# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piotrowski Tomasz | Grudziadz | Polska | 6 km | limit reached | |
2 | Kamiński Michał | Chełmno | Polska | 6 km | JW 1197 | paid BM |
3 | Jarantowicz Adam | Świecie | Polska | 6 km | The Runners Świecie | paid BM |
4 | Witek Gabriela | Świecie | Polska | 6 km | paid BM | |
5 | Kłosowski Andrzej | Świecie | Polska | 6 km | OSP Przechowo | paid BM |
6 | BZDAWKA MACIEJ | SWIECIE | Polska | 6 km | limit reached | |
7 | Marchewicz Beata | Świecie | Polska | 6 km | paid BM | |
8 | Bracichowicz Bogumiła | Świecie | Polska | 6 km | paid BM | |
9 | Kusz Hanna | TUCHOLA | Polska | 6 km | paid BM | |
10 | Kusz Robert | Tuchola | Polska | 6 km | paid BM | |
11 | Zblewski Krystian | Szlachta | Polska | 6 km | paid BM | |
12 | Reinhold Marcin | Chełmża | Polska | 6 km | A Ty Lotosz? | paid BM |
13 | Ziółkowska Beata | Bysławek | Polska | 6 km | paid BM | |
14 | Stankiewicz Damian | Przydwórz | Polska | 6 km | OSP Przydwórz | paid BM |
15 | Rusoń Oliwia | Jasiewo | Polska | 6 km | paid BM | |
16 | dziewiątkowski Rafał | Starogard gdański | Polska | 6 km | Morsy Zblewo | paid BM |
17 | Banaś Maciej | Chełmno | Polska | 6 km | paid BM | |
18 | ANTOŃCZAK WOJCIECH ANTONCZAK | SWIECIE | Polska | 6 km | paid BM | |
19 | Papierowski Adam | Świecie | Polska | 6 km | paid BM | |
20 | Grefka Stefan | Łąg | Polska | 6 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | paid BM |
21 | Trochowski Robert | Świecie | Polska | 6 km | paid BM | |
22 | Gornowicz Kacper | Szlachta | Polska | 6 km | limit reached | |
23 | Raguza Katarzyna | Przysiersk | Polska | 6 km | paid BM | |
24 | Pilińska Julia | Sulnowo | Polska | 6 km | paid BM | |
25 | Mondry Waldemar | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 6 km | paid BM | |
26 | Sabiniarz Beata | Pinczyn | Polska | 6 km | Morsy Zblewo | paid BM |
27 | Ossowska Ewa | Zblewo | Polska | 6 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | paid BM |
28 | Michałowski Arkadiusz | Świecie | Polska | 6 km | paid BM | |
29 | Grabowski Marcin | Wda | Polska | 6 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | paid BM |
30 | Paliwoda Roman | Świecie | Polska | 6 km | paid BM | |
31 | Kasperski Marcin | Świecie | Polska | 6 km | AMATOR | paid BM |
32 | Migdalski Marek Migdalski | Świecie | Polska | 6 km | Klub Kolarski Wda Świecie | paid BM |
33 | Sass Beata | Świecie | Polska | 6 km | Eko-Wisła | paid BM |
34 | Siciński Dariusz | Tuchola | Polska | 6 km | KS Górnik Wałbrzych | paid BM |
35 | Białkowski Krzysztof | Rozajny | Polska | 6 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | limit reached |
36 | Wiśniewska Kornelia | Gdańsk | Polska | 6 km | ZABIEGANE DWIE | paid BM |
37 | Dalke Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 6 km | limit reached | |
38 | Dalke Jowita | Gdańsk | Polska | 6 km | ZABIEGANE DWIE | paid BM |
39 | Gerka Michał | Świecie | Polska | 6 km | paid BM | |
40 | Loryński Robert | Laskowice | Polska | 6 km | Dziadek Matysi | paid BM |
41 | Kęska Sandra | Świecie | Polska | 6 km | Kocham Matyldzię | paid BM |
42 | Nartowski Łukasz | Górsk | Polska | 6 km | CSAiU | paid BM |
43 | Kęska Michał | Świecie | Polska | 6 km | KP PSP ŚWIECIE | paid BM |
44 | Nartowski Kamil | Toruń | Polska | 6 km | paid BM | |
45 | Hołda Jerzy | Stolno | Polska | 6 km | paid BM | |
46 | Kęska Mateusz | Świecie | Polska | 6 km | Sekcja Bokserska Wda Świecie | paid BM |
47 | Kamysz Magdalena | Zblewo | Polska | 6 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | paid BM |
48 | karłowska renata | gródek | Polska | 6 km | paid BM | |
49 | KLONOWSKA AGNIESZKA | Świecie | Polska | 6 km | Platan | paid BM |
50 | Klonowski Tomasz Klonowski | Świecie | Polska | 6 km | Platan | paid BM |
