1 |
33 |
MAŁACHOWICZ |
ŁUKASZ |
M |
1 |
M30-39 |
1 |
LĘBORK |
|
7,7km |
00:48:04.58 |
2 |
104 |
ROGALSKI |
PIOTR |
M |
2 |
M50-59 |
1 |
GDYNIA |
|
7,7km |
00:51:00.03 |
3 |
13 |
GORTAT |
BOGUMIŁ |
M |
3 |
M40-49 |
1 |
KOBYLNICA |
NORDA MASTERS |
7,7km |
00:51:11.17 |
4 |
126 |
MALLEK |
KACPER |
M |
4 |
M18-29 |
1 |
ŁĘCZYCE |
DYNAMIT-ŁĘCZYCE |
7,7km |
00:51:19.82 |
5 |
25 |
KONKOL |
ANDRZEJ |
M |
5 |
M60-69 |
1 |
LĘBORK |
KREATIVSPORT LĘBORK |
7,7km |
00:52:01.23 |
6 |
18 |
HRYCYK |
KRZYSZTOF |
M |
6 |
M50-59 |
2 |
LĘBORK |
|
7,7km |
00:52:23.77 |
7 |
37 |
ORLIŃSKI |
RYSZARD |
M |
7 |
M60-69 |
2 |
NOWA WIEŚ LĘBORSKA |
ORZEŁ LĘDZIECHOWO |
7,7km |
00:54:06.45 |
8 |
136 |
NACZK |
WIKTORIA |
K |
1 |
K18-29 |
1 |
LĘBORK |
POLIPACK TEAM GWE |
7,7km |
00:54:29.54 |
9 |
6 |
GAJEWSKA |
DANUTA |
K |
2 |
K40-49 |
1 |
ŁEBA |
|
7,7km |
00:55:44.32 |
10 |
134 |
REJMAK |
MAREK |
M |
8 |
M60-69 |
3 |
GDYNIA |
WŁÓCZYKIJE GDYNIA |
7,7km |
00:55:57.95 |
11 |
120 |
ŻYGENDA |
ROBERT |
M |
9 |
M50-59 |
3 |
GDYNIA |
WŁÓCZYKIJE GDYNIA |
7,7km |
00:55:58.22 |
12 |
69 |
HIMMEL |
MIROSŁAW |
M |
10 |
M60-69 |
4 |
GDYNIA |
KAŻDEGO DNIA 10 000 KROKÓW |
7,7km |
00:56:41.32 |
13 |
140 |
SZYMANOWSKA |
ANNA |
K |
3 |
K60-69 |
1 |
LĘBORK |
LĘBORSKIE LWY |
7,7km |
00:56:48.89 |
14 |
110 |
SZUDARSKI |
MAREK |
M |
11 |
M30-39 |
2 |
SŁUPSK |
DWA KIJE SŁUPSK |
7,7km |
00:57:36.94 |
15 |
17 |
HRYCYK |
IZABELA |
K |
4 |
K18-29 |
2 |
LĘBORK |
|
7,7km |
00:57:42.25 |
16 |
36 |
NEUMANN |
KAMILA |
K |
5 |
K40-49 |
2 |
GDYNIA |
WŁÓCZYKIJE GDYNIA |
7,7km |
00:57:59.31 |
17 |
109 |
SZUDARSKI |
EDWARD |
M |
12 |
M60-69 |
5 |
SŁUPSK |
DWA KIJE SŁUPSK |
7,7km |
00:58:11.09 |
18 |
30 |
KWIDZIŃSKA |
ILONA |
K |
6 |
K30-39 |
1 |
WICKO |
|
7,7km |
00:58:17.82 |
19 |
90 |
PIĄTEK |
DARIUSZ |
M |
13 |
M40-49 |
2 |
GNIEWINO |
POLIPACK TEAM GWE |
7,7km |
00:58:27.25 |
20 |
131 |
WROŃSKI |
STANISŁAW |
M |
14 |
M50-59 |
4 |
MASZEWO |
|
