# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Staszelis Krzysztof | Poznań | Bieg | Poco Loco Adventure Team | paid | |
2 | Zubowicz Maciej | Giżycko | Bieg | paid | ||
3 | Drażba Barbara | Suwałki | Bieg | Suwalskie Wampy | paid | |
4 | Pietkiewicz Anna | Suwałki | Bieg | Suwalskie Wampy | paid | |
5 | Kryszyłowicz Jacek | Szczytno | Bieg | paid | ||
6 | Wszeborowski Dariusz | Ełk | Bieg | paid | ||
7 | Romanowska Magdalena | Wydminy | Bieg | LUKS Dystans Wydminy | ||
8 | TROCHIMOWICZ ARTUR | SZCZYTNO | Bieg | akb gimnazjum1szczytno | ||
9 | Cholewa Jagoda | Ustroń | Bieg | Kociarze z Ustronia | paid | |
10 | Cholewa Joanna | Ustroń | Bieg | Kociarze z Ustronia | paid | |
11 | Cholewa Jarosław | Ustroń | Bieg | Kociarze z Ustronia | paid | |
12 | Fijałkowska Małgorzata | Giżycko | Pieszobieg | paid | ||
13 | Borucki Dariusz | Gołdap | Bieg | Łowcy Przygód Gołdap | ||
14 | Fijałkowski Grzegorz | Giżycko | Bieg | paid | ||
15 | Fijałkowski Ryszard | Giżycko | Pieszobieg | paid | ||
16 | Urbańska Agnieszka | Lubawa | Bieg | Lubawa Kocha Biegać | paid | |
17 | Jarosz Wojciech | Kętrzyn | Bieg | paid | ||
18 | Jasiński Mateusz | Giżycko | Bieg | paid | ||
19 | SAMBORSKA GRAŻYNA | WYDMINY | Bieg | BBL WYDMINY | paid | |
20 | SAMBORSKI WALDEMAR | WYDMINY | Bieg | BBL WYDMINY | paid | |
21 | sala EDYTA | Olsztyn | Bieg | paid | ||
22 | BĄK PAWEŁ | SĘPOPOL | Bieg | paid | ||
23 | Jachacy-Majewska Justyna | Olsztyn | Pieszobieg | paid | ||
24 | Majewski Marek | Olsztyn | Bieg | paid | ||
25 | Lewandowska Monika | Reszel | Bieg | |||
26 | ZUBOWICZ JANINA | Sejny | Bieg | paid | ||
27 | Ferenc Adrian | Pisz | Bieg | Klub Morsów Pisz i Powiatowa Akademia Sportu Rekreacji w Piszu | paid | |
28 | Orłowski Piotr | Dunajek/Olsztyn | Bieg | |||
29 | Łyczek Marcin | Kętrzyn | Bieg | Runners Kętrzyn | paid | |
30 | Jasiński Jarosław | Olecko | Bieg | Olecko Biega | paid | |
31 | Szóstko Bartek | Bialystok | Bieg | paid | ||
32 | Brynda Marcin | Olecko | Bieg | Olecko Biega | paid | |
33 | Dąbrowska Danuta | Pisz | Bieg | paid | ||
34 | Duchnowski Łukasz | Ełk | Bieg | 15BZ | paid | |
35 | Grądzki Wojciech | Giżycko | Bieg | Pro Triathlon Team | ||
36 | Chmurzyńska Emilia | Rudziszki | Bieg | BBL węgorzewo | paid | |
37 | Pokrzywiński Zbigniew | Police | Bieg | paid | ||
38 | Bielenica Beata | Wydminy | Bieg | Biegam Bo Lubię Wydminy | ||
39 | Kotłowska Katarzyna | Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | Bieg | paid | ||
40 | Sawicki Łukasz | Giżycko | Bieg | BBL GIŻYCKO | ||
41 | Sobocińska Ewelina | Orzysz | Bieg | paid | ||
42 | PIETRUCZUK Tomek | GIŻYCKO | Bieg | |||
43 | Prokop Jacek | Szczytno | Bieg | paid | ||
44 | Drężek Jowita | Szczytno | Bieg | paid | ||
45 | Zbrzeźny Cezary | Szczytno | Bieg | paid | ||
46 | KASIŃSKA DANUTA | GIŻYCKO | Bieg | BBL GIŻYCKO | paid | |
47 | Gwardjak Szymon | Lidzbark Warmiński | Bieg | Drużyna Tuptusia | paid | |
48 | Gwardjak Anna | Lidzbark Warmiński | Bieg | Drużyna Tuptusia | paid | |
49 | Kur Daniel | Gdynia | Bieg | Drużyna Tuptusia | paid | |
50 | Alicki Marcin | Pisz | Bieg | paid | ||
51 | Alicka Katarzyna | Pisz | Bieg | paid | ||
52 | Jasińska Marzena | Olecko | Bieg | Maja Team - Olecko Biega | paid | |
