# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pacevičius Algis | Kėdainiai | Polska | Maraton Wydminy 10.06.2023 - godz.9:30 | ||
2 | CHALECKI GRZEGORZ | SUWAŁKI | Polska | Półmaraton Wydminy 10.06.2023 - godz.9:30 | BIEGAM BO CHCĘ | |
3 | Chutkowska Agnieszka | Kolno | Polska | Mocna Piątka 08.06.2023 - godz. 19:00 | Kolno Biega | |
4 | Załęcki Maciej | Wiszowate | Polska | Półmaraton Wydminy 10.06.2023 - godz.9:30 | ||
5 | Lulkiewicz Urszula | Białystok | Polska | Mocna Piątka 08.06.2023 - godz. 19:00 | 3T BIAŁYSTOK | |
6 | Obuchowicz Łukasz | Warszawa | Polska | Półmaraton Wydminy 10.06.2023 - godz.9:30 | Złamanych Serc | |
7 | Dziedzik Patrycja | Białystok | Polska | Mocna Piątka 08.06.2023 - godz. 19:00 | ||
8 | Kulesza Katarzyna | Białystok | Polska | Mocna Piątka 08.06.2023 - godz. 19:00 | ||
9 | Zielenkiewicz Krzysztof | Bialystok | Polska | Mocna Piątka 08.06.2023 - godz. 19:00 | Team Parszczyńskich | |
10 | Cherednichenko Max | Wyszków | Polska | Półmaraton Wydminy 10.06.2023 - godz.9:30 | ||
11 | Tomczak Joanna | Warszawa | Polska | Mocna Piątka 08.06.2023 - godz. 19:00 | ||
12 | Alhattami Khaled | Warszawa | Polska | Mocna Piątka 08.06.2023 - godz. 19:00 | ||
13 | Derencz Joanna | Gołdap | Polska | Mocna Piątka 08.06.2023 - godz. 19:00 | 15 Goldapski Pułk Przeciwlotniczy | |
14 | Lewandowska Monika | Reszel | Polska | Półmaraton Wydminy 10.06.2023 - godz.9:30 | ||
15 | Śledziewski Cezary | Wójtowo | Polska | Mocna Piątka 08.06.2023 - godz. 19:00 | ||
16 | Dybich Cezary | Iława | Polska | Półmaraton Wydminy 10.06.2023 - godz.9:30 | Prędko | |
17 | Dybich Anna | Iława | Polska | Mocna Piątka 08.06.2023 - godz. 19:00 | Prędko | |
18 | Łokietek Krzysztof | Wola | Polska | Mocna Piątka 08.06.2023 - godz. 19:00 | ||
19 | Piotrowski Łukasz | Suwałki | Polska | Pakiet: Mocna Piątka 08.06.2023 - godz. 19:00 + Półmaraton Wydminy 10.06.2023 - godz.9:30 | ||
20 | Hartleb Dawid | Sieniawa | Polska | Mocna Piątka 08.06.2023 - godz. 19:00 | harcikruningteam | |
21 | Kęstutis Abromaitis | Pakruojis | Litwa | Pakiet: Mocna Piątka 08.06.2023 - godz. 19:00 + Półmaraton Wydminy 10.06.2023 - godz.9:30 | bkm vejas | |
22 | Studnik Grzegorz | Rybnik | Polska | Półmaraton Wydminy 10.06.2023 - godz.9:30 | GPS RUN TEAM | |
23 | Kwiatkowska Anna | Giżycko | Polska | Półmaraton Wydminy 10.06.2023 - godz.9:30 | ||
24 | Dalgiewicz Dariusz | Łomianki | Polska | Pakiet: Mocna Piątka 08.06.2023 - godz. 19:00 + Półmaraton Wydminy 10.06.2023 - godz.9:30 | GUNS & ROSES RUN TEAM | |
25 | Czopek Jaroslaw | EŁK | Polska | Mocna Piątka 08.06.2023 - godz. 19:00 | 4xX | |
26 | Zawojek-Śnieżko Marcelina | Gdynia | Polska | Półmaraton Wydminy 10.06.2023 - godz.9:30 | ||
27 | Przewlocki Przemyslaw | BOBROWICE | Polska | Maraton Wydminy 10.06.2023 - godz.9:30 | ||
28 | Żyjewska Aneta | OLSZTYN | Polska | Półmaraton Wydminy 10.06.2023 - godz.9:30 | ||
29 | klekotko wojtek klekotko | bakalarzewo | Polska | Półmaraton Wydminy 10.06.2023 - godz.9:30 | ||
30 | Sawicki Gabor | Olsztyn | Polska | Półmaraton Wydminy 10.06.2023 - godz.9:30 | ||
31 | Kulikowski Tadeusz | Gołdap | Polska | Półmaraton Wydminy 10.06.2023 - godz.9:30 | OSiR Gołdap | |
32 | Kania Marian Kania | Rybnik | Polska | Maraton Wydminy 10.06.2023 - godz.9:30 | LedwoZipia | |
33 | Kubkowski Tomasz | Gizycko | Polska | Mocna Piątka 08.06.2023 - godz. 19:00 | ||
34 | Kubkowska Monika | Gizycko | Polska | Mocna Piątka 08.06.2023 - godz. 19:00 | ||
35 | Prochowska Beata Prochowska | Olsztyn | Polska | Półmaraton Wydminy 10.06.2023 - godz.9:30 | ||
36 | Sujak Mirosław | Mińsk Mazowiecki | Polska | Maraton Wydminy 10.06.2023 - godz.9:30 | MKB Dreptak | |
37 | Antoniewski Przemyslaw | Gdańsk | Polska | Maraton Wydminy 10.06.2023 - godz.9:30 | ||
38 | Kowalczyk Olga | Warszawa | Polska | Półmaraton Wydminy 10.06.2023 - godz.9:30 | Swords Athletics | |
39 | bałazy marcin | Szczytno | Polska | Półmaraton Wydminy 10.06.2023 - godz.9:30 | MAZURSKA WATAHA | |
40 | Sliwinski Szymon | Suwalki | Polska | Półmaraton Wydminy 10.06.2023 - godz.9:30 | ||
41 | Rakowski Marek Rakowski | Suwałki | Polska | Półmaraton Wydminy 10.06.2023 - godz.9:30 | ||
42 | Pikus Jakub | Sztynort | Polska | Maraton Wydminy 10.06.2023 - godz.9:30 | ||
43 | Makoś Paweł | Kętrzyn | Polska | Półmaraton Wydminy 10.06.2023 - godz.9:30 | Akademia Wojska Lądowych | |
44 | Kwiatkowska Renata | Ożarów Mazowiecki | Polska | Maraton Wydminy 10.06.2023 - godz.9:30 | KB Ożarów Mazowiecki Biega | |
45 | Gajewski Szymon | Suwałki | Polska | Półmaraton Wydminy 10.06.2023 - godz.9:30 | ||
46 | Kozak Monika | Giżycko | Polska | Mocna Piątka 08.06.2023 - godz. 19:00 | Bbl Wydminy | |
47 | Kurpiewska Dorota | Pisz | Polska | Mocna Piątka 08.06.2023 - godz. 19:00 | Klub Morsów w Piszu |
Views: 38111