7,7km |
00:59:04.06 |
21 |
132 |
GÓRSKI |
KRZYSZTOF |
M |
15 |
M40-49 |
3 |
|
|
7,7km |
00:59:04.46 |
22 |
141 |
SZYMANOWSKI |
EUGENIUSZ |
M |
16 |
M60-69 |
6 |
LĘBORK |
LĘBORSKIE LWY |
7,7km |
00:59:04.62 |
23 |
135 |
RZEPCZYŃSKA |
ANNA |
M |
17 |
M50-59 |
5 |
GDYNIA |
WŁÓCZYKIJE GDYNIA |
7,7km |
00:59:45.50 |
24 |
14 |
GÓRSKA |
IWONA |
K |
7 |
K50-59 |
1 |
LĘBORK |
FARM FRITES POLAND |
7,7km |
00:59:51.89 |
25 |
99 |
BECKER |
WIOLETTA |
K |
8 |
K50-59 |
2 |
|
FARM FRITES POLAND |
7,7km |
00:59:58.65 |
26 |
29 |
KRĘCKA |
IRENA |
K |
9 |
K50-59 |
3 |
BUDOWO |
|
7,7km |
01:00:37.49 |
27 |
73 |
MALLEK |
JOLANTA |
K |
10 |
K40-49 |
3 |
ŁĘCZYCE |
DYNAMIT-ŁĘCZYCE |
7,7km |
01:00:56.26 |
28 |
43 |
RODZIEWICZ |
WIOLETTA RODZIEWICZ |
K |
11 |
K50-59 |
4 |
USTKA |
|
7,7km |
01:01:05.51 |
29 |
49 |
SYLDATK |
BEATA |
K |
12 |
K40-49 |
4 |
LĘBORK |
|
7,7km |
01:01:39.44 |
30 |
113 |
WILKOŁEK-SZUDARSKA |
SATURNINA |
K |
13 |
K60-69 |
2 |
SŁUPSK |
DWA KIJE SŁUPSK |
7,7km |
01:01:48.40 |
31 |
46 |
SELIB |
IZABELA |
K |
14 |
K50-59 |
5 |
GDYNIA |
WŁÓCZYKIJE GDYNIA |
7,7km |
01:01:53.81 |
32 |
130 |
SORN |
ŁUKASZ |
M |
18 |
M30-39 |
3 |
GDYNIA |
WŁÓCZYKIJE GDYNIA |
7,7km |
01:01:56.50 |
33 |
15 |
GROSZEWSKI |
MICHAŁ |
M |
19 |
M18-29 |
2 |
ŁĘCZYCE |
DYNAMIT ŁĘCZYCE |
7,7km |
01:02:02.07 |
34 |
20 |
IWICKA |
ANNA |
K |
15 |
K40-49 |
5 |
CHARBROWO |
|
7,7km |
01:02:07.38 |
35 |
74 |
MALLEK |
TOMASZ |
M |
20 |
M40-49 |
4 |
ŁĘCZYCE |
DYNAMIT-ŁĘCZYCE |
7,7km |
01:02:09.61 |
36 |
61 |
BĄDZ |
WOJCIECH |
M |
21 |
M50-59 |
6 |
GDYNIA |
WŁÓCZYKIJE GDYNIA |
7,7km |
01:02:33.43 |
37 |
139 |
SIBIK |
BEATA |
K |
16 |
K50-59 |
6 |
LĘBORK |
|
7,7km |
01:02:42.25 |
38 |
32 |
MALLEK |
WIKTORIA |
K |
17 |
K18-29 |
3 |
ŁĘCZYCE |
DYNAMIT-ŁĘCZYCE |
7,7km |
01:02:52.66 |
39 |
4 |
BOBROWSKA |
BRYGIDA |
K |
18 |
K40-49 |
6 |
LĘBORK |
STOWARZYSZENIE MORS TEAM LĘBORK |
7,7km |
01:03:25.66 |
40 |
45 |
RUSZKOWSKI |
ARKADIUSZ |
