# | Surname and name | City | Distance | Club | Sum to pay | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BezMiar | |||||||||
1 | Łaszcz-Kozak Magdalena | Puławy | 10 km | BezMiar | paid | ||||
CHODZĘ Z SERcEM | |||||||||
2 | Nowak Katarzyna | Radzyń Podlaski | 10 km | CHODZĘ Z SERcEM | paid | ||||
3 | Bujek Izabela | Radzyń Podlaski | 10 km | CHODZĘ Z SERcEM | paid | ||||
4 | Krupa Barbara | Radzyń Podlaski | 10 km | CHODZĘ Z SERcEM | paid | ||||
5 | Kwaśny Tomasz | Borki | 10 km | CHODZĘ Z SERcEM | paid | ||||
6 | Kwaśna Małgorzata | Borki | 10 km | CHODZĘ Z SERcEM | paid | ||||
Czar BezMiaru | |||||||||
7 | Wójcik Marzanna | Puławy | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | paid | ||||
8 | Socha Krzysztof | Wojciechów | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | paid | ||||
9 | Sygnowska Lucyna | Puławy | 5 km | Czar BezMiaru | paid | ||||
10 | Szmidt Danuta | Puławy | 5 km | Czar BezMiaru | paid | ||||
11 | Szeląg Anna | Puławy | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | paid | ||||
12 | Osetkowska Anna | Puławy | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | paid | ||||
13 | Pawłowska Elżbieta Pawłowska | Puławy | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | paid | ||||
14 | Chmielewska Małgorzata | Puławy | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | paid | ||||
15 | Krawczyk Elżbieta | Puławy | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | paid | ||||
16 | Pieńkosz Robert | Puławy | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | paid | ||||
17 | Solecka Anna | Puławy | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | paid | ||||
18 | Kozik Beata | Puławy | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | paid | ||||
Czar BezMiaru | |||||||||
19 | Miłek Maryla | Puławy | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | paid | ||||
FrostTeam | |||||||||
20 | Paradowska Anna | Łowicz | 10 km | FrostTeam | paid | ||||
21 | Radziszewska-Matysiak Monika | Łowicz | 10 km | FrostTeam | paid | ||||
22 | Szalewicz Dorota | Łowicz | 10 km | FrostTeam | paid | ||||
23 | Wojda-Wróbel Milena | Łowicz | 10 km | FrostTeam | paid | ||||
24 | Mróz Marcin | Łowicz | 10 km | FrostTeam | paid | ||||
Gmina Puławy | |||||||||
25 | Gołda Agnieszka | Dobrosławów | 10 km mieszkaniec gminy WIEJSKIEJ Puławy | Gmina Puławy | paid | ||||
26 | Szabelska Ewa | Góra Puławska | 10 km mieszkaniec gminy WIEJSKIEJ Puławy | Gmina Puławy | paid | ||||
27 | Bielawski Marek | Góra Puławska | 10 km mieszkaniec gminy WIEJSKIEJ Puławy | Gmina Puławy | paid | ||||
28 | Bielawska Renata | Góra Puławska | 10 km mieszkaniec gminy WIEJSKIEJ Puławy | Gmina Puławy | paid | ||||
29 | Stępień Anna | Dobrosławów | 10 km mieszkaniec gminy WIEJSKIEJ Puławy | Gmina Puławy | paid | ||||
30 | Zych Monika | Gołąb | 10 km mieszkaniec gminy WIEJSKIEJ Puławy | Gmina Puławy | paid | ||||
31 | Gibaszek Joanna | Gołąb | 10 km mieszkaniec gminy WIEJSKIEJ Puławy | Gmina Puławy | paid | ||||
32 | Gibaszek Wojciech | Gołąb | 10 km mieszkaniec gminy WIEJSKIEJ Puławy | Gmina Puławy | paid | ||||
33 | Wadas Anna | Klikawa | 10 km mieszkaniec gminy WIEJSKIEJ Puławy | Gmina Puławy | paid | ||||
34 | Kosmala Radosław | Góra Puławska | 10 km mieszkaniec gminy WIEJSKIEJ Puławy | Gmina Puławy | paid | ||||
35 | Nocek Iwona | Góra Puławska | 10 km mieszkaniec gminy WIEJSKIEJ Puławy | Gmina Puławy | paid | ||||
36 | Nocek Paweł | Góra Puławska | 10 km mieszkaniec gminy WIEJSKIEJ Puławy | Gmina Puławy | paid | ||||
KAR Rekreo -Styl Janów lubelski | |||||||||
37 | Skakowska maria | Janów Lubelski | 10 km | KAR Rekreo -Styl Janów lubelski | paid | ||||
Klub Globtrotera Opole Lubelskie | |||||||||
38 | Malec Magdalena | Opole Lubelskie | 10 km | Klub Globtrotera Opole Lubelskie | paid | ||||