53 | Jasiński Piotr | Olecko | Bieg | Maja Team - Olecko Biega | paid | |
54 | Przygoda Wojciech | Pisz | Bieg | paid | ||
55 | Przygoda Agnieszka | Pisz | Bieg | paid | ||
56 | Gostkowski Wiesław | Legionowo | Bieg | paid | ||
57 | Sarnowska Martyna | Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | Bieg | Nowomieszczanie Lubią Bieganie | paid | |
58 | Rzepka ewa | wielki głęboczek | Bieg | nowomieszczanie lubią bieganie | paid | |
59 | Rzepka Andrzej | wielki głęboczek | Bieg | nowomieszczanie lubią bieganie | paid | |
60 | Renkel-Bucha Ewa | Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | Bieg | Nowomieszczanie Lubią Bieganie | paid | |
61 | Pipiro Piotr | Ełk | Bieg | 8 RANO | paid | |
62 | Pawluczuk Tomasz | Ełk | Bieg | paid | ||
63 | Cieloszczyk Ilona | Pisz | Bieg | paid | ||
64 | Dąbrowski Andrzej dąbrowski | Dąbrówka | Bieg | Klub Morsów w Piszu | paid | |
65 | Gajewski Jerzy-Piotr | Olsztyn | Bieg | "GAJÓWKA" | ||
66 | Gajewska Barbara | Olsztyn | Bieg | Gajówa | ||
67 | Organek Edyta | Giżycko | Bieg | Giżycko w Biegu/BBL Giżycko | paid | |
68 | Siwik Paula | Pisz | Bieg | paid | ||
69 | LIMBERGER Janusz | Ełk | Bieg | Serduszko Team Ełk | paid | |
70 | Malesa Arkadiusz | Wydminy | Pieszobieg | BBL Wydminy | paid | |
71 | Malesa Paweł | Wydminy | Bieg | BBL Wydminy | paid | |
72 | Dorbach Katarzyna | Wydminy | Bieg | BBL WYDMINY | paid | |
73 | Dorbach Jacek | Wydminy | Bieg | BBL WYDMINY | paid | |
74 | Semeniuk Justyna | Pisz | Bieg | paid | ||
75 | Juchniewicz Andrzej | Lidzbark Warmiński | Bieg | Pszczółkowski Team | paid | |
76 | Pałdyna Leszek | Wydminy | Bieg | BBL Wydminy | paid | |
77 | Mika-Jankowska Dorota | Wydminy | Bieg | BBL Wydminy | paid | |
78 | Fijałkowska Anna | Wydminy | Bieg | paid | ||
79 | Nagolska Monika | Ełk | Bieg | paid | ||
80 | Buszyniewicz Monika | Pogobie Średnie 13 | Bieg | Klub Morsów w Piszu | paid | |
81 | Wołyniec Emilia | Gołdap | Bieg | Tri NEGU | paid | |
82 | Kasiński Romek | Giżycko | Bieg | BBL WYDMINY | paid | |
83 | krawczuk wiesław | wydminy | Bieg | BBL Wydminy | paid | |
84 | Połubok Renata | Ełk | Bieg | |||
85 | GAWORSKI KRZYSZTOF | WYDMINY | Bieg | paid | ||
86 | GAWORSKA GABRIELA | WYDMINY | Bieg | paid | ||
87 | Kiszła Wojciech | Wydminy | Bieg | Wlóczybiegi | paid | |
88 | Buszyniewicz Alina Bogna | Pisz | Bieg | Klub Morsów w Piszu | paid | |
89 | BITOWT PAULINA | WYDMINY | Bieg | BBL WYDMINY | paid | |
90 | Olszewski Marek | Lidzbark Warmiński | Bieg | BBL Lidzbark Warmiński | paid | |
91 | Chmielewska Dorota | Olecko | Bieg | Olecko Biega | paid | |
92 | Warykowski Stanislaw | Olecko | Bieg | Olecko Biega | paid | |
93 | Przemielewska Ewa | Stożne | Bieg | paid | ||
94 | Przemielewski Kamil | Stożne | Bieg | Olecko Biega | paid | |
95 | KAZANIECKI WIESLAW | WYDMINY | Bieg | BBL Wydminy | paid | |
96 | Grądzki Paweł | Wyminny | Bieg | BBL Wydminy | paid | |
97 | Grześkowicz Dorota | Wydminy | Bieg | BBL Wydminy | paid | |
98 | Prokop Jacek | Ostaszewo nad jeziorem Hartowiec | Bieg | Biegam U KOLESI | paid | |
99 | Sulżycki Cezary | Mrągowo | Bieg | paid | ||
100 | Ambroziak Marcin | Ryn | Bieg |
Views: 13741