# | Surname and name | City | Distance | Club | Sum to pay | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#zaliniametyteam | |||||||||
1 | Fabiański Łukasz | Międzychód | 5 km | #zaliniametyteam | paid | ||||
ANWILTEAM | |||||||||
2 | Kowalkowski Paweł | Gostynin | 5 km | ANWILTEAM | paid | ||||
3 | Pietrzak Łukasz | Włocławek | 5 km | ANWILTEAM | paid | ||||
4 | Olszewski Damian | Włocławek | 5 km | ANWILTEAM | paid | ||||
5 | Majdański Piotr | Szpetal Górny | 5 km | ANWILTEAM | paid | ||||
6 | Kącki Piotr | Włocławek | 5 km | ANWILTEAM | paid | ||||
7 | Widzisz Krzysztof | Włocławek | 5 km | ANWILTEAM | paid | ||||
8 | Prątnicki Wiesław | Włocławek | 5 km | ANWILTEAM | paid | ||||
9 | Wróblewski Arkadiusz | Włocławek | 5 km | ANWILTEAM | paid | ||||
10 | Chyliński Radosław | Włocławek | 5 km | ANWILTEAM | paid | ||||
11 | Trzciński Mariusz | Włocławek | Marsz NW - 5km | ANWILTEAM | |||||
12 | Kowalska Katarzyna | Włocławek | 5 km | ANWILTEAM | |||||
13 | Kitłowski Radosław | Włocławek | 5 km | ANWILTEAM | paid | ||||
14 | Jagodziński Piotr | Lubanie | 5 km | ANWILTEAM | paid | ||||
15 | Milak Arek | Włocławek | 5 km | ANWILTEAM | |||||
16 | Żabiński Radosław | Włocławek | 5 km | ANWILTEAM | |||||
17 | Liniewski Łukasz | Włocławek | 5 km | ANWILTEAM | paid | ||||
18 | Olszewski Kamil | Włocławek | 5 km | ANWILTEAM | |||||
19 | Darga Paulina | Włocławek | 5 km | ANWILTEAM | paid | ||||
ANWILTEAM | |||||||||
20 | Braun Zbigniew | Włocławek | 5 km | ANWILTEAM | |||||
21 | Czerenkiewicz-Pałucka Joanna | Włocławek | 5 km | ANWILTEAM | paid | ||||
BILNO | |||||||||
22 | Tomasik Grzegorz | Włocławek | 5 km | BILNO | paid | ||||
Bułka Team | |||||||||
23 | Błaszak Piotr | Włocławek | 5 km | Bułka Team | paid | ||||
24 | Błaszak Urszula | Włocławek | 5 km | Bułka Team | paid | ||||
Castorama Włocławek | |||||||||
25 | Salach Marcin | Włocławek | 5 km | Castorama Włocławek | |||||
Ekipa Taty | |||||||||
26 | Szczepański Daniel | Gostynin | 5 km | Ekipa Taty | paid | ||||
Figuranka dietetyk | |||||||||
27 | Wojciechowska Anna | Włocławek | 5 km | Figuranka dietetyk | paid | ||||
Fitness Czerniewice | |||||||||
28 | Garbiec Gabriela | Czerniewice | Marsz NW - 5km | Fitness Czerniewice | paid | ||||
29 | Olczak Marta | Czerniewice | Marsz NW - 5km | Fitness Czerniewice | paid | ||||
30 | Garbiec Ewa | Czerniewice | Marsz NW - 5km | Fitness Czerniewice | paid | ||||
31 | Olczak Magdalena | Czerniewice | Marsz NW - 5km | Fitness Czerniewice | paid | ||||
32 | Pawłowska Monika | Olganowo | Marsz NW - 5km | Fitness Czerniewice | paid | ||||
33 | Żelska Danuta | Czerniewice | Marsz NW - 5km | Fitness Czerniewice | paid | ||||
34 | Danielewicz Henryka | Czerniewice | Marsz NW - 5km | Fitness Czerniewice | paid | ||||
Fitness Czerniewice | |||||||||
35 | Zasada Beata | Czerniewice | Marsz NW - 5km | Fitness Czerniewice | paid | ||||
Ford Auto Styl Włocławek | |||||||||
36 | Torzewski Roman | Boniewo | 5 km | Ford Auto Styl Włocławek | paid | ||||
Fuck the PESEL | |||||||||
37 | Plata Agnieszka | Włocławek | 5 km | Fuck the PESEL | paid | ||||
38 | Plata Sebastian | Włocławek | 5 km | Fuck the PESEL | paid | ||||
39 | Stankiewicz Ilona | Włocławek | 5 km | Fuck the PESEL | paid | ||||
40 | Sroka Monika | Choceń | 5 km | Fuck the PESEL | paid | ||||
41 | Morawska Katarzyna | Włocławek | 5 km | Fuck the PESEL | paid | ||||
Fuck the PESEL | |||||||||
42 | Grabowska Beata | Włocławek | 5 km | Fuck the PESEL | paid | ||||
GKS FABIANKI | |||||||||
43 | Nowicki Jarosław | Włocławek | 5 km | GKS FABIANKI | paid | ||||