39 | Skwarczyński Marcin | Opole Lubelskie | 5 km | Klub Globtrotera Opole Lubelskie | paid | ||||
40 | Skwarczyńska Anna | Opole Lubelskie | 5 km | Klub Globtrotera Opole Lubelskie | paid | ||||
41 | Sokołowska Aneta | Opole Lubelskie | 5 km | Klub Globtrotera Opole Lubelskie | paid | ||||
42 | Kiełbasa Alina | Opole Lubelskie | 5 km | Klub Globtrotera Opole Lubelskie | paid | ||||
43 | Lipiec Anna | Opole Lubelskie | 5 km | Klub Globtrotera Opole Lubelskie | paid | ||||
44 | Matuszewska Małgorzata | Opole Lubelskie | 5 km | Klub Globtrotera Opole Lubelskie | paid | ||||
45 | Strawa Sławomir | Opole Lubelskie | 5 km | Klub Globtrotera Opole Lubelskie | paid | ||||
46 | Strawa Grażyna | Opole Lubelskie | 5 km | Klub Globtrotera Opole Lubelskie | paid | ||||
47 | Pidek Małgorzata | Opole Lubelskie | 5 km | Klub Globtrotera Opole Lubelskie | paid | ||||
Kozienickie Łaziki | |||||||||
48 | Łukasińska Urszula | KOZIENICE | 5 km | Kozienickie Łaziki | paid | ||||
49 | KALBARCZYK REGINA | KOZIENICE | 5 km | Kozienickie Łaziki | paid | ||||
Lubelski Bank Spółdzielczy | |||||||||
50 | Guzek Małgorzata | Puławy | 10 km mieszkaniec gminy WIEJSKIEJ Puławy | Lubelski Bank Spółdzielczy | paid | ||||
Lublin chodzi z kijkami | |||||||||
51 | Żurowski Jacek | Lublin | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | paid | ||||
52 | Mierzejewska Halina | Lublin | 5 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | paid | ||||
53 | Żurowska Małgorzata | Lublin | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | paid | ||||
54 | Kałaska Marta | Garwolin | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | paid | ||||
55 | Kuziuk Beata | Lublin | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | paid | ||||
56 | Mazurek Danuta | Świdnik | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | paid | ||||
57 | Tatrzańska-Kmiecik Dorota | Janowice | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | paid | ||||
58 | Świrszcz Tomasz | Świdnik | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | paid | ||||
59 | Sobczak Józef | Lublin | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | paid | ||||
60 | Kamińska Krystyna | Lublin | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | paid | ||||
61 | Kamiński Waldemar | Lublin | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | paid | ||||
Lublin chodzi z kijkami | |||||||||
62 | Pomarańska Małgorzata | Lublin | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | paid | ||||
63 | Birska Bozena | Lublin | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | paid | ||||
Magia Kroku Wojciechów | |||||||||
64 | Kowalczyk Małgorzata | Wojciechów | 10 km | Magia Kroku Wojciechów | paid | ||||
Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | |||||||||
65 | Szlendak Wiesława | Ryki | 5 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | paid | ||||
66 | Żaczek Teresa | Ryki | 5 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | paid | ||||
67 | Kosiorek Krzysztof | Ryki | 10 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | paid | ||||
68 | Kosiorek Anna | Ryki | 5 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | paid | ||||
69 | BLIŹNIAK HELENA | Ryki | 5 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | paid | ||||
Nordicowo- Rowerowa Grupa Ryki | |||||||||
70 | KAWA SŁAWOMIR | RYKI | 10 km | Nordicowo- Rowerowa Grupa Ryki | paid | ||||
Nordicowo- rowerowa grupa Ryki | |||||||||
71 | Patro Adam | Ryki | 5 km | Nordicowo- rowerowa grupa Ryki | paid | ||||
72 | Duber Krystyna | Ryki | 5 km | Nordicowo- rowerowa grupa Ryki | paid | ||||
Nordicowy Janowiec | |||||||||
73 | Baranowska Katarzyna | Janowiec | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | paid | ||||
