# | Surname and name | City | Kraj | Distance | Club | Sum to pay |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deutsch Joanna | Bobrowniki | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Biegowa Kuźnia | |
2 | Maciążek Grzegorz | Sławków | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Sławkowska grupa biegowa Samo się nie przebiegnie | |
3 | Olszewski Marek | Sławków | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
4 | Szlęzak Marek | Krzykawa | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
5 | Piotrowski Maciej | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Saint-Gobain Squad | |
6 | Piotrowska Anna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
7 | Jakubczyk-Stanik Marta | Góra siewierska | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
8 | Polesa Konrad | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Mountain Warriors | |
9 | Bała-Baran Joanna | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
10 | Jędrusik Łukasz | Dąbrowa górnicza | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Biegowa Kuźnia | |
11 | Habryn renata | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | HDR WATAHA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | |
12 | Marzec Paweł | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
13 | Salińska Iwona | Katowice | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
14 | Nowakowska Marlena | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Fundacja Poradnictwa Pro Bono | |
15 | Suliga Wioletta | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | AugusTeam | |
16 | Chuchro Mariusz | Pilica | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
17 | Saliński Bartosz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | AugusTeam | |
18 | Rybczyńska Karolina | Pilica | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
19 | Wallach Tomasz | Boruszowice | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
20 | Jeżyk Krzysztof | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
21 | Papiewska Patrycja | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
22 | Jakóbczak Renata | Żarki | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
23 | Curyło Nadia | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
24 | Curyło Kamil | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
25 | Żak Mateusz | Ujków Nowy | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
26 | Jaros Paulina | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
27 | Jakóbczak Łukasz Jakóbczak | Żarki | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
28 | Jaros Krystian | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Saint-Gobain SQUAD | |
29 | Szaleniec Jakub | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Biegowa Kuźnia | |
30 | Szaleniec Wiktor | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Biegowa Kuźnia | |
31 | Szaleniec Patrycja | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Biegowa Kuźnia | |
32 | SZCZĘŚNIAK MAŁGORZATA | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
33 | Krawczyk Kamil | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
34 | Kwiatek Ireneusz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | iru75 / Optyka K.M. Szczerba Czeladź | |
35 | Harazin Alicja | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
36 | Gawron Konrad | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | |
37 | Komorowska Karolina | Siewierz | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
38 | Wiórkowski Sławek | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Biegowa Kuźnia | |
39 | Filipkiewicz Monika | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
40 | Węgler Zbiegniew | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Ostro Run Team | |
41 | Gaweł Artur | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Lecymy Durś | |
42 | Korbel Paulina | Nakło Śląskie | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
43 | Góra Bartłomiej | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
44 | Góra Kamil | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
45 | Brożek Łukasz | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | JURAJSKA ARMIA BIEGA | |
46 | Markowski Kamil | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
47 | Węgierek FILIP | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
48 | Węgierek Natalia | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
49 | Markowska Sylwia | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
50 | Myczka Paulina | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
51 | Anyż Julia | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Biegowa Kuźnia | |
52 | Basa-Anyż Anna | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Biegowa Kuźnia | |
53 | Fuklin Adrianna | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
54 | Jagiełło Linda | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Biegowa Kuźnia | |
55 | Fuklin Sylwia | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Biegowa Kuźnia | |
56 | Pietrzyk Sylwester | BĘDZIN | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Biegowa Kuźnia | |
57 | Juszczyk Magdalena | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Biegowa Kuźnia | |
58 | Krzesiński Stanisław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
59 | Kasprzak Barbara | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
60 | Rauch Wiesław | Katowice | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | AugusTeam | |
61 | Szewczyk Urszula | Katowice | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | AugusTeam | |
62 | Koścień Andrzej | Bytom | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
63 | Koścień Joanna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Bobry Walking | |
64 | Matuszczyk Krzysztof | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
65 | Welenc Karolina | Siemonia | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
66 | Anyz Lukasz | Bedzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Biegowa Kuźnia | |
67 | Bezner Kamil | Bytom | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Sportowy Duch | |
68 | Włodarska Milena | Psary | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
69 | Włodarska Nadia | Psary | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
70 | Randak Marek | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | W pogoni za duchem | |
71 | Baranek Natalia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
72 | Winiarski Mateusz | Myszków | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
73 | Iwaszkiewicz Dominik | Katowice | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
74 | Lata Beata | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
75 | Sagan Magdalena | Bytom | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
76 | Sterczewski Marcin Sterczewski | Pyskowice | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | #Zakwas Team | |
77 | Pilis Paulina | Myszkow | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
78 | Gos Barbara | MYSŁOWICE | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
79 | Rosak-Szyrocka Joanna | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
80 | Pszczółkowski Sławomir | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
81 | Kita Grzegorz | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Sport Management Polska | |
82 | Potempska Patrycja | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
83 | Zięba Aleksander | Strzyżowice | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Kluby Sportowy Gminy Psary | |
84 | Sikora Oskar | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
85 | Ociepa Ewa | Myszków | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
86 | Ociepa Dariusz | Myszków | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
87 | Wysocki Mariusz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
88 | Mordziołek Katarzyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Biegowa Kuźnia | |
89 | Figiel Kacper | Siewierz | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Młodzież ZSOiT w Siewierzu | |
90 | Krystek Bartłomiej | Będzin | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
91 | Kaczor Krzysztof | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
92 | Sychla Natalia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
93 | Niźnik Bartłomiej | Poręba | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Klub Wesołego Szampana | |
94 | Brzdęk Anita | Zawiercie | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
95 | Grajcar Piotr | Brudzowice | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Młodzież ZSOiT w Siewierzu | |
96 | Staroń Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | ||
97 | Żurek Mateusz | Poręba | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Młodzież ZSOiT w Siewierzu | |
98 | Oleszczuk Daniel | Siewierz | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Młodzież ZSOiT w Siewierzu | |
99 | Świergała Kacper | Siewierz | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Młodzież ZSOiT w Siewierzu | |
100 | Kawalec Nikola | Przeczyce Zakamień | Polska | Bieg ok. 5 km | Młodzież ZSOiT w Siewierzu |
Views: 12369