# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szczecińska Wiktoria | Nowy Staw | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | paid BM | |
2 | Piotrowski Mateusz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid BM | |
3 | Świtońska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
4 | KOLENKIEWICZ DARIUSZ | ELBLĄG | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | KS ELBLĄSKIE WŁÓCZY-KIJE | paid BM |
5 | Rodnicki Radosław | Nowy Staw | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid BM | |
6 | Rodnicka Karolina Rodnicka | Nowy Staw | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | paid BM | |
7 | Wiwatowska Gabriela | Sztum | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid BM | |
8 | Burda PATRYK | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | |
9 | BRZEZIŃSKA Martyna | Litewki | Polska | Bieg 5km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | |
10 | Bień Damian | Nowy Staw | Polska | Bieg 5km | NOWY STAW BIEGA | paid BM |
11 | Kiliman Beata | Dębina | Polska | Bieg 5km | NOWY STAW BIEGA | paid BM |
12 | Gajdzis Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | paid BM | |
13 | Czarnecki Mateusz | Stobiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid BM | |
14 | Błądek Rafał | Nowa Wieś Malborska | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | Nordic Walking Malbork | paid BM |
15 | Znarowska Bożena | Elblag | Polska | Bieg 5km | Drużyna Pierścienia | paid BM |
16 | Dziwosz Paweł | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | paid BM |
17 | Bładzikowski Rafał | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5km | kredytbezstresu.pl | paid BM |
18 | Garstka Izabela | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid BM | |
19 | Sieniek Krzysztof | Licze | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid BM | |
20 | Mańka Sandra | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg 5km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | |
21 | Kacperski Mateusz | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg 5km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | |
22 | Kacperski Bartosz | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg 5km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | |
23 | Mazurowska Patrycja | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | Malborskie Morsy | paid BM |
24 | Jabłońska Laura | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg 5km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | |
25 | Satkiewicz Piotr | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid BM | |
26 | Maliszewska Marianna | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid BM | |
27 | Dywelski Mirosław | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5km | Biegający Tczew | paid BM |
28 | Cichowska Joanna | Ostróda | Polska | Bieg 5km | Ostróda Runners | paid BM |
29 | WOJTCZAK RAFAŁ | 82-300 ELBLĄG, Ul. Browarna 50/9 | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
30 | Łubkowska Graźyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid BM | |
31 | Tyminski Krzysztof | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid BM | |
32 | Szarmach Andrzej Szarmach | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid BM | |
33 | Stolarów Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | Drużyna Pierścienia | paid BM |
34 | Szczeciński Marek | Nowy Staw | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid BM | |
35 | Kruk Agnieszka | Szymankowo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Grupa Malbork | paid BM |
36 | Kargól Lucjan | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5km | LATIF TEAM | paid BM |
37 | Serocki Adam | Elblag | Polska | Bieg 5km | Drużyna Pierścienia | paid BM |
38 | Wrzeszcz-Głąb Martyna | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
39 | Kryszczuk Piotr | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid BM | |
40 | Bieńkowski Dawid | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | First Malbork Team | |
41 | Suchomski Marcin | Nowy Staw | Polska | Bieg 5km | Nowy staw biega | paid BM |
42 | Pernak Magdalena | Chrośle | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | paid BM | |
43 | Kosianowska Monika | Malbork | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | ||
44 | Hapke Tomasz | Wilkowo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Kwidzyn biega | paid BM |
45 | Kosiorowski Andrzej | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | MM Kwidzyn Team | |
46 | Kasprzyk sylwia | MALBORK | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | Nordic Walking Malbork | paid BM |
47 | Skarżyńska Anna | Chlebówka | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | Nowy staw biega | paid BM |
48 | Stankiewicz Dawid | Nowy Staw | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | Nowy Staw Biega | paid BM |
49 | Chabowska Grażyna | Sztum | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | |||
50 | Baćkowska-Sekuła Renata | Nowy Staw | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | Nordic Walking Malbork | paid BM |
51 | Szczepanik Halina | KWIDZYN | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | AMATOR | |
52 | ŚWITAŁA JOLANTA | KWIDZYN | Polska | Bieg 5km | AMATOR | |
53 | Skorek arkadiusz | Kończewice | Polska | Bieg 5km | MiłoRUN | |
54 | Kasprowicz Miłosz | Iława | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid BM | |
55 | Miłkowska Jolanta | Gdynia | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | Team Deaf | |
56 | Lenkiewicz Tomasz | Mątowy Wielkie | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid BM | |
57 | Kudelska Ewelina | Malbork | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | Nordic Walking Malbork | paid BM |
58 | Chabowska Grażyna | Sztum | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | paid BM | |
59 | Zalewska Joanna | Nowy Staw | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | Nordic Walking Malbork | paid BM |
60 | Konieczna Alekasandra | Sztum | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
61 | Borzechowski Rafał | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid BM | |
62 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5km | OSP POGRODZIE | paid BM |
63 | Korzec Anna | Licze | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | paid BM | |
64 | Rycąbel Bogdan | Licze | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | paid BM | |
65 | Biniszkiewicz Marcin | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5km | KS Sokół Zblewo | paid BM |
66 | Ceran Maja | Nowy staw | Polska | Bieg 5km | Nowy staw biega | paid BM |
67 | Ceran Katarzyna | Nowy staw | Polska | Bieg 5km | Nowy staw biega | paid BM |
68 | Kordecki Robert | Wielki Klincz | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | paid BM |
69 | Kordecka Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | paid BM |
70 | Kordecki Robert | Wielki Klincz | Polska | Bieg 5km | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | |
71 | Chabowski Tomasz | sztum | Polska | Bieg 5km | malborskie morsy | paid BM |
72 | Jaruszko Emilia | Stare Pole | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid BM | |
73 | Minda Anna | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | paid BM | |
74 | Potaszników Piotr | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5km | MALNAFT | paid BM |
75 | Gostomski Piotr | Tczew | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 5km | Team Tapflo | |
76 | wójcik Zuzanna | gozdawa osada | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
77 | Kamiński Bartosz | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5km | Projekt 1000up | |
78 | SALEWSKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg 5km | KUJAWCY RUNNERS/ ALIOR BANK / GOOD-TIME |
Views: 6574