# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skałuba Urszula | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Nessi Time Żukowo | paid on-line |
2 | Krajnik Jacek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Life Balance Place | paid on-line |
3 | Cempa Wojciech | Kielno | Polska | 21 km Nordic Walking | WłóczyKije Gdynia | paid on-line |
4 | Stachowska Agnieszka | Koronowo | Polska | Start on-line | Szurające Zające | paid on-line |
5 | Pietrzyk Anna | Kalisz Pomorski | Polska | 5 km NPSR | paid on-line | |
6 | Żurawik Marcin | Koło | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Saint Gobain Squad | paid on-line |
7 | Husak Zuzanna | Gdynia | Polska | Rekreacja 5 km | paid on-line | |
8 | Seń Kamil | Gdynia | Polska | Rekreacja 5 km | paid on-line | |
9 | Seń Wioleta | Gdynia | Polska | Rekreacja 5 km | paid on-line | |
10 | Witucka Karolina | Poznań | Polska | 5 km do 18 lat | K.S. Victoria Potęgowo | |
11 | Witucki Jacek | Poznań | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | K.S. Victoria Potęgowo | |
12 | Wawrzyniak Igor | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km do 18 lat | Polipack Team GWE | paid on-line |
13 | Kissel Jolanta | Trzcianka | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka | paid on-line |
14 | MARCZYŃSKI ADAM | GOŚCICINO | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Polipack Team GWE | paid on-line |
15 | Soczewka Anna | Płock | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | paid on-line | |
16 | Macuło Ola | Słupsk | Polska | 21 km Nordic Walking | NORDSTEP Ustka | paid on-line |
17 | Daroszewska Krystyna | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Serce Nordica Włocławek | paid on-line |
18 | Nikodemska Joanna | USTKA | Polska | 21 km Nordic Walking | NORDSTEP Ustka | paid on-line |
19 | Hrycyk Krzysztof | Lębork | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | paid on-line | |
20 | Hrycyk Izabela | Lębork | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | paid on-line | |
21 | Jurczyńska Bożena | Częstochowa | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Nordic Team Częstochowa | paid on-line |
22 | Wojtowicz Tomasz | Widacz | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | K.S. Victoria Potęgowo | |
23 | Kop Wiesław | Piła | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka | paid on-line |
24 | Nowak Agnieszka | Żelistrzewo | Polska | Rekreacja 5 km | Stowarzyszenie Aktywny Puck | paid on-line |
25 | Zawadzki Kazimierz | Błotnia | Polska | 21 km Nordic Walking | Straszyn biega Pruszcz biega | paid on-line |
26 | Dyka-Leśniewska Agnieszka | Konin | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | TRITON Konin | paid on-line |
27 | Pieńkowska Urszula | Włocławek | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Serce Nordica Włocławek | paid on-line |
28 | Becker Sławomir | Włocławek | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Serce Nordica Włocławek | paid on-line |
29 | SZULCZYŃSKA IZABELA | PLESZEW | Polska | Start on-line | Kijkomaniacy PPL | paid on-line |
30 | Postek Danuta | Poznań | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Marsz Po Zdrowie | paid on-line |
31 | Wandtke Antoni | Reda | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | paid on-line | |
32 | Radziejowski Bogusław | Częstochowa | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Nordic Team Częstochowa | paid on-line |
33 | Piątek Dariusz | Gniewino | Polska | 5 km NPSR | Polipack Team GWE | paid on-line |
34 | Lewandowski Robert | Błonie | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Żbiki Nordic Walking | paid on-line |
35 | Malinowska Grażyna | Sztum | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | paid on-line |
36 | Gretkowska Zuzanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km do 18 lat | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | paid on-line |
37 | Kowalczuk Robert | GDAŃSK | Polska | 21 km Nordic Walking | ESJA TEAM | paid on-line |
38 | SERÓWKA LIDIA | PIŁA | Polska | 5 km NPSR | paid on-line | |
39 | Malicki Hubert | Poznań | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Marsz Po Zdrowie | paid on-line |
40 | Kwidzińska Dorota | Luzino | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Polipack Team GWE | paid on-line |
41 | Saniuk Edward | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | paid on-line |
42 | Samek Krzysztof | Kalisz | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Kalisia Nordic Team KNT | paid on-line |
43 | Wojciechowska Elżbieta | Pakość | Polska | 21 km Nordic Walking | Polipack Team GWE | paid on-line |
44 | Bartosiewicz Włodzimierz | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Luki Team Polska | paid on-line |
45 | Nowak Andrzej | Żelistrzewo | Polska | Rekreacja 5 km | Stowarzyszenie Aktywny Puck | paid on-line |
46 | Dybeł Agnieszka | Częstochowa | Polska | 5 km NPSR | Nordic Team Częstochowa | paid on-line |
47 | Kolmetz Katarzyna | Sasino | Polska | Start on-line | Polipack Team GWE | paid on-line |
48 | Kwidzińska Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | ||
49 | Skiera Krzysztof Skiera | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 21 km Nordic Walking | Life Balance Place | paid on-line |
50 | Nawrocka Ewelina | Gdynia | Polska | 21 km Nordic Walking | WłóczyKije Gdynia | paid on-line |
