |
62 | Partyka Grzegorz | Cewice | Polska | 5 km | Cewicki Klub Morsa i Biegacza | paid |
63 | Kryzel Tomasz | Człuchów | Polska | 5 km | Kujawscy Runners | paid |
64 | Serkowska Anna | Kartuzy | Polska | 5 km | Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy | paid |
65 | Płotka Marta | Lębork | Polska | 5 km | Cewicki Klub Morsa i Biegacza | |
66 | Rychert Anna | Gowino | Polska | 5 km | KASZUBI LUZINO | paid |
67 | Kobiela Piotr | Amalka | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | |
68 | Kobiela Marta | Amalka | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | |
69 | Reszka Dominik | Lebork | Polska | 5 km | Motywator Catering Dietetyczny | |
70 | Miętka Monika | Lębork | Polska | 5 km | Motywator Catering dietetyczny | |
71 | Grajewski Tomasz | Lębork | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
72 | Grajewska Anna | Lębork | Polska | 5 km | paid | |
73 | Płomin Ola | Bożepole Wielkie | Polska | 5 km | ||
74 | Majewski Krzysztof | Niebędzino | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | paid |
75 | Heyka Jarosław | Lębork | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | paid |
76 | Wolff Dorota | Keblowo nowowiejskie | Polska | 5 km | Zwae | |
77 | Kożyczkowski Marcin | Mosty | Polska | 5 km | Klub 42,2 Lębork | paid |
78 | Kalinowska Paulina | Kiełpino | Polska | 5 km | ||
79 | Lewańczyk Marcin | Stężyca | Polska | 5 km | Metrożercy | paid |
Views: 6472