GKS Fabianki | |||||||||
44 | Piernikowski Damian | Włocławek | 5 km | GKS Fabianki | |||||
Intecsa Industrial | |||||||||
45 | Kubiak Szymon | Włocławek | 5 km | Intecsa Industrial | paid | ||||
46 | Tablante Joel | Madryt | 5 km | Intecsa Industrial | paid | ||||
Intesca Industrial | |||||||||
47 | Zawadzka Magdalena | WŁOCŁAWEK | 5 km | Intesca Industrial | paid | ||||
Kutno Biega | |||||||||
48 | Włodarczyk Dawid | Sójki | 5 km | Kutno Biega | paid | ||||
49 | Podlasin Agnieszka | Kutno | 5 km | Kutno Biega | |||||
Kutno Biega | |||||||||
50 | Skonieczny Dawid | Kutno | 5 km | Kutno Biega | paid | ||||
MOVE. | |||||||||
51 | Lewandowska Marzena | Włocławek | 5 km | MOVE. | paid | ||||
Mojżysz Team | |||||||||
52 | Janowska Michalina | Jejkowice | 5 km | Mojżysz Team | paid | ||||
NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | |||||||||
53 | RADOMSKI Marcin | Płock | Marsz NW - 5km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | paid | ||||
Opakofarb | |||||||||
54 | Świeciak Dariusz | Włocławek | 5 km | Opakofarb | paid | ||||
55 | Cieślakiewicz Arkadiusz | Włocławek | 5 km | Opakofarb | paid | ||||
56 | Korpalska Karolina | Włocławek | 5 km | Opakofarb | paid | ||||
57 | Korpalski Daniel | Włocławek | 5 km | Opakofarb | paid | ||||
58 | Wyciechowski Norbert | Włocławek | 5 km | Opakofarb | paid | ||||
Orzeł Rudze | |||||||||
59 | Stanaszek Rafał | Grodzisko | 5 km | Orzeł Rudze | paid | ||||
Parakulos Kowal | |||||||||
60 | ROSIŃSKA WIESŁAWA | Kowal | Marsz NW - 5km | Parakulos Kowal | paid | ||||
61 | BAZELA HENRYKA | Kowal | Marsz NW - 5km | Parakulos Kowal | paid | ||||
62 | Jasińska Krystyna | Kowal | Marsz NW - 5km | Parakulos Kowal | paid | ||||
63 | Wrześniak Barbara | Kowal | Marsz NW - 5km | Parakulos Kowal | paid | ||||
Pat i Mat | |||||||||
64 | Drabczak Wiktor | Włocławek | 5 km | Pat i Mat | paid | ||||
65 | Rzepka Michał | Włocławek | 5 km | Pat i Mat | paid | ||||
Pulp Fiction | |||||||||
66 | Sołtysiński Marcin | Włocławek | 5 km | Pulp Fiction | paid | ||||
Płocki Klub Wesołego Biegacza | |||||||||
67 | Uchwał Marcin | Płock | 5 km | Płocki Klub Wesołego Biegacza | paid | ||||
Qłynycz Team | |||||||||
68 | Chełminiak Mariusz | Osięciny | 5 km | Qłynycz Team | paid | ||||
Serce Nordica Włocławek | |||||||||
69 | JÓŹWIAK ŁUKASZ | WŁOCŁAWEK | Marsz NW - 5km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | paid | ||||
70 | JÓŹWIAK MARIANNA | WŁOCŁAWEK | Marsz NW - 5km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | paid | ||||
71 | Pieńkowska Urszula | Włocławek | 5 km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | |||||
Sokół Lubraniec | |||||||||
72 | Sadziński Przemysław | Włocławek | 5 km | Sokół Lubraniec | paid | ||||
Tęczowa Kraina | |||||||||
73 | Osiński Piotr | Włocławek | 5 km | Tęczowa Kraina | paid | ||||
UKS Cyprianka | |||||||||
74 | Jetter Piotr | Cyprianka | 5 km | UKS Cyprianka | |||||
UKS Junior Nasiegniewo | |||||||||
75 | Puchalski Piotr | Włocławek | 5 km | UKS Junior Nasiegniewo | paid | ||||
Urząd Miasta Włocławek | |||||||||
76 | Kukucki Krzysztof | Włocławek | 5 km | Urząd Miasta Włocławek | paid | ||||
77 | PIASECKI ARKADIUSZ | Włocławek | 5 km | Urząd Miasta Włocławek | paid | ||||
78 | Jagodzińska Małgorzata | Włocławek | 5 km | Urząd Miasta Włocławek | paid | ||||
79 | Łuczak Krystian | Włocławek | 5 km | Urząd Miasta Włocławek | paid | ||||
80 | gajewski maciej | Włocławek | 5 km | Urząd Miasta Włocławek | paid | ||||
Velobird | |||||||||
81 | Wrona Patryk | Włocławek | 5 km | Velobird | paid | ||||
