# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bednarek Aneta | Poznań | Polska | Półmaraton | paid | |
2 | Dembina Andrzej | Suchy Las | Polska | Półmaraton | uks gimnazjon suchy las | paid |
3 | Michalak Marcin | Poznań | Polska | Półmaraton | paid | |
4 | Łubieński Wojciech | Poznań | Polska | Maraton | paid | |
5 | Wsuł Monia | Swarzędz | Polska | Półmaraton | paid | |
6 | Bęben Artur | Kliniska Wielkie | Polska | Maraton | ProGDar Marathon Team | paid |
7 | Nawrot Piotr | Poznań | Polska | Półmaraton | paid | |
8 | Grygiel Monika | Gruszczyn - Swarzędz | Polska | Półmaraton NW | Face Nordic Walking Team | paid |
9 | Łukaszewicz Joanna | Zielona Góra | Polska | Półmaraton NW | Green Team Zielona Góra | paid |
10 | Mantyk Katarzyna | Oborniki | Polska | Półmaraton | paid | |
11 | Lorenc Joanna | Wąsosz | Polska | Maraton | paid | |
12 | Miecznik Robert | Tulce | Polska | Półmaraton | Red Fitness Team | paid |
13 | Kucharski Jakub | Gruszczyn | Polska | Maraton | paid | |
14 | Zbyszewska Izabela | Złotniki | Polska | Półmaraton | Biegnę dla Oli Zmęczona Już Przed Biegiem ;) | paid |
15 | Nowak Marcin | Poznań | Polska | Półmaraton | paid | |
16 | Grzegorek Krzysztof | Poznań | Polska | Maraton | paid | |
17 | Fijałkowski Waldemar | Trzebnica | Polska | Maraton | oskargsm.pl | paid |
18 | Woroch Roman | Dopiewo | Polska | Półmaraton NW | polkowice | paid |
19 | Walkowiak Bartosz | Plewiska | Polska | Półmaraton | paid | |
20 | Darowski Dariusz | Księginice | Polska | Maraton | Dachy Polskie | paid |
21 | Mruk Patrycja | Solec Kujawski | Polska | Półmaraton | paid | |
22 | Wodejko Artur | Solec Kujawski | Polska | Maraton | TB KM Wilk Solec | paid |
23 | Ratajczak Konrad | Pniewy | Polska | Półmaraton | Trochę już biegam ;) | paid |
24 | Wandel Agnieszka | Poznań | Półmaraton NW | Face Nordic Walking Team | paid | |
25 | Musiałowski Kazimierz | Smogorzewiec | Maraton | Nordic Walking za Uśmiech | paid | |
26 | Kuczyński Piotr | Poznań | Półmaraton | NKB Chyży Nowy Tomyśl | paid | |
27 | Rutka Marek | Poznan | Maraton | maratończyk poznań | paid | |
28 | Piesik Mariusz | Kliny | Półmaraton | Maniek Biegalski indywiduell | paid | |
29 | Kundys Karolina | Warszawa | Półmaraton | paid | ||
30 | Dersley Stephen | Poznan | Maraton | paid | ||
31 | Nowiński Rafał | Wschowa | Maraton | BIEGAJ WSCHOWO !!! | paid | |
32 | Półtorak Marek | Potasze | Półmaraton | paid | ||
33 | Ciesielski Jerzy | Łódź | Półmaraton NW | Epoca Nordica | paid | |
34 | Wasiołka Adam | Katowice | Maraton | paid | ||
35 | Witczak Jolanta | Lusowo | Maraton | Tarnowo Podgórne - Poziom Wyżej | paid | |
36 | Wójcik Marcin | Wronki | Półmaraton | paid | ||
37 | Jackiewicz Arkadiusz | Głogów | Maraton | WKU w Głogowie | paid | |
38 | Sędkowski Łukasz | Świątniki 68 | Półmaraton | paid | ||
39 | Ociepa-Mendel Sabina | Rokietnica | Półmaraton | Rokietnica Biega | paid | |
40 | Rybak Paweł | Poznań | Półmaraton | paid | ||
41 | Serafiński Mirosław | Poznań | Maraton | paid | ||
42 | Brzozowski Andrzej | Zamość | Maraton | |||
43 | Gokiert-Skrentna Justyna | Złotów | Półmaraton | paid | ||
44 | Tejchma Natalia | Warszawa | Maraton | Biegam na Tarchominie | paid | |
45 | Borek Maciej | Poznań | Półmaraton | paid | ||
46 | Grabiński Waldemar | Rogoźno | Półmaraton | Rogoziński Klub Biegacza | paid | |
47 | Niespodziana Anna | Rogoźno | Półmaraton | Rogoziński Klub Biegacza | paid | |
48 | Misiaszek Anna | Mały Rudnik | Półmaraton | OSP Ruda | ||
49 | Wołoszyn Marcin | Mały Rudnik | Maraton | OSP Ruda | ||
50 | Kościelak Michał | Koziegłowy | Półmaraton | paid | ||
51 | Hanysz Magdalena | Koziegłowy | Maraton | paid | ||
52 | Dembiński Marek | Poznań | Półmaraton | Wójtowicz TRI Team | paid |
Views: 11921