Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wasilewska Martyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (2012 - 2011) - 300m | ||
2 | Wasilewski Kacper | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Smyka (2008 - 2007) - 600m | ||
3 | Kowalski Maksymilian | Mosty | Polska | Bieg Maluszka z rodzicami (2013 - 2016) - 100m | ||
4 | Maszota Izabela | Rozłazino | Polska | Bieg Chochlika (2010 - 2009) - 300m | ||
5 | Maszota Przemysław | Rozłazino | Polska | Bieg Smyka (2008 - 2007) - 600m | ||
6 | KUKLINSKI MIKOŁAJ | MIROSZEWO | Polska | Bieg Urwisa (2006 - 2005) - 900m | ||
7 | Minkiewicz Borys | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Maluszka z rodzicami (2013 - 2016) - 100m | ||
8 | Bielińska Antonina | Kartuzy | Polska | Bieg Smyka (2008 - 2007) - 600m | ||
9 | Bieliński Franciszek | Kartuzy | Polska | Bieg Urwisa (2006 - 2005) - 900m | ||
10 | Stolarski Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Smyka (2008 - 2007) - 600m | ||
11 | Kos Iga | Straszyn | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (2012 - 2011) - 300m | ||
12 | Kos Błażej | Straszyn | Polska | Bieg Chochlika (2010 - 2009) - 300m | ||
13 | Szymichowski Kamil | Kielpino | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (2012 - 2011) - 300m | ||
14 | Szymichowski Nikodem | Kielpino | Polska | Bieg Smyka (2008 - 2007) - 600m | ||
15 | Lokś Paulina | Janowo | Polska | Bieg Juniora (2004-2003) - 1200m | ||
16 | MIELEWCZYK KORNELIA | Lębork | Polska | Bieg Maluszka z rodzicami (2013 - 2016) - 100m | ||
17 | Ropela Sebastian | Kiełpino | Polska | Bieg Smyka (2008 - 2007) - 600m | ||
18 | Ropela Sandra | Kiełpino | Polska | Bieg Chochlika (2010 - 2009) - 300m | ||
19 | Polanska Natalia | Kielpino Kartuskie | Polska | Bieg Chochlika (2010 - 2009) - 300m | ||
20 | Polanski Mateusz | Kielpino Kartuskie | Polska | Bieg Smyka (2008 - 2007) - 600m | ||
21 | Polanska Karolina | Kielpino Kartuskie | Polska | Bieg Urwisa (2006 - 2005) - 900m | ||
22 | Cirocki Wojciech | Kiełpino | Polska | Bieg Chochlika (2010 - 2009) - 300m | ||
23 | Adamowska Lena | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (2012 - 2011) - 300m | ||
24 | Piotrowski Tomek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (2012 - 2011) - 300m | ||
25 | Hirsz Anna | Kiełpino | Polska | Bieg Urwisa (2006 - 2005) - 900m | ||
26 | Hirsz Sara | KIełpnio | Polska | Bieg Chochlika (2010 - 2009) - 300m | ||
27 | Jońska Zofia | Kiełpino | Polska | Bieg Urwisa (2006 - 2005) - 900m | ||
28 | Joński Stanisław | Kiełpino | Polska | Bieg Smyka (2008 - 2007) - 600m | ||
29 | Kowalak Antonina | Kartuzy | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (2012 - 2011) - 300m | ||
30 | Barejko Alicja | Bąkowo | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (2012 - 2011) - 300m | ||
31 | Karpeta Kacper | Skarżysko Kamienna | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (2012 - 2011) - 300m | ||
32 | Okroy Zuzanna | Kiełpino | Polska | Bieg Chochlika (2010 - 2009) - 300m | ||
33 | Stawiarski Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Maluszka z rodzicami (2013 - 2016) - 100m | ||
34 | Bojanowski Filip | Lębork | Polska | Bieg Smyka (2008 - 2007) - 600m | ||
35 | Robaszkiewicz Olga | Rumia | Polska | Bieg Smyka (2008 - 2007) - 600m | ||
36 | Formela Livia | Kiełpino | Polska | Bieg Chochlika (2010 - 2009) - 300m | ||
37 | Kaczmarek Malwina | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Chochlika (2010 - 2009) - 300m | ||
38 | kubicki Leszek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (2012 - 2011) - 300m | ||
39 | Gawlik Barbara | Kiełpino | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (2012 - 2011) - 300m | ||
40 | Klas Maksymilian | Luzino | Polska | Bieg Smyka (2008 - 2007) - 600m | ||
41 | Klas Zuzanna | Luzino | Polska | Bieg Chochlika (2010 - 2009) - 300m | ||
42 | Łada Karolina | żukowo | Polska | Bieg Maluszka z rodzicami (2013 - 2016) - 100m | ||
43 | Labuda Mateusz | Jabłowo | Polska | Bieg Maluszka z rodzicami (2013 - 2016) - 100m | ||
44 | kowitz adrian | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Smyka (2008 - 2007) - 600m | ||