M |
22 |
M30-39 |
4 |
LĘBORK |
STOWARZYSZENIE MORS TEAM LĘBORK |
7,7km |
01:03:25.76 |
41 |
24 |
KOCOŃ |
SYLWIA |
K |
19 |
K40-49 |
7 |
SIEMIANICE |
|
7,7km |
01:03:32.67 |
42 |
26 |
KONKOL |
KRYSTYNA |
K |
20 |
K50-59 |
7 |
LĘBORK |
KREATIVSPORT LĘBORK |
7,7km |
01:04:22.25 |
43 |
116 |
ZIENTKIEWICZ |
WITOLD |
M |
23 |
M50-59 |
7 |
BANINO |
ESJA TEAM |
7,7km |
01:04:28.46 |
44 |
38 |
OSTROWSKA-JANCZAK |
ELZBIETA |
K |
21 |
K50-59 |
8 |
GDYNIA |
WŁÓCZYKIJE |
7,7km |
01:04:44.83 |
45 |
108 |
SZCZEPKOWSKA |
BEATA |
K |
22 |
K50-59 |
9 |
GDYNIA |
WŁÓCZYKIJE GDYNIA |
7,7km |
01:04:44.90 |
46 |
63 |
CZAJA |
WIOLETTA |
K |
23 |
K50-59 |
10 |
ŁĘCZYCE |
DYNAMIT-ŁĘCZYCE |
7,7km |
01:04:47.18 |
47 |
58 |
WROŃSKA |
IWONA |
K |
24 |
K50-59 |
11 |
MASZEWO |
|
7,7km |
01:05:44.22 |
48 |
64 |
FILIPÓW |
TADEUSZ |
M |
24 |
M70+ |
1 |
LĘBORK 84-300 ,UL. 0BR. WYBRZEŻA 5/6 |
NIEZRZESZONY |
7,7km |
01:06:29.11 |
49 |
47 |
SIKORRA |
JANINA |
K |
25 |
K70+ |
1 |
LĘDZIECHOWO |
SOŁECTWO LEDZIECHOWO |
7,7km |
01:06:34.75 |
50 |
92 |
PODLEŚ |
DANUTA |
K |
26 |
K60-69 |
3 |
|
|
7,7km |
01:06:51.12 |
51 |
66 |
GŁUCHACZKA |
KATARZYNA |
K |
27 |
K60-69 |
4 |
BRZEŻNO LĘBORSKIE |
DYNAMIT-ŁĘCZYCE |
7,7km |
01:07:55.68 |
52 |
127 |
NEUBAUER |
SZYMON |
M |
25 |
M18-29 |
3 |
ŁĘCZYCE |
DYNAMIT-ŁĘCZYCE |
7,7km |
01:07:55.71 |
53 |
137 |
POLEJOWSKA |
MAŁGORZATA |
K |
28 |
K30-39 |
2 |
LĘBORK |
|
7,7km |
01:08:31.84 |
54 |
52 |
TEREFENKO |
BOGDAN |
M |
26 |
M50-59 |
8 |
LĘBORK |
|
7,7km |
01:08:32.21 |
55 |
10 |
GŁUCHACZKA |
ARTUR |
M |
27 |
M40-49 |
5 |
BRZEŻNO LĘBORSKIE |
DYNAMIT-ŁĘCZYCE |
7,7km |
01:08:34.28 |
56 |
111 |
SZUSTAKIEWICZ |
GRAŻYNA |
K |
29 |
K60-69 |
5 |
GDYNIA |
WŁÓCZYKIJE GDYNIA |
7,7km |
01:08:53.26 |
57 |
147 |
POLEJOWSKI |
MARCIN |
M |
28 |
M17 |
1 |
LĘBORK |
|
7,7km |
01:09:08.44 |
58 |
145 |
TREDER |
JAN |
M |
29 |
M17 |
2 |
KĘBŁOWO |
|
7,7km |
01:09:08.98 |
59 |
56 |
WŁUSEK |
MONIKA WŁUSEK |
