# | Numer | Karta | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 76 | Bura Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | ||
2 | 333 | Klimek Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | ||
3 | 61 | Breńkacz Kornel | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | ||
4 | 717 | Tarnowski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | ||
5 | 630 | Skrocki Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | ||
6 | 59 | Borysiewicz Dagmara | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | ||
7 | 593 | Rumiński Sławomir | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | ||
8 | 114 | Czajka Alicja | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | ||
9 | 418 | Lewandowski Patryk | Czersk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | ||
10 | 557 | Polaczuk Edward | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Tri Talent Team | paid | |
11 | 482 | Naczke Grzegorz | Żelistrzewo | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | paid on-line | |
12 | 791 | Wyrwa Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | ||
13 | 97 | Cichosz Agata | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 10 km | I LO Rumia | paid on-line | |
14 | 7 | Augustyn Szymon | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | ||
15 | Kanabrocki Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||||
16 | 699 | Szwaba Wiktor | Przywidz | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | ||
17 | 213 | Gołda Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | ||
18 | 540 | Piechowicz Waldemar | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | ||
19 | 522 | Padilla Emilia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | CSUN | paid on-line | |
20 | 311 | Kasiłowski Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Uniwersytet morski Gdynia | paid on-line | |
21 | 681 | Szatanowski Jurek | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | ||
22 | 541 | Piechowski Krystian | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | ||
23 | 826 | Żmuda Patrycja | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | ||
24 | 822 | Żakowska Edyta | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | ||
25 | 786 | Wróblewska Beata | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | ||
26 | 552 | Płończak Jacek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | ||
27 | 457 | Mering Paulina | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | ||
28 | 766 | Wilkowska Joanna | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | ||
29 | 9 | Bagier Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | ||
30 | 434 | Machalica Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | ||
31 | 260 | Jakóbowska Agata | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | ||
32 | 531 | Pawlowska Daria | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | ||
33 | 547 | Piotrowicz- Janczak Hanna | Pszczółki | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Dream Tri Team Matka Szaleje | paid on-line | |
34 | 843 | Karabin Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | NW rekreacja 10 km | paid on-line | ||
35 | 57 | Borawski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid | ||
36 | 85 | Cejmer Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | ||
37 | 507 | Oleś Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | ||
38 | 243 | Hinc Wiktor | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | ||
39 | 88 | Chmielewska Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Iron Team | paid on-line | |
40 | 742 | Vailleau Alexis | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | ||
41 | 783 | Wójcik Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | O-SOWA BIEGA | paid on-line | |
42 | 372 | Krygier Sebastian | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | ||
43 | Staszkiewicz Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | ||||
44 | 332 | Klimczak Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | paid on-line | |
45 | 508 | OLIJAN TAMAS | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | ||
46 | 446 | Manikowski Maciej | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 10 km | KCZ | paid on-line | |
47 | 136 | Damentka Kamil | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | CTS | paid | |
48 | 224 | Grochowski Stasnisław | Toruń | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | ||
49 | 126 | Czeran Dagmara | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | ||
50 | 121 | Czapiński Michał | Reda | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Lion Brokers-Bike U Up | paid on-line | |
51 | 811 | Zęgota Paulina | Malinowo Stare | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | ||
52 | 14 | Baluk Maciej | Ostrów Mazowiecka | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | ||
53 | 586 | Rosochacki Kuba | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | ||
54 | 144 | Dembińska Alicja | Lipinki Szlacheckie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | ||
55 | 831 | Żurawska Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | ||
56 | 430 | Łęga Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | ||
57 | 164 | Duchnowska Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | ||
58 | 415 | Ler Krystian | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | ||
59 | 146 | Depczyńska Agnieszka | Chwaszczyno | Polska | Bieg 10 km | O-SOWA BIEGA | paid on-line | |
60 | 150 | Derlukiewicz Marta | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | ||
61 | 527 | Pasztaleniec Władysław | Trąbki Wielkie | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | ||
62 | 869 | Dworzyńska Agnieszka | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10 km | FBSerwis S.A. | paid | |
63 | 284 | Kaczkowska Katarzyna | Straszyn | Polska | Bieg 10 km | CTS | paid on-line | |
64 | 646 | Sochacki Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | ||
65 | 748 | Wamka Mateusz Wamka | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg 10 km | CTS | paid on-line | |
66 | 241 | Herzberg Przemysław | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | ||
67 | 799 | Yahya Andre | Gdańśk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | ||
68 | 254 | Jabłoński Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | SmartNow | paid on-line | |
69 | 519 | Ożarowska Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | EvoTriathlon | paid on-line | |
70 | 572 | Radzymiński Mateusz | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | ||
71 | 819 | Zubarau Ihar | Białystok | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Mikkeller Running Club Minsk | paid on-line | |
72 | 432 | Łyskanowski Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | CTS | paid on-line | |
73 | 403 | Lach Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | ||
74 | 451 | Matlak Urszula Matlak | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | ||
75 | 288 | Kalińska Karolina | 82300 | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | ||
76 | 620 | Seta Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Kurka, jak tu pięknie! | paid on-line | |
77 | 238 | Gwizdzinski Jakub | Sochaczew | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | ||
78 | 495 | Nowacka Karolina | Czaplinek | Polska | Bieg 10 km | EL TORO DE ORO Czaplinek | paid on-line | |
79 | 669 | Suski Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | ||
80 | 349 | Konopko Kamil | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | ||
81 | 306 | Karpińska Monika | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Baza Królewo | paid on-line | |
82 | 66 | Brzeszkiewicz Damian | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Team Karaś | paid on-line | |
83 | 615 | Sawostianik Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | ||
84 | 610 | Sapierzyński Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | ||
85 | 129 | Czujko Robert | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | ||
86 | 359 | Krajka Marcin | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Boys boys boys | paid on-line | |
87 | 485 | Netel Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | ||
88 | 486 | Netel Paulina | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | ||
89 | 637 | Smoliakov Daniil | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | ||
90 | 638 | Smoliakova Margarita | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | ||
91 | 11 | Balcerak Jakub | Lidzbark Warmiński | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | ||
92 | 513 | Osińska Kamila | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Dream Tri Team Matka Szaleje | paid on-line | |
93 | 6 | Arendt Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 10 km | 42k Pro Team | paid on-line | |
94 | 829 | Żukowski Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Boys boys boys | paid on-line | |
95 | 445 | Małkowska Marzena | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Biegający Tczew | paid on-line | |
96 | 688 | Szostkowski Artur Szostkowski | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | ||
97 | 444 | Małecka Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | ||
98 | 62 | Brokos Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | Baltic Hub Team | paid on-line | |
99 | 406 | Lasia Oliwia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line | ||
100 | 327 | Kisła Dawid | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 10 km | paid on-line |
Views: 32429