# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kubański Henryk | Siemonia | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Siemońskie Stowarzyszenie Emerytów,Rencistów i Inwalidów SIEMA | |
2 | Kubańska Zdzisława | Siemonia | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Siemońskie Stowarzyszenie Emerytów,Rencistów i Inwalidów SIEMA | |
3 | Cholewa Krzysztof | Siemonia | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Siemońskie Stowarzyszenie Emerytów,Rencistów i Inwalidów SIEMA | |
4 | Cholewa Wiesława | Siemonia | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Siemońskie Stowarzyszenie Emerytów,Rencistów i Inwalidów SIEMA | |
5 | Pierzchała Anna | Siemonia | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Siemońskie Stowarzyszenie Emerytów,Rencistów i Inwalidów SIEMA | |
6 | Kozieł Małgorzata | Wojkowice | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Siemońskie Stowarzyszenie Emerytów,Rencistów i Inwalidów SIEMA | |
7 | Bober Aleksandra | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5km | MK team | |
8 | Marczak Tomasz | Aleksandria I | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Nordic Team Częstochowa | |
9 | STILLER KAROL | Kusięta | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Podkowa Janów | |
10 | Foryś Tomasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
11 | Trzebińska Dominika | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | ||
12 | Waliczek Daria | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
13 | Krukowski Rafał | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
14 | Krukowska Monika | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
15 | Adler Patryk | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
16 | Piekorz Dagmara | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
17 | Cyba Adam | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5km | DAJEM RADĘ | |
18 | Cyba Natalia | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5km | DAJEM RADĘ | |
19 | Wielgus Robert | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | DAJEM RADĘ | |
20 | Wielgus Edyta | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | DAJEM RADĘ | |
21 | Małka Irena | Gliwice | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | ||
22 | Małka Marian | Gliwice | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | ||
23 | Klimczyk Agata | Bedzin | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
24 | Szczepanek Joanna | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5km | Olkuszbiega.pl | |
25 | Łatacz Anita | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
26 | Ozdoba Marcin | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5km | Lecymy Durś | |
27 | Bednarski Mariusz | Toporowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | GXO Running Team Poland | |
28 | Pawlikowska Dorota | Myślachowice | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | ||
29 | Molenda Dorota | Myślachowice | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | ||
30 | Cichoń Mariusz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 5km | Ordynus Team | |
31 | Liu Elaine | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
32 | Miszczak Radoslaw | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
33 | KOZŁOWSKI JACEK | 42-600 tarnowskie góry | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
34 | Bożkiewicz Karolina | Będzin | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | ||
35 | Olszewski Jarosław | Kozy | Polska | Bieg 5km | Bimber Squad | |
36 | Szaleniec Jakub | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 5km | Biegowa Kuźnia | |
37 | Szaleniec Patrycja | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 5km | Biegowa Kuźnia | |
38 | Szypuła Bartłomiej | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
39 | Andruszkiewicz Aneta | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | ||
40 | Andruszkiewicz Krzysztof | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | ||
41 | Chyżyńska Katarzyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
42 | Szkatuła Paweł | Knurów | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
43 | Kulińska Dorota | Będzin | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Kije w dobrych rękach | |
44 | Biedra Krystyna | Będzin | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Kije w dobrych rękach | |
45 | Drygalska Aleksandra | Będzin | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Kije w dobrych rękach | |
46 | Anyż Maria | Będzin | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Kije w dobrych rękach | |
47 | Poloczek Zbigniew | Myszków | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
48 | Kołodziej Joanna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | MALINOWE GWIAZDY | |
49 | Maciążek Grzegorz | Sławków | Polska | Bieg 5km | SGB Samo Się nie Przebiegnie | |
50 | Madej Jan | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | Skarpa Sosnowiec | |
51 | Duda Krzysztof | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
52 | Kędzierski Wojciech | Olkusz | Polska | Bieg 5km | Parówkowi Skrytożercy | |
53 | Staszewski Konrad | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | WIKING Team | |
54 | Krasoń Łukasz | Psary | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
55 | Iwaszkiewicz Dominik | Katowice | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | Parkrun Katowice | |
56 | Plewa Rafał | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
57 | Chmura Bartosz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
58 | Nafalska Anna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
59 | Kapuścińska Justyna | Rędziny | Polska | Bieg 5km | Darsoft Running Team | |
60 | Kapuscinski Robert | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 5km | Darsoft Running Team | |
61 | Staroszyńska Anna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
62 | Kuwak Bogdan | Myszków | Polska | Bieg 5km | Warto Biegać Zawiercie | |
63 | Kuwak Anna | Myszków | Polska | Bieg 5km | Warto Biegać Zawiercie | |
64 | Pytlarz Adrian | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 5km | Darsoft Running Team | |
65 | Mazur Magdalena | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 5km | Darsoft Running Team | |
66 | Tomal Andrzej | Chrzanów | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
67 | Szafert Marcin | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 5km | Darsoft Running Team | |
68 | Gurgoń Marcin | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
69 | Curyło Kamil | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
70 | Kosteczka Mateusz | Siewierz | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | ||
71 | Kosteczka Sabina | Siewierz | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | ||
72 | Wyszyński Artur | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
73 | Tuchowska Anna | sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
74 | Prukop Anna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
75 | Nowak Beata | Bedzin | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
76 | Olszewski Wojciech | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | Mountain Warriors | |
77 | Magner Aleksandra | Wojkowice | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | ||
78 | Skrzyńska Marta | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
79 | Karliński Henryk | Wojkowice | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | ||
80 | Karlińska Zofia | Wojkowice | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | ||
81 | Michałkiewicz Justyna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
82 | Socha Gabriel | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
83 | Śmiechowicz Piotr | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | WIKING Team | |
84 | Świetlicka Aleksandra | Sławków | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
85 | Buze Kamila | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
86 | Ślusarczyk Piotr | Dąbrowa Gornicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
87 | Muszala Dawid | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5km | BDB TEAM | |
88 | Wilga Michał | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
89 | Klita Rafał | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 5km | Strefa51 | |
90 | Muszala Anna | Zabrze | Polska | Marszu NW 5 km | BDB TEAM | |
91 | Kurzyński Krzysztof | Rogoźnik | Polska | Bieg 5km | TeamOrdynus | |
92 | struzik agata | sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
93 | Brzeziński Błażej | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
94 | Kaszuba Katarzyna | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 5km | Biegowa Kuźnia | |
95 | Kaszuba Łukasz | Czeladz | Polska | Bieg 5km | #czeladzbiega | |
96 | Rusek Przemysław | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
97 | Hajda Justyna | Radzionków | Polska | Bieg 5km | Mafia Team Lubliniec | |
98 | Madej Łukasz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 5km | Mountain Warriors | |
99 | Polesa Konrad | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 5km | Mountain Warriors | |
100 | Polan Łukasz | Klucze | Polska | Bieg 5km |
Views: 13574