51 | Benet Agnieszka | Glincz | Polska | Rekreacja 5 km | paid on-line | |
52 | Kopeć Joanna | Banino | Polska | Rekreacja 5 km | paid on-line | |
53 | Grajewski Teodor | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km do 18 lat | paid on-line | |
54 | Marcinkiewicz Sylwia | Wałcz | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | paid on-line | |
55 | Wiatr Tomasz | Wałcz | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | paid on-line | |
56 | Białk Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | paid on-line | |
57 | LUBAŃSKA Leokadia | Włocławek | Polska | 5 km NPSR | Serce Nordica Włocławek | paid on-line |
58 | LUBAŃSKI TOMASZ | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Serce Nordica Włocławek | paid on-line |
59 | Bartosiewicz Łukasz | Borkowo | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Luki Team Polska | paid on-line |
60 | Szymański Stefan Bolesław | Kieźliny | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | XV Koło PZERiI Dywity | |
61 | Tomczak Renata | Konin | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | TRITON Konin | paid on-line |
62 | Tomczak Dariusz | Konin | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Triton Konin | paid on-line |
63 | Flisek Blanka | Kraków | Polska | Start on-line | Inpost Team | paid on-line |
64 | Bierkus Mirosław | Koszalin | Polska | 21 km Nordic Walking | Baltin TEAM Mielenko | |
65 | Wołk Beata | Trzcianka | Polska | 21 km Nordic Walking | Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka | paid on-line |
66 | Kłos Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Polipack Team GWE | paid on-line |
67 | Bądz Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | WłóczyKije Gdynia | paid on-line |
68 | Jabłońska Anna | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | WłóczyKije Gdynia | paid on-line |
69 | Wojnicz-Lewandowska Iwona | Drzewina | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | paid on-line | |
70 | Franczak Dariusz | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | paid on-line |
71 | Franczak Anna | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | paid on-line |
72 | Franczak Małgorzata | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | paid on-line |
73 | Duszeńko Elwira | Lubin | Polska | 5 km NPSR | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | paid on-line |
74 | Duszeńko Zygmunt | Lubin | Polska | 5 km NPSR | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | paid on-line |
75 | Pinis Agnieszka | Blachownia | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Nordic Team Częstochowa | paid on-line |
76 | Pacyga Danuta | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | paid on-line | |
77 | KRUK MAŁGORZATA | GDAŃSK | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | paid on-line | |
78 | Pacyga-Grajewska Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | paid on-line | |
79 | JÓŹWIAK DOMINIK | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Serce Nordica Włocławek | paid on-line |
80 | JÓŹWIAK MARIANNA | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | 21 km Nordic Walking | Serce Nordica Włocławek | paid on-line |
81 | Bończyszyn Bożena | Charbrowo | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Polipack Team GWE | paid on-line |
82 | Rokicka-Hebel Magdalena | Sopot | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | ESJA TEAM | paid on-line |
83 | Owczarzak Ewa | Rumia | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | paid on-line | |
84 | Niedźwiecka MAŁGORZTA | Częstochowa | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Nordic Team Częstochowa | paid on-line |
85 | Sikora-Paw Agnieszka | Godziszewo | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Klimypompyciepla.pl | paid on-line |
86 | Paw Tomasz | Godziszewo | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Klimypompyciepla.pl | paid on-line |
87 | Pasik Michał | Kalisz | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Kalisia Nordic Team | paid on-line |
88 | Kowalak Robert | Kostrzyn | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Marsz Po Zdrowie | paid on-line |
89 | Łaszcz Wojciech | Pila | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | paid on-line | |
90 | Marczyński Franciszek | Gościcino | Polska | 5 km do 18 lat | Polipack Team GWE | |
91 | Marczyńska Marta | Gościcino | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Polipack Team GWE | paid on-line |
92 | FRĄCKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF | SIEDLCE | Polska | 21 km Nordic Walking | ŚWIADOMI SIEDLCE | paid on-line |
93 | Słowińska Alicja | SIEDLCE | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | ŚWIADOMI SIEDLCE | paid on-line |
94 | Drewnowska Barbara | Trzcianka | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Zasapani Hydro Trzcianka | paid on-line |
95 | Szot Maria | Ujazd | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | |
96 | Fedorski Cyprian | Sulechów | Polska | 5 km do 18 lat | paid on-line | |
97 | Fedorska Anna | Sulechów | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | paid on-line | |
98 | Fedorski Paweł | Sulechów | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | paid on-line | |
99 | Kaczmarski TOMASZ | Gdynia | Polska | Rekreacja 5 km | Brosio Tornado | |
100 | Piątek Dariusz | Gniewino | Polska | 5 km NPSR | paid on-line |
Views: 13418