74 | Baranowska Halina | Janowiec | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | paid | ||||
75 | Baranowska-Adamska ANNA | Janowiec | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | paid | ||||
NowiSiedlce | |||||||||
76 | Wysocka Magdalena | Skórzec | 10 km | NowiSiedlce | paid | ||||
Pogonow | |||||||||
77 | Rutkowska Mariola | Pogonow | 10 km | Pogonow | paid | ||||
78 | Milczarczyk Ewelina | Pogonow | 10 km | Pogonow | paid | ||||
Sam - Smak Wytwórnia Dobrych Smaków | |||||||||
79 | Socha Małgorzata | Puławy | 5 km | Sam - Smak Wytwórnia Dobrych Smaków | paid | ||||
80 | Socha Piotr | Puławy | 5 km | Sam - Smak Wytwórnia Dobrych Smaków | paid | ||||
TKKF Biała Podlaska | |||||||||
81 | Piech Ewa | Grabanów | 5 km | TKKF Biała Podlaska | paid | ||||
TKKF Biała Podlaska AWF Biała Podlaska | |||||||||
82 | Piech Krzysztof | Grabanów | 10 km | TKKF Biała Podlaska AWF Biała Podlaska | paid | ||||
UTW | |||||||||
83 | Dębska-Próchniak Jadwiga | Rudy | 5 km | UTW | paid | ||||
UTW Puławy | |||||||||
84 | Rzymska Jadwiga | Puławy | 5 km | UTW Puławy | paid | ||||
85 | Pawłowska Anna | Puławy | 5 km | UTW Puławy | paid | ||||
86 | Sysa Wiesława | Góra Puławska | 5 km mieszkaniec gminy WIEJSKIEJ Puławy | UTW Puławy | paid | ||||
WłóczyKIJKI | |||||||||
87 | Wójcicka Alina | Lublin | 5 km | WłóczyKIJKI | paid | ||||
88 | Krawczyk Magdalena | Bystrzyca Stara | 5 km | WłóczyKIJKI | paid | ||||
89 | Kapica Aneta | Kiełczewice k/Lublina | 10 km | WłóczyKIJKI | paid | ||||
90 | Budzyńska Elżbieta | Osmolice Pierwsze k/Lublina | 10 km | WłóczyKIJKI | paid | ||||
91 | Pasierkiewicz Justyna | Bełżyce | 10 km | WłóczyKIJKI | paid | ||||
_BRAK NAZWY_ | |||||||||
92 | Wolszczak Jacek | Tomaszów | 10 km mieszkaniec gminy WIEJSKIEJ Puławy | paid | |||||
93 | Wolszczak Agnieszka | Tomaszów | 5 km mieszkaniec gminy WIEJSKIEJ Puławy | paid | |||||
94 | Tyburcy Wioleta | Tomaszów | 10 km mieszkaniec gminy WIEJSKIEJ Puławy | paid | |||||
95 | Tyburcy Katarzyna | Tomaszów | 10 km mieszkaniec gminy WIEJSKIEJ Puławy | paid | |||||
96 | Wichrowska Katarzyna | Tomaszów | 5 km mieszkaniec gminy WIEJSKIEJ Puławy | paid | |||||
97 | Cieślak Kamila | Tomaszów | 5 km mieszkaniec gminy WIEJSKIEJ Puławy | paid | |||||
98 | Czerska Krystyna | Tomaszów | 5 km mieszkaniec gminy WIEJSKIEJ Puławy | paid | |||||
99 | Paciorek Kevin | Tomaszów | 10 km mieszkaniec gminy WIEJSKIEJ Puławy | paid | |||||
100 | Nendzi Zuzia | Tomaszów | 5 km mieszkaniec gminy WIEJSKIEJ Puławy | paid | |||||
101 | Robert Paciorek | Tomaszów | 10 km mieszkaniec gminy WIEJSKIEJ Puławy | paid | |||||
102 | Staniak Gabi | Tomaszów | 5 km mieszkaniec gminy WIEJSKIEJ Puławy | paid | |||||
103 | Staniak Monika | Tomaszów | 10 km mieszkaniec gminy WIEJSKIEJ Puławy | paid | |||||
104 | Nędzi Dominika | Tomaszów | 5 km mieszkaniec gminy WIEJSKIEJ Puławy | paid | |||||
105 | Paciorek Jolanta | Tomaszów | 10 km mieszkaniec gminy WIEJSKIEJ Puławy | paid | |||||
106 | Cieślak Barbara | Tomaszów | 5 km mieszkaniec gminy WIEJSKIEJ Puławy | paid | |||||
107 | Kłosowska Kamila | Tomaszów | 5 km mieszkaniec gminy WIEJSKIEJ Puławy | paid | |||||
108 | Jasiewicz Marta | Warszawa | 10 km | paid | |||||
109 | Sternik Joanna | Zyrzyn | 5 km | paid | |||||
110 | Kozak Mariola | Gołąb | 10 km mieszkaniec gminy WIEJSKIEJ Puławy | paid | |||||
111 | Bartoszek Dariusz | Turka | 10 km | paid | |||||
112 | Bartoszek Bozena | Lublin | 10 km | paid | |||||
113 | Pacewicz Monika | Lublin | 10 km | paid | |||||
114 | Orzechowska Dominika | Gołąb | 10 km mieszkaniec gminy WIEJSKIEJ Puławy | paid | |||||
115 | Romaszko Lidia | Lublin | 10 km | paid | |||||
116 | Sikora Bożena | Dęblin | 10 km | paid | |||||
117 | Łysiak Monika | Lublin | 5 km | paid | |||||