WKB MARATOŃCZYK | |||||||||
82 | uzarska Sylwia | Bobrowniki | 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK | paid | ||||
WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | |||||||||
83 | Jaśkiewicz Rafał | Włocławek | 5 km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | paid | ||||
WKB Maratończyk | |||||||||
84 | SZTYPKA Konrad | Włocławek | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk | paid | ||||
WKB Maratończyk | |||||||||
85 | Strzelecki Konrad | Kruszyn | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk | paid | ||||
WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |||||||||
86 | Bladoszewska Monika | Włocławek | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |||||
87 | Bińczarska Monika | Włocławek | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | paid | ||||
88 | Bińczarski Patryk | Włocławek | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | paid | ||||
89 | Skibiński Adam | Lubień Kujawski | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | paid | ||||
90 | Dudra Sebastian Dudra | Włocławek | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | paid | ||||
91 | Bąbiński Bartłomiej | Włocławek | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |||||
92 | Bujalski Jan | włocławek | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | paid | ||||
93 | Sztypka Justyna | Włocławek | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | paid | ||||
94 | Kołtun Sylwia | Włocławek | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | paid | ||||
95 | Kołtun Jarosław | Włocławek | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | paid | ||||
96 | Zielińska iwona | Włocławek | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | paid | ||||
97 | Gutral Magdalena | Włocławek | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | paid | ||||
98 | PASTERNAK ROBERT | WŁOCŁAWEK | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | paid | ||||
99 | Pietrzak Michał | Włocławek | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | paid | ||||
100 | Kunecki Dariusz | Włocławek | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | paid | ||||
101 | Nowacka Agata | Wloclawek | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | paid | ||||
102 | Silko Barbara | Włocławek | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | paid | ||||
103 | Silko Julia | Włocławek | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | paid | ||||
104 | Piasecki Krzysztof | Włocławek | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | paid | ||||
105 | Braun Aneta | Włocławek | Marsz NW - 5km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | paid | ||||
106 | Matuszewska Elżbieta | Włocławek | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | paid | ||||
107 | Klimek Magdalena | Włocławek | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | paid | ||||
108 | Pasternak Marcin | Włocławek | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |||||
109 | Jasiński Sylwester | Ośmiałowo | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | paid | ||||
110 | Szymański Marcin | Bobrowniki | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | paid | ||||
111 | Seroczyńska Ewa | Włocławek | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | paid | ||||
112 | Gąsiorowski Grzegorz | Wandynowo | 5 km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | paid | ||||
Włóczykija Waganiec | |||||||||
113 | Ćwiklińska Danuta | Niszczewy | Marsz NW - 5km | Włóczykija Waganiec | paid | ||||
