Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ścibiorska Maja | Borkowo | Polska | Udział w rajdzie | GTS Borkowo | odwołano |
2 | Bączkowski Oskar | Gdynia | Polska | Udział w rajdzie | SP Nr 13 Gdynia | odwołano |
3 | Pakulski Milosz | Gdynia | Polska | Udział w rajdzie | odwołano | |
4 | Pakulska Jagna | Gdynia | Polska | Udział w rajdzie | odwołano | |
5 | Pachuta Iwona | Gdynia | Polska | Udział w rajdzie | odwołano | |
6 | Kucharski Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | Udział w rajdzie | odwołano | |
7 | Trzebiatowska Aldona | Gdynia | Polska | Udział w rajdzie | odwołano | |
8 | Kucharska Tosia | Gdynia | Polska | Udział w rajdzie | BELTA TEAM GDANSK | odwołano |
9 | Kucharski Tadeusz | Gdynia | Polska | Udział w rajdzie | odwołano | |
10 | SIUDEK HANNA | Gdynia | Polska | Udział w rajdzie | P 35 Gdynia | odwołano |
11 | Cierliński Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | Udział w rajdzie | Norda active team | odwołano |
12 | Bączkowski Filip | Gdynia | Polska | Udział w rajdzie | odwołano | |
13 | Dobrzyński Dariusz | Gdynia | Polska | Udział w rajdzie | SP 31 w Gdyni | odwołano |
14 | Wawro Zbigniew | Gdynia | Polska | Udział w rajdzie | odwołano | |
15 | Wawro Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Udział w rajdzie | odwołano | |
16 | Wittke Mariola | Gdynia | Polska | Udział w rajdzie | odwołano | |
17 | Wittke Malgosia | Gdynia | Polska | Udział w rajdzie | odwołano | |
18 | Pragier Paulina | Gdynia | Polska | Udział w rajdzie | Pragusie Team | odwołano |
19 | górnowicz zosia | Gdynia | Polska | Udział w rajdzie | odwołano | |
20 | Owczarek Zenon | Gdynia | Polska | Udział w rajdzie | odwołano | |
21 | górnowicz karolina | gdynia | Polska | Udział w rajdzie | odwołano | |
22 | Adamowska Dominika | Gdynia | Polska | Udział w rajdzie | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 29 Gdynia | odwołano |
23 | Adamowska Zofia | Gdynia | Polska | Udział w rajdzie | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 29 Gdynia | odwołano |
24 | Zarzycki Mariusz | Gdynia | Polska | Udział w rajdzie | odwołano | |
25 | Paszka Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | Udział w rajdzie | odwołano | |
26 | Teska Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | Udział w rajdzie | Te Rowery | odwołano |
27 | Teska Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Udział w rajdzie | Te Rowery | odwołano |
28 | Teska Patrycja | Gdynia | Polska | Udział w rajdzie | SGA Gdynia | odwołano |
29 | Teska Martyna | Gdynia | Polska | Udział w rajdzie | Te Rowery | odwołano |
30 | Nikodemczyk Julia | Gdynia | Polska | Udział w rajdzie | LKS Zorza Gdynia | odwołano |
31 | Nikodemczyk Szymon | Gdynia | Polska | Udział w rajdzie | LKS Zorza Gdynia | odwołano |
32 | Pragier Celina | Gdynia | Polska | Udział w rajdzie | Pragusie Team | odwołano |
33 | Owczarek Katarzyna | Kosakowo | Polska | Udział w rajdzie | odwołano | |
34 | Owczarek Karolina | Kosakowo | Polska | Udział w rajdzie | odwołano | |
35 | Owczarek Jacek | Kosakowo | Polska | Udział w rajdzie | odwołano | |
36 | Łukasiuk Barbara | Pogórze Kosakowo | Polska | Udział w rajdzie | odwołano | |
37 | Litera Krzysztof | Rumia | Polska | Udział w rajdzie | odwołano | |
38 | Litera Wojciech | Rumia | Polska | Udział w rajdzie | odwołano |
Wyświetleń: 4650