118 | Brzozowski Karol | Tomaszów | 10 km mieszkaniec gminy WIEJSKIEJ Puławy | paid | |||||
119 | Brzozowska Agata | Tomaszów | 10 km mieszkaniec gminy WIEJSKIEJ Puławy | paid | |||||
120 | Jałowiecka Justyna | Dęblin | 10 km | paid | |||||
121 | Bojarszczuk Jolanta | Puławy | 10 km | ||||||
Świdnickie Susełki | |||||||||
122 | Jakubik Cecylia | Świdnik | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | paid | ||||
123 | Wach Jadwiga | Świdnik | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | paid | ||||
124 | Ziarno Elżbieta | Świdnik | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | paid | ||||
125 | Kozyra Teresa | Świdnik | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | paid | ||||
126 | Sowa Teresa | Świdnik | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | paid | ||||
127 | Matczuk Dorota | Świdnik | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | paid | ||||
128 | Gajewski Zbigniew | Świdnik | 10 km | Świdnickie Susełki | paid | ||||
129 | Madejska Regina | Świdnik | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | paid | ||||
130 | Gruda Jolanta | Świdnik | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | paid | ||||
131 | Michałowska Maria | Świdnik | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | paid | ||||
132 | Haponiuk Mirosław | Świdnik | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | paid | ||||
133 | Marcinkowska-Haponiuk Elżbieta | Świdnik | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | paid | ||||
134 | Misztal Halina | Świdnik | 10 km | Świdnickie Susełki | paid | ||||
135 | Gajos Jan | Świdnik | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | paid | ||||
136 | Gajos Elżbieta | Świdnik | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | paid | ||||
137 | Hawrysz Ewa | Świdnik | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | paid | ||||
138 | Blendler Barbara | Świdnik | 10 km | Świdnickie Susełki | paid | ||||
139 | Cieślak Anna | Świdnik | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | paid | ||||
140 | Olucha-Drąg Joanna | Świdnik | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | paid | ||||
141 | Wierzbicka Barbara | Świdnik | 10 km | Świdnickie Susełki | paid | ||||
142 | Mrozik Zofia | Świdnik | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | paid | ||||
143 | Żyszkiewicz Beata | Świdnik | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | paid | ||||
144 | Boniecka Anna | Świdnik | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | paid | ||||
145 | Hajkiewicz Bożena | Świdnik | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | paid | ||||
146 | Turowska Grażyna | Świdnik | 10 km | Świdnickie Susełki | paid | ||||
147 | Chmurzyńska Stanisława | Świdnik | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | paid | ||||
148 | Krupiński Waldemar | Świdnik | 10 km | Świdnickie Susełki | paid | ||||
149 | Krupińska Wanda | Świdnik | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | paid | ||||
150 | Kowalczyk Bogusława | Świdnik | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | paid | ||||
151 | Kapica Maria | Świdnik | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | paid | ||||
152 | Barańska Magdalena | Świdnik | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | paid | ||||
153 | Sokołowski Józef | Świdnik | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | paid | ||||
154 | Tynecka Alicja | Świdnik | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | paid | ||||
155 | Harasim Kamila | Świdnik | 10 km | Świdnickie Susełki | paid | ||||
156 | Łukasiewicz Elżbieta | Świdnik | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | paid | ||||
157 | Kielar Magdalena | Świdnik | 10 km | Świdnickie Susełki | paid |
Views: 5197