Włóczykije Waganiec | |||||||||
114 | Momot Mariola | Waganiec | Marsz NW - 5km | Włóczykije Waganiec | paid | ||||
115 | Pietrus Henryk | Waganiec | Marsz NW - 5km | Włóczykije Waganiec | paid | ||||
116 | Rusocka Paulina | Niszczewy | Marsz NW - 5km | Włóczykije Waganiec | |||||
117 | Stempińska Krystyna | Włoszyca | Marsz NW - 5km | Włóczykije Waganiec | paid | ||||
118 | Golenia Barbara | Niszczewy | Marsz NW - 5km | Włóczykije Waganiec | paid | ||||
119 | Szczęsna Regina | Kaźmierzyn | Marsz NW - 5km | Włóczykije Waganiec | paid | ||||
120 | Kujawa Grażyna Kujawa | Nowy Zbrachlin | Marsz NW - 5km | Włóczykije Waganiec | paid | ||||
Włóczykijów Waganiec | |||||||||
121 | Pietrus Ewa | Waganiec | Marsz NW - 5km | Włóczykijów Waganiec | paid | ||||
122 | Woźniak Hanna | Plebanka | Marsz NW - 5km | Włóczykijów Waganiec | |||||
ZD RUNNER LUBRANIEC | |||||||||
123 | Zufla Wiktor | Lubraniec | 5 km | ZD RUNNER LUBRANIEC | paid | ||||
124 | Lewandowska Angelika | Ossowo | 5 km | ZD RUNNER LUBRANIEC | |||||
125 | Radziwonka Emilia | Lubraniec | 5 km | ZD RUNNER LUBRANIEC | paid | ||||
126 | Zufla Ewelina | Lubraniec | 5 km | ZD RUNNER LUBRANIEC | paid | ||||
127 | Wawrzonkowska Lidia | Ossowo | 5 km | ZD RUNNER LUBRANIEC | paid | ||||
128 | Laskowska Agnieszka | Lubraniec | 5 km | ZD RUNNER LUBRANIEC | paid | ||||
129 | Zufla Piotr | Lubraniec | 5 km | ZD RUNNER LUBRANIEC | paid | ||||
130 | Zufla Grzegorz | Lubraniec | 5 km | ZD RUNNER LUBRANIEC | paid | ||||
131 | Radziwonka Mariusz | Lubraniec | 5 km | ZD RUNNER LUBRANIEC | paid | ||||
132 | Szczerbiak Michał | Lubraniec | 5 km | ZD RUNNER LUBRANIEC | paid | ||||
ZD RUNNER Lubraniec | |||||||||
133 | czerniak Justyna | lubraniec | 5 km | ZD RUNNER Lubraniec | paid | ||||
134 | jagodzinska małgorzata | lubraniec | 5 km | ZD RUNNER Lubraniec | paid | ||||
Zespół Szkół Samochodowych we Włocławku | |||||||||
135 | Sekuła Cezary | Waganiec | 5 km | Zespół Szkół Samochodowych we Włocławku | paid | ||||
ZŁY WILK | |||||||||
136 | Mroczyński Marek | Włocławek | 5 km | ZŁY WILK | paid | ||||
_BRAK NAZWY_ | |||||||||
137 | Brzeziński Marcin | Włocławek | 5 km | paid | |||||
138 | Przybylska Agnieszka | Włocławek | 5 km | paid | |||||
139 | Klimecka - Łaptuta Karolina | Krzyżówki | 5 km | paid | |||||
140 | Tobjasz Krzysztof Tobjasz | Czerniewice | 5 km | paid | |||||
141 | Powierska Agnieszka | Gnojno | 5 km | paid | |||||
142 | Jarębski Grzegorz | Włocławek | 5 km | paid | |||||
143 | Kowalczyk Maciej | Włocławek | 5 km | paid | |||||
144 | Kostecka Izabela | Włocławek | 5 km | paid | |||||
145 | Kauwa Oskar Kauwa | Włocławek | 5 km | paid | |||||
146 | Świątkowska Paulina | Nowe Proboszczewice | 5 km | paid | |||||
147 | Garbarczyk Julia | Włocławek | 5 km | paid | |||||
148 | Wiliński Patryk | Włocławek | 5 km | paid | |||||
149 | Grzegorzewski Radosław | Płock | 5 km | paid | |||||
150 | Gęsiarz Szymon | Płock | 5 km | paid | |||||
151 | Gęsiarz Monika | Płock | 5 km | paid | |||||
152 | Danishevska Lidiia | Wloclawek | 5 km | paid | |||||
153 | Darocha Jan | Toruń | Marsz NW - 5km | paid | |||||
154 | Mazur Łukasz | Bydgoszcz | 5 km | paid | |||||
155 | Aptowicz Damian | Bydgoszcz | 5 km | paid | |||||
156 | Krzyżanowski Mariusz | Toruń | Marsz NW - 5km | paid | |||||
157 | Zawadzki Kazimierz | Włocławek | Marsz NW - 5km | paid | |||||
158 | Zawadzki Kazimierz | Włocławek | Marsz NW - 5km | ||||||
159 | Krawczuk Aleksandra | Bydgoszcz | 5 km | paid | |||||
160 | kociński andrzej kociński | Brzozówka | 5 km | paid | |||||