K |
30 |
K30-39 |
3 |
ŁEBIEŃ |
URZĄD GMINY W NOWEJ WSI LĘBORSKIEJ |
7,7km |
01:09:14.71 |
60 |
125 |
LIS-PIEPER |
SYLWIA |
K |
31 |
K40-49 |
8 |
LEBORK |
BŁĘKITNE MORSY ŁEBSKIE |
7,7km |
01:09:14.96 |
61 |
122 |
HARENDARCZYK |
ZDZISŁAW |
M |
30 |
M60-69 |
7 |
LĘBORK |
|
7,7km |
01:09:17.30 |
62 |
75 |
NAMSOŁEK |
FELIKS |
M |
31 |
M70+ |
2 |
GDYNIA |
|
7,7km |
01:09:31.95 |
63 |
84 |
KLOSKA |
KAZIMIERZ |
M |
32 |
M70+ |
3 |
RZEPNICA GM.BYTÓW |
|
7,7km |
01:09:40.61 |
64 |
103 |
PANKIEWICZ-DMOWSKA |
CECYLIA |
K |
32 |
K70+ |
2 |
GOWINO |
WEJHEROWSKI KLUB NORDIC WALKING |
7,7km |
01:09:43.12 |
65 |
115 |
ZDROJEWSKA |
DOROTA |
K |
33 |
K30-39 |
4 |
LĘBORK |
STOWARZYSZENIE MORS TEAM LĘBORK |
7,7km |
01:10:41.81 |
66 |
44 |
RUSZKOWSKA |
MONIKA |
K |
34 |
K30-39 |
5 |
LĘBORK |
STOWARZYSZENIE MORS TEAM LĘBORK |
7,7km |
01:10:41.93 |
67 |
101 |
IWICKA |
ALICJA |
K |
35 |
K17 |
1 |
CHARBROWO |
|
7,7km |
01:11:31.94 |
68 |
102 |
IWICKI |
MAREK |
M |
33 |
M40-49 |
6 |
CHARBROWO |
|
7,7km |
01:11:34.25 |
69 |
100 |
TREDER |
ROMAN |
M |
34 |
M40-49 |
7 |
|
|
7,7km |
01:12:27.29 |
70 |
146 |
JAŹWIEC |
ADAM |
M |
35 |
M40-49 |
8 |
LĘBORK |
|
7,7km |
01:12:33.04 |
71 |
31 |
LIPSKI |
JAN D0MINIK |
M |
36 |
M70+ |
4 |
LĘBORK |
NOWA RÓŻANKA |
7,7km |
01:12:44.72 |
72 |
138 |
KLAPCZYŃSKI |
ZDZISŁAWA |
K |
36 |
K60-69 |
6 |
SŁUPSK |
2 KIJE SŁUPSK |
7,7km |
01:12:45.49 |
73 |
85 |
SŁOMKA |
KRZYSZTOF |
M |
37 |
M50-59 |
9 |
LĘBORK |
|
7,7km |
01:12:52.13 |
74 |
80 |
LAWRENC |
JOANNA |
K |
37 |
K40-49 |
9 |
CZARNÓWKO |
|
7,7km |
01:13:38.86 |
75 |
79 |
MARUSZAK |
EWA |
K |
38 |
K50-59 |
12 |
|
|
7,7km |
01:13:38.93 |
76 |
83 |
STACHYRA |
ALFRED |
M |
38 |
M70+ |
5 |
BYTÓW |
BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY |
7,7km |
01:13:53.10 |
77 |
144 |
TREDER |
KATARZYNA |
K |
39 |
K40-49 |
10 |
KĘBŁOWO |
|
7,7km |
01:14:28.10 |
78 |
59 |
ZIENTKIEWICZ |
AGA |
K |
40 |
K50-59 |
13 |