51 | Chmara Marzenna | Świecie | Polska | 6 km | limit reached | |
52 | Brzozowska Iwona | Unisław | Polska | 6 km | Przebiegli Unisław i okolice | limit reached |
53 | Wamka Sylwia | Świecie | Polska | 6 km | Eko Wisła | paid BM |
54 | Żurawiński Tomasz | Gródek | Polska | 6 km | KP PSP ŚWIECIE | paid BM |
55 | Łukaszewska Adriana | Skarszewo | Polska | 6 km | limit reached | |
56 | Krakowiak Joanna | Świecie | Polska | 6 km | Eko-Wisła | paid BM |
57 | Ronowski Mateusz | Grudziądz | Polska | 6 km | JW 1109 | paid BM |
58 | Kuczkowski Miłosz | Koscierzyna | Polska | 6 km | Trener biegania miloszkuczkowski11@wp.pl | paid BM |
59 | Porożynski Jakub | Świecie | Polska | 6 km | Szkoła Podstawowa nr. 8 | paid BM |
60 | Stolarski Tomasz | Dziki | Polska | 6 km | Eko-Wisła | paid BM |
61 | Kraiński Dariusz | Świecie | Polska | 6 km | paid BM | |
62 | Bogalecki Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 6 km | K S Sokół Zblewo | paid BM |
63 | Czarnuch Arkadiusz | Świecie | Polska | 6 km | paid BM | |
64 | Podlejski SŁawomir | Świecie | Polska | 6 km | paid BM | |
65 | Porożyński Krzysztof | Świecie | Polska | 6 km | Eko Wisła | paid BM |
66 | Czechanowska Lucyna | Tczew | Polska | 6 km | Biegający Tczew | paid BM |
67 | Czechanowski Piotr | Tczew | Polska | 6 km | Dovista Active Team/Biegający Tczew | paid BM |
68 | Bielewicz Marta | Świecie | Polska | 6 km | paid BM | |
69 | Bielewicz Wojciech | Świecie | Polska | 6 km | paid BM | |
70 | Klich Łukasz | Świecie | Polska | 6 km | paid BM | |
71 | Osiecki Grzegorz | 14-220 Kisielice | Polska | 6 km | limit reached | |
72 | Trochowski Sławomir | Laskowice | Polska | 6 km | paid BM | |
73 | Kłos Michał | Świecie | Polska | 6 km | paid BM | |
74 | Kunz Marta | Toruń | Polska | 6 km | paid BM | |
75 | Wakuła-Kunz Wanda | Toruń | Polska | 6 km | paid BM | |
76 | Kunz Mieczysław | Toruń | Polska | 6 km | AZS UMK Toruń | paid BM |
77 | Waśkiewicz Sebastian | Gdańsk | Polska | 6 km | Dąbrowski Team | paid |
78 | Różański Mikołaj | Świecie | Polska | 6 km | paid BM | |
79 | Rubaj Piotr | Świecie | Polska | 6 km | paid BM | |
80 | Miszewski Michał | Świecie | Polska | 6 km | paid BM | |
81 | Świerczyńska Joanna | Świecie | Polska | 6 km | paid BM | |
82 | Podlejski Sebastian | świecie | Polska | 6 km | paid BM | |
83 | Perron Monika | Świecie | Polska | 6 km | paid BM | |
84 | Wardziński Miłosz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 6 km | ZRM Świecie | paid BM |
85 | Pacholak Emil | Chełmno | Polska | 6 km | paid BM | |
86 | Świtała Roman | Kwidzyn | Polska | 6 km | AMATOR | limit reached |
87 | Gronowska Renata | Świecie | Polska | 6 km | The Runners Świecie | paid BM |
88 | Łucki Mirosław | Grudziądz | Polska | 6 km | paid BM | |
89 | Łucka Anna | Grudziądz | Polska | 6 km | La Rive Sports Team | paid BM |
90 | Wysocki Łukasz | Tuchola | Polska | 6 km | paid BM | |
91 | sliwa marek | kraplewice | Polska | 6 km | limit reached | |
92 | Jarzyński Dariusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 6 km | Wataha Wilków | limit reached |
93 | Chrzanowska Cecylia | Lisewo | Polska | 6 km | Aktywne Lisewo | paid BM |
94 | Jurczyk Mateusz | Otłówko | Polska | 6 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | paid BM |
95 | Wróbel Piotr | Gardeja | Polska | 6 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | paid BM |
96 | Szczypkowska Danuta | BORZECHOWO | Polska | 6 km | Morsy Zblewo | paid BM |
97 | Trygalski , Cezary | Pinczyn | Polska | 6 km | ZSE Starogard Gdański | paid BM |
98 | Trygalska Beata | Pinczyn | Polska | 6 km | Morsy Zblewo | paid BM |
99 | Malinowska Karolina | Gniew | Polska | 6 km | paid BM | |
100 | Miraszewska Marta | Lisewo | Polska | 6 km | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | paid BM |
Views: 13831