161 | Michalski Wojciech | Bartniczka | Marsz NW - 5km | paid | |||||
162 | Michalska Beata | Bartniczka | Marsz NW - 5km | paid | |||||
163 | Banasiak Grzegorz | WŁOCŁAWEK | 5 km | ||||||
164 | Kwasek Tomasz | WŁOCŁAWEK | 5 km | paid | |||||
165 | Zagrabski Rafał | Chełmica Mała | 5 km | ||||||
166 | Kobielski Dawid | Włocławek | 5 km | paid | |||||
167 | Waśko Marcin | Włocławek | 5 km | paid | |||||
168 | Jakubowska Judyta | Dobrzyń nad Wisłą | 5 km | paid | |||||
169 | Stawicki Wojciech | Lubraniec | 5 km | paid | |||||
170 | Kobielski Mateusz | Włocławek | 5 km | ||||||
171 | Zwolińska Małgorzata Zwolińska | Włocławek | 5 km | paid | |||||
172 | Grudziński Zbigniew | Włocławek | 5 km | paid | |||||
173 | Matczak Magdalena | Wloclawek | 5 km | paid | |||||
174 | Teszner Piotr | Wloclawek | 5 km | ||||||
175 | Teszner ania | Wloclawek | 5 km | ||||||
176 | Włodarczyk Monika | Włocławek | 5 km | paid | |||||
177 | Pyszkowski Piotr | Nasiegniewo | 5 km | paid | |||||
178 | Wasielewska Romka | Grochowalsk | 5 km | paid | |||||
179 | Wasielewski Grzegorz | Grochowalsk | 5 km | paid | |||||
180 | Kowalski Mateusz | Włocławek | 5 km | paid | |||||
181 | Kowalski Jacek | Włocławek | 5 km | paid | |||||
182 | Snopkowska Emilia | Grodztwo | Marsz NW - 5km | paid | |||||
183 | Gdańska Aneta | Kowal | Marsz NW - 5km | paid | |||||
184 | Złakowska Ewelina | Wielgie | 5 km | paid | |||||
185 | Burmistrzak Agata i Małgosia | Wieniec | Marsz NW - 5km | ||||||
186 | Roszak Sylwester | Redecz Krukowy | 5 km | paid | |||||
187 | Brzezicki Piotr | Włocławek | 5 km | paid | |||||
188 | Woźniak Krzysztof | Wola Skarbkowa | 5 km | paid | |||||
189 | Wesołowski Krzysztof | Włocławek | 5 km | paid | |||||
190 | Wesołowska Katarzyna | Włocławek | 5 km | paid | |||||
191 | Jurgielanis Kamila | Łódź | 5 km | paid | |||||
192 | Adamkowska Barbara | Włocławek | 5 km | paid | |||||
193 | Wiśniewska Justyna Wiśniewska | Stary Bógpomóż | 5 km | paid | |||||
194 | Czarnecka Karolina | Włocławek | 5 km | paid | |||||
195 | Czarnecka Małgorzata | Kutno | 5 km | paid | |||||
196 | Owcarz-Jackowska Natalia | Włocławek | 5 km | paid | |||||
197 | Wojciechowska Aleksandra | Włocławek | 5 km | paid | |||||
198 | Augustyniak Kinga | Włocławek | 5 km | paid | |||||
199 | Pszczółkowski Łukasz | Włocławek | 5 km | paid | |||||
200 | Nagórski Ryszard | Ciechocinek | Marsz NW - 5km | paid | |||||
201 | Brylski Zbigniew | Włocławek | 5 km | paid | |||||
202 | Krzywicki Filip | Włocławek | 5 km | paid | |||||
203 | Grabowska Katarzyna | Włocławek | 5 km | paid | |||||
204 | Miłkowska Aneta | Włocławek | 5 km | ||||||
205 | Beszczyński Paweł | Chełmża | 5 km | paid | |||||
206 | Wilmański Dariusz | Włocławek | 5 km | paid | |||||
207 | Wiśniewski Remigiusz | Kutno | 5 km | paid | |||||
208 | kwiatkowska anna | wloclawek | 5 km | paid | |||||
209 | Golasiński Mariusz | Włocławek | 5 km | paid | |||||
210 | Kołtun Emilia | Włocławek | 5 km | paid | |||||
211 | Matuszewski Jarosław | Włocławek | 5 km | paid | |||||
212 | Przystałowski Mateusz | Włocławek | 5 km | paid | |||||
213 | Paluch Henryk | Włocławek | 5 km | paid | |||||
214 | Paluch Aleksandra | Włocławek | 5 km | paid | |||||
215 | Sztenderewicz Renata Sztenderewicz | Włocławek | 5 km | paid | |||||
216 | Buller Emila | Wloclawek | Marsz NW - 5km | ||||||
217 | Andler Agnieszka | Włocławek | 5 km | paid | |||||
niezrzeszony | |||||||||
218 | Marciniak Beata | Włocławek | 5 km | niezrzeszony | paid | ||||
219 | Igielski Sławomir Igielski | Katowice | Marsz NW - 5km | niezrzeszony | paid |
Views: 13731