Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Powiat olecki | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szachowicz Paweł | Białystok | Polska | 12.8 | Nie | ||
2 | Bogdan Marcin | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 | Nie | ||
3 | Paszkowski Hubert | Gołdap | Polska | 12.8 | Nie | opłacono | |
4 | Pipiro Piotr | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 | Łysy 666 Team | Nie | opłacono |
5 | Chilmon Łukasz | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 | Nie | opłacono | |
6 | Kuleszo Karol | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 | Nie | ||
7 | Truchan Wiesław | Żytkiejmy | Polska | 12.8 | Płomyk - Żytkiejmy | Nie | |
8 | Wołodko Szymon | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 | Nie | opłacono | |
9 | Zapolski Emil | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 | Nie | opłacono | |
10 | Kownacki Tomasz | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 | Olecko Biega | Tak | opłacono |
11 | Jasińska Marzena | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 | Olecko Biega | Tak | opłacono |
12 | Szewczak Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | 12.8 | Masters Białystok | Nie | opłacono |
13 | Rożek Gerard | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 | Olecko Biega | Tak | opłacono |
14 | Kowalewski Paweł | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 | Tak | opłacono | |
15 | Łapiński Bogusław | Olecko | Pakistan | 12.8 | Olecko Biega | Tak | |
16 | Jutkiewicz Marta | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 | Sportowe Suwałki | Nie | opłacono |
17 | Skrodzki Jakub | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 | Nie | opłacono | |
18 | Marczuk Norbert | Kowale Oleckie | Polska | 12.8 | JW 4808 Gołdap | Tak | opłacono |
19 | Szlaszyńska Wioleta | Gołdap | Polska | 12.8 | Nie | opłacono | |
20 | Jurewicz Dariusz | Gołdap | Polska | 12.8 | JW 4808 Gołdap | Nie | opłacono |
21 | Świętoń Krzysztof | Gołdap | Polska | 12.8 | JW 4808 Gołdap | Nie | opłacono |
22 | Chomiczewski Jacek | Gołdap | Polska | 12.8 | JW 4808 Gołdap | Nie | opłacono |
23 | Jegliński Kamil | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 | Tak | ||
24 | Gulbierz Marek | Kowale Oleckie | Polska | 12.8 | Tak | ||
25 | Skomorowski Dominik | Goldap | Polska | 12.8 | Łowcy Przygód Gołdap | Nie | opłacono |
26 | Łaskowska Marzena | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 | Stone Hunters Olecko | Tak | opłacono |
27 | Łaskowski Tomasz | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 | Stone Hunters Olecko | Tak | opłacono |
28 | Pałdyna Leszek | Wydminy | Polska | 12.8 | BBL Wydminy | Nie | |
29 | Różański Krystian | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 | Nie | opłacono | |
30 | Klaus Wiesław | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 | Tak | opłacono | |
31 | Bukwaś Tomasz | Gołdap | Polska | 12.8 | LA OSiR Gołdap | Nie | opłacono |
32 | Sobieszuk Magdalena | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 | Tak | opłacono | |
33 | Żukowski Ryszard | Giżycko | Polska | 12.8 | Ks Maratonka Grajewo | Nie | opłacono |
34 | Śliwa Alicja | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 | Ks Maratonka Grajewo | Nie | opłacono |
35 | Herbszt Wojciech | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 | Nie | opłacono | |
36 | Budnik Sławomir | Gołdap | Polska | 12.8 | JW 4808 Gołdap | Nie | opłacono |
37 | Spyła Darosław | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 | Serduszko Team Ełk | Nie | opłacono |
38 | Szuliński Robert | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 | Tak | opłacono | |
39 | Borucki Dariusz | Gołdap | Polska | 12.8 | Łowcy Przygód Gołdap | Nie | opłacono |
40 | Cieślarczyk Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | 12.8 | Lalunie | Nie | opłacono |
41 | Jegliński Wojciech | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 | Olecko Biega | Tak | opłacono |
42 | Samborski Waldemar | Wydminy | Polska | 12.8 | BBL Wydminy | Nie | opłacono |
43 | Krysiński Jacek | Chełchy | Polska | 12.8 | Nie | opłacono | |
44 | Jesion Lucyna | Gdynia | Polska | 12.8 | Lalunie | Nie | opłacono |
45 | Zabłocki Zbigniew | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 | Tak | ||
46 | Zdunek Józef | Szczytno | Polska | 12.8 | Klub Biegacza Jurund Szczytno | Nie | opłacono |
47 | Deptuła Piotr | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 | Nie | opłacono | |
48 | Wszeborowski Dariusz | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 | SBR Team Ełk | Nie | opłacono |
49 | Sosnowski Wojciech | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 | Olecko Biega / Znicze | Tak | opłacono |