BANINO |
ESJA TEAM |
7,7km |
01:15:06.41 |
79 |
68 |
HIMMEL |
GRAZYNA |
K |
41 |
K60-69 |
7 |
GDYNIA |
KAŻDEGO DNIA 10 000 KROKÓW |
7,7km |
01:15:10.85 |
80 |
94 |
MARCJAN |
MAŁGORZATA |
K |
42 |
K50-59 |
14 |
|
|
7,7km |
01:18:08.63 |
81 |
95 |
DOBROSIELSKA |
ALINA |
K |
43 |
K60-69 |
8 |
|
DWA KIJE SŁUPSK |
7,7km |
01:18:09.11 |
82 |
93 |
SZCZYPEK |
ELA |
K |
44 |
K60-69 |
9 |
|
|
7,7km |
01:18:09.11 |
83 |
105 |
SEŃ |
WIOLETA |
K |
45 |
K40-49 |
11 |
GDYNIA |
|
7,7km |
01:19:04.34 |
84 |
107 |
SUPIŃSKA |
JUSTYNA |
K |
46 |
K40-49 |
12 |
GDYNIA |
|
7,7km |
01:19:04.50 |
85 |
106 |
SUPIŃSKA |
EWELINA |
K |
47 |
K40-49 |
13 |
GDYNIA |
|
7,7km |
01:19:05.70 |
86 |
114 |
ZAJĄC |
ANNA |
K |
48 |
K30-39 |
6 |
JANOWICZKI |
|
7,7km |
01:19:08.19 |
87 |
27 |
KOZIOŁ |
KRZYSZTOF |
M |
39 |
M40-49 |
9 |
LĘBORK |
|
7,7km |
01:21:18.05 |
88 |
50 |
SZYMIKOWSKA |
JOANNA |
K |
49 |
K30-39 |
7 |
LĘBORK |
|
7,7km |
01:21:18.71 |
89 |
112 |
WIECZYŃSKA |
AGNIESZKA |
K |
50 |
K30-39 |
8 |
LĘBORK |
|
7,7km |
01:21:19.71 |
90 |
142 |
GAWINKOWSKA |
DOROTA |
K |
51 |
K60-69 |
10 |
GDYNIA |
|
7,7km |
01:23:40.15 |
91 |
76 |
NIETUPSKI |
DARIUSZ |
M |
40 |
M50-59 |
10 |
GDYNIA |
WŁÓCZYKIJE GDYNIA |
7,7km |
01:23:41.26 |
92 |
119 |
ŻYGENDA |
ANNA |
K |
52 |
K50-59 |
15 |
GDYNIA |
WŁÓCZYKIJE GDYNIA |
7,7km |
01:23:42.19 |
93 |
118 |
ŻUCHOWSKI |
FILIP |
M |
41 |
M18-29 |
4 |
GDYNIA |
|
7,7km |
01:24:37.81 |
94 |
117 |
ŻUCHOWSKA |
AGNIESZKA |
K |
53 |
K18-29 |
4 |
GDYNIA |
|
7,7km |
01:24:38.19 |
95 |
9 |
GIEŁAŻYN-WOŹNIAK |
JULIANNA |
K |
54 |
K17 |
2 |
LĘBORK |
SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA NR 3 W LĘBORKU |
7,7km |
01:25:50.48 |
96 |
8 |
GIEŁAŻYN |
DOMINIKA |
K |
55 |
K30-39 |
9 |
LĘBORK |
|
7,7km |
01:25:51.33 |
97 |
133 |
GOSZ |
URSZULA |
K |
56 |
K70+ |
3 |
POGOROSZEWO |
|
7,7km |
01:26:01.75 |
98 |
143 |
STANI |
DANUTA |
K |
57 |
K60-69 |
11 |
WILKOWO |
|
7,7km |
01:46:15.47 |