# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solka Natalia | Skowarcz | Polska | 21 km | Team Tapflo | paid on-line |
2 | Kasperski Artur | Chocianów | Polska | 42 km | limit reached | |
3 | Kaczmarek Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 42 km | paid on-line | |
4 | Lasota Aleksandra | tczew | Polska | 21 km | paid on-line | |
5 | Chorążewska Agnieszka | Tczew | Polska | 21 km | paid on-line | |
6 | Ponieważ Leszek | Tczew | Polska | 21 km | paid on-line | |
7 | Grundman Dariusz | Tczew | Polska | 21 km | Team Tapflo | paid on-line |
8 | Gdaniec Artur | Tczew | Polska | 21 km | Team Tapflo | paid on-line |
9 | Gdaniec Ewa | Tczew | Polska | 21 km | Team Tapflo | paid on-line |
10 | Włodarczak Witold | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 21 km | TRISPACE | paid on-line |
11 | Paszkiewicz Karol | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | paid on-line | |
12 | BANACH Bartosz | Gdansk | Polska | 21 km | Bright INVENTIONS - Banach Coach Gdańsk | paid |
13 | Sędek Rafał | Warszawa | Polska | 21 km | paid on-line | |
14 | Zbrzeźny Paweł | Rokitki | Polska | 21 km | Nowe Rokitki | paid on-line |
15 | Brzeski Rafał | Włocławek | Polska | 42 km | paid on-line | |
16 | Sokół Paweł | Zduny | Polska | 21 km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | paid on-line |
17 | Bohomiahkova Khrystyna | Odesa | Ukraina | 21 km | Stayer Run Club | limit reached |
18 | Trygalski Cezary | Pinczyn | Polska | 21 km | paid on-line | |
19 | Zawłocki Daniel | Tczew | Polska | 21 km | JASIO TEAM | paid on-line |
20 | Gdaniec Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 21 km | limit reached | |
21 | Suchomski Przemysław | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | paid on-line | |
22 | Siuda Żaneta | Ostrowo | Polska | 21 km | limit reached | |
23 | Błaut Damian | Ostróda | Polska | 21 km | Run Goku Team | paid on-line |
24 | Śliwiński Jacek | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | Swimrun Mafia | paid on-line |
25 | Jańczak Filip | Środa Wielkopolska | Polska | 42 km | Jańczak Team | paid on-line |
26 | Chojnacka Katarzyna | Środa Wielkopolska | Polska | 42 km | Jańczak Team | paid on-line |
27 | Franciszkowski Błażej | Rokitki Tczewskie | Polska | 21 km | paid on-line | |
28 | Gierszewski Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | paid on-line | |
29 | Grabowski Grzegorz | Trzemeszno | Polska | 21 km | Fundacja Aktywne Trzemeszno | paid on-line |
30 | Sulewski Krzysztof | Barczewo | Polska | 21 km | BSB Barczewo Biega | paid on-line |
31 | Radomiński Kamil | Kwidzyn | Polska | 42 km | paid on-line | |
32 | Ślązak Andrzej | Piotrków Trybunalski | Polska | 42 km | Fan Club Dżem | paid on-line |
33 | Szulc Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | paid on-line | |
34 | Lewandowski Marek | Toruń | Polska | 21 km | limit reached | |
35 | Szajkowski Bartek | Tczew | Polska | 21 km | www.LIGHTHOUSE-HR.pl | paid on-line |
36 | Lorys Sebastian | Tczew | Polska | 21 km | Team Tapflo | paid on-line |
37 | szczech zdzislaw | Pregowo Dolne | Polska | 21 km | emeryt | limit reached |
38 | Drzewiecki Dominik | Pasłęk | Polska | 21 km | paid on-line | |
39 | Miesiarczyk Janusz | Rożental | Polska | 42 km | BBL Pelplin | paid on-line |
40 | Liegmann Mariusz | Lubiszewo Tczewskie | Polska | 21 km | Biegający Tczew | paid on-line |
41 | Liegmann Bożena | Lubiszewo | Polska | 21 km | Biegający Tczew | paid on-line |
42 | Świtała Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | Ustaw się na bieganie w Gdańsku | paid |
43 | Wywiał Sebastian | Poczesna | Polska | 42 km | Press Glass Biegamy i Wspieramy | paid on-line |
44 | Stencel Tomasz | Pinczyn | Polska | 21 km | Morsy Zblewolp | paid on-line |
45 | Stępień Bartłomiej | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | Biegusy Gdańsk | paid on-line |
46 | Mielnikiewicz Weronika | Murzynowo | Polska | 21 km | paid on-line | |
47 | Szczepaniak Piotr | Olsztyn | Polska | 21 km | Są Wolniejsi | paid on-line |
48 | Porembski Leszek | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | Thales | paid |
49 | Degórski Marcin | Reda | Polska | 21 km | Runeda | limit reached |
50 | Misztal Andrzej | ROTMANKA | Polska | 21 km | Assa Meble | paid on-line |
51 | Niewiadomski Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | paid on-line | |