50 | Niedźwiecki Zbigniew | Węgorzewo | Polska | 12.8 | Nie | opłacono | |
51 | Bagiński Jan | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 | Olecko Biega | Tak | opłacono |
52 | Boruta Karol | Pietrasze | Polska | 12.8 | Nie | opłacono | |
53 | Jadeszko Michał | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 | Wyższa Szkoła Policji w Szczytnie | Nie | opłacono |
54 | Lupa Beata | Wilkowo Stare | Polska | 12.8 | JW 4808 Gołdap | Nie | opłacono |
55 | Michalak Natalia | Wielbark | Polska | 12.8 | RUN&FUN Wielbark | Nie | opłacono |
56 | Żabicka Marta | Gołdap | Polska | 12.8 | Łowcy Przygód Gołdap | Nie | opłacono |
57 | Stašys Dovydas | Vilnius | Polska | 12.8 | Nie | opłacono | |
58 | Poreda Iwona | Gołdap | Polska | 12.8 | Łowcy Przygód Gołdap | Nie | opłacono |
59 | Sienkiewicz Karol | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 | JW 2098 | Tak | opłacono |
60 | Mikielska Danuta | Olsztynek | Polska | 12.8 | Nie | opłacono | |
61 | Mikielski Marek | Olsztynek | Polska | 12.8 | Nie | opłacono | |
62 | Mikielski Daniel | Olsztynek | Polska | 12.8 | Nie | opłacono | |
63 | Wielgus Krystian | Gołdap | Polska | 12.8 | Łowcy Przygód Gołdap | Nie | opłacono |
64 | Wielgus Agnieszka | Gołdap | Polska | 12.8 | Łowcy Przygód Gołdap | Nie | opłacono |
65 | Przekop Przemysław | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 | Sportowe Suwałki | Nie | opłacono |
66 | Getek Marcin | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 | Serduszko Team Ełk | Nie | opłacono |
67 | Gałaszewski Darek | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 | Olecko Biega , nauczyciel religii w ZSLiZ Olecko | Tak | opłacono |
68 | Nowicki Wojciech | Sedranki | Polska | 12.8 | Olecko Biega | Tak | opłacono |
69 | Michalska Iwona | Gdynia | Polska | 12.8 | Lalunie | Nie | opłacono |
70 | Interewicz Dorota | Gdynia | Polska | 12.8 | Lalunie | Nie | opłacono |
71 | Piotrowski Michał | Świętajno | Polska | 12.8 | Klub Biegacza Jurund Szczytno | Nie | opłacono |
72 | Soliwoda-Turska Monika | Szczytno | Polska | 12.8 | Klub Biegacza Jurund Szczytno | Nie | opłacono |
73 | Dudziec Marcin | Szczytno | Polska | 12.8 | Klub Biegacza Jurund Szczytno | Nie | opłacono |
74 | Szwejkowska-Dudziec Marta | Szczytno | Polska | 12.8 | Klub Biegacza Jurund Szczytno | Nie | opłacono |
75 | Sawicka-Bielecka Sara | Stożne | Polska | 12.8 | Biegam Bo Lubie | Tak | opłacono |
76 | Laskowski Leszek | Giżycko | Polska | 12.8 | Tem. Szary Wilk Gizycko. | Nie | opłacono |
77 | Wyszko Tomasz | Pijawne | Polska | 12.8 | Nie | ||
78 | Grzonka Stanisław | Rydzewo | Polska | 12.8 | Grupa Aktywni Razem Rydzewo | Nie | opłacono |
79 | Masiak Iwona | Rydzewo | Polska | 12.8 | Grupa Aktywni Razem Rydzewo | Nie | |
80 | Kołodziejczyk Agnieszka | Rydzewo | Polska | 12.8 | Grupa Aktywni Razem Rydzewo | Nie | |
81 | Radomski Mirosław | Rydzewo | Polska | 12.8 | Grupa Aktywni Razem Rydzewo | Nie | opłacono |
82 | Radomska Janina | Rydzewo | Polska | 12.8 | Grupa Aktywni Razem Rydzewo | Nie | opłacono |
83 | Lewonik Małgorzata | Białystok | Polska | 12.8 | Nie | opłacono | |
84 | Grądzki Wojciech | Giżycko | Polska | 12.8 | dotsport.pl Triathlon Team | Nie | |
85 | Łowicka - Bryła Izabela | Bartoszyce | Polska | 12.8 | 20 Bartoszycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | Nie | opłacono |
86 | Bryła Artur | Bartoszyce | Polska | 12.8 | 20 Bartoszycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | Nie | opłacono |
87 | Kudła Dominika | Białystok | Polska | 12.8 | Nie | opłacono | |
88 | Kisłowska-Szyszko Barbara | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 | Nie | opłacono | |
89 | Szumiło Michał | Ełk | Polska | 12.8 | Łysy 666 Team | Nie | opłacono |
90 | Kasińska Danuta | Giżycko | Polska | 12.8 | Nie | opłacono | |
91 | Ambrożewicz Marta | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 12.8 | Północ! :) | Nie | opłacono |
92 | Witek Marcin | Kętrzyn | Polska | 12.8 | Nie | opłacono | |
93 | Dyniszuk Tomasz | Węgorzewo | Polska | 12.8 | Nie | opłacono | |
94 | Sieliwoniuk Eugeniusz | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 12.8 | KACZOGRÓD:) | Nie | |
95 | Wawiórko Radosław | Bargłów Dworny | Polska | 12.8 | Nie | ||
96 | Ostrowski Marian | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 12.8 | Kaczogród :) | Nie | opłacono |
97 | Warykowski Stanisław | Olecko | Polska | 12.8 | Olecko Biega | Tak | opłacono |
98 | Kiersnowska Magdalena | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | 12.8 | Bielska Inicjatywa Rowerowa | Nie | opłacono |
99 | Przemielewska Ewa | Stożne | Polska | 12.8 | Olecko Biega | Tak | opłacono |
100 | Ulikowski Grzegorz | Suwałki | Polska | 12.8 | Nie |
Wyświetleń: 18643