52 | KARGUL JAN | Tczew | Polska | 21 km | Biegający Tczew | paid on-line |
53 | Mrozek Marcin | Tczew | Polska | 42 km | Biegający Tczew | paid on-line |
54 | Wenta Andrzej Wenta | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | paid | |
55 | Górecki Kacper | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km | CHYLOŃSKIE DZIKI GDYNIA | paid on-line |
56 | Janiak Marcin | Grudziądz | Polska | 42 km | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | paid on-line |
57 | Bachórz Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | paid on-line | |
58 | Błaszczuk Grzegorz | Mikołajki Pomorskie | Polska | 42 km | paid on-line | |
59 | Mielnik Jakub | Szczecin | Polska | 21 km | Stowarzyszenie Kolejarz | paid |
60 | Syska Daniel | Skarżysko-Kamienna | Polska | 21 km | Stowarzyszenie Kolejarz | paid |
61 | Wawrzyńczak Błażej | Sztum | Polska | 21 km | Sztumskie Smoki | paid on-line |
62 | Śliwiński Adrian | Gdańsk | Polska | 42 km | Haken | paid on-line |
63 | Bujanowska Katarzyna | PELPLIN | Polska | 21 km | Fizjofitka Pelplin | paid on-line |
64 | Zimny Sebastian | Tczewskie Łąki | Polska | 21 km | Biegający Tczew,Press Glass Biegamy i Wspieramy | paid on-line |
65 | Pepliński Krzysztof | Tczew | Polska | 21 km | AP TCZEW | paid on-line |
66 | JEZIERSKI TOMASZ | TCZEW | Polska | 21 km | paid on-line | |
67 | Walkowiak Marcin | Subkowy | Polska | 21 km | IM Inspiration , Agros-TJ | paid on-line |
68 | Steinka Marian | Kościerzyna | Polska | 21 km | Team Tapflo | paid on-line |
69 | Skrzypczak Rafał | Zblewo | Polska | 42 km | Morsy Zblewo | paid on-line |
70 | Laskiewicz Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 42 km | paid on-line | |
71 | Leszczyński Michał | Subkowy | Polska | 21 km | Hipokrates | paid on-line |
72 | FILA ANTONI | SZTUM | Polska | 42 km | paid on-line | |
73 | Kaiser Krzysztof | Gniew | Polska | 21 km | Kierowcy Ciężarówek | paid on-line |
74 | Smeja Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | 42 km | paid on-line | |
75 | Grabowski Marcin | Wda | Polska | 21 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | limit reached |
76 | Świtońska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km | paid on-line | |
77 | Banyś Bartek | Tczew | Polska | 21 km | paid on-line | |
78 | Grobelny Tomasz | Starogard Gd. | Polska | 42 km | Starogardzki Klub Lekkoatletyczny Filippides | paid on-line |
79 | Krogulec Waldemar | North Kessock, Szkocja, UK | Polska | 21 km | Highland Hill Runners | paid on-line |
80 | Olszewski Tomasz | Jeziorany | Polska | 21 km | paid on-line | |
81 | Olszewski Adam Olszewski | Jeziorany | Polska | 21 km | paid on-line | |
82 | Nowakowska Anna Nowakowska | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | paid on-line | |
83 | Kampowski Maciej | Tczew | Polska | 21 km | paid on-line | |
84 | Repiński Jakub | Skorzewo | Polska | 21 km | Osp Skorzewo | paid on-line |
85 | Kalinowski Michał | Tczew | Polska | 42 km | Subkowskie łepy | paid on-line |
86 | Prostak Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | Biegusy Gdańsk, BBL Gdańsk | paid on-line |
87 | Kopeć Igor | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km | paid on-line | |
88 | Gutowski Michał | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km | MSC RUNNING TEAM | paid on-line |
89 | Pasztaleniec Władysław | Trąbki Wielkie | Polska | 21 km | paid on-line | |
90 | SŁOMIŃSKI DAMIAN | BYDGOSZCZ | Polska | 42 km | paid on-line | |
91 | Treder Stanisław | Kolonia | Polska | 21 km | Thales | paid |
92 | Andrzejewski Aleksander | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | Adtran | paid on-line |
93 | Mazur Sławomir | Sopot | Polska | 42 km | THALES | paid |
94 | LUKASZEWSKI MARCIN | PRABUTY | Polska | 21 km | Thales | paid |
95 | Kamysz Magdalena | ZBLEWO | Polska | 21 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | paid on-line |
96 | Piekut Anna | Tczew | Polska | 21 km | paid on-line | |
97 | Krusiński Mirosław | Sztum | Polska | 21 km | Thales | paid |
98 | BOGUSZEWSKI Bartosz | Tczew | Polska | 21 km | Biegający Tczew / Thales | paid |
99 | Kalasouski Yury | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | Victoria | paid on-line |
100 | Kloskowska Martyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 21 km | Fighting Runners | paid on-line |
Views: 32892