45 | Lewandowski Miłosz | Sopot | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (2012 - 2011) - 300m | ||
46 | Lewandowska Lena | Sopot | Polska | Bieg Maluszka z rodzicami (2013 - 2016) - 100m | ||
47 | WASILEWSKI Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Urwisa (2006 - 2005) - 900m | ||
48 | Szwaba Dominika | Mezowo | Polska | Bieg Urwisa (2006 - 2005) - 900m | ||
49 | Szwaba Klaudia | Mezowo | Polska | Bieg Juniora (2004-2003) - 1200m | ||
50 | Legaszewska Lena | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg Maluszka z rodzicami (2013 - 2016) - 100m | ||
51 | Jezierski Aleksander | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (2012 - 2011) - 300m | ||
52 | Studziński Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Maluszka z rodzicami (2013 - 2016) - 100m | ||
53 | Jezierski Bartłomiej | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Maluszka z rodzicami (2013 - 2016) - 100m | ||
54 | Studziński Tobiasz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (2012 - 2011) - 300m | ||
55 | Sywanycz Zuzanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Chochlika (2010 - 2009) - 300m | ||
56 | Miranowicz Milosz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (2012 - 2011) - 300m | ||
57 | Miranowicz Marcelina | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (2012 - 2011) - 300m | ||
58 | Kitowski Nikodem | Kosy | Polska | Bieg Urwisa (2006 - 2005) - 900m | ||
59 | Sywanycz Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Maluszka z rodzicami (2013 - 2016) - 100m | ||
60 | Kitowska Oliwia | Kosy | Polska | Bieg Smyka (2008 - 2007) - 600m | ||
61 | Skurtys Kornelia | Reda | Polska | Bieg Maluszka z rodzicami (2013 - 2016) - 100m | ||
62 | Skurtys Amelia | Reda | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (2012 - 2011) - 300m | ||
63 | Cicholski Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (2012 - 2011) - 300m | ||
64 | Cicholska Dorota | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Maluszka z rodzicami (2013 - 2016) - 100m | ||
65 | Hawryszko Dominik | Rewa | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (2012 - 2011) - 300m | ||
66 | Jelińska Agata | Miszewo | Polska | Bieg Maluszka z rodzicami (2013 - 2016) - 100m | ||
67 | Bujarska Agnieszka | Somonino | Polska | Bieg Urwisa (2006 - 2005) - 900m | ||
68 | Krzemińska Luiza | Banino | Polska | Bieg Maluszka z rodzicami (2013 - 2016) - 100m | ||
69 | Krzemińska Oliwia | Banino | Bieg Urwisa (2006 - 2005) - 900m | |||
70 | Mokłowicz Eliza | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (2012 - 2011) - 300m | ||
71 | Owczarek Karolina | Kosakowo | Polska | Bieg Juniora (2004-2003) - 1200m | ||
72 | Mokłowicz Klara | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg Maluszka z rodzicami (2013 - 2016) - 100m | ||
73 | Michalski Aleksander | Jeziorki | Polska | Bieg Maluszka z rodzicami (2013 - 2016) - 100m | ||
74 | Michalska Maja | Jeziorki | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (2012 - 2011) - 300m | ||
75 | Szopińska Klara | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (2012 - 2011) - 300m | ||
76 | Szopińska Milena | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg Chochlika (2010 - 2009) - 300m | ||
77 | Złoch Kacper | Sierakowice | Polska | Bieg Maluszka z rodzicami (2013 - 2016) - 100m | ||
78 | Złoch Julia | Sierakowice | Polska | Bieg Chochlika (2010 - 2009) - 300m | ||
79 | Zdanowicz Agata | Tczew | Polska | Bieg Maluszka z rodzicami (2013 - 2016) - 100m | ||
80 | Krosnowska Ania | Puck | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (2012 - 2011) - 300m | ||
81 | KRAUZA Wiktoria Maria | KARTUZY | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (2012 - 2011) - 300m | ||
82 | Dardzyński Bartosz | Juszkowo | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (2012 - 2011) - 300m | ||
83 | Dardzyński Szymon | Juszkowo | Polska | Bieg Maluszka z rodzicami (2013 - 2016) - 100m | ||
84 | Słoma Aleksander | Rumia | Polska | Bieg Chochlika (2010 - 2009) - 300m | ||
85 | Słoma Bartosz | Rumia | Polska | Bieg Urwisa (2006 - 2005) - 900m | ||
86 | Lewańczyk Paulina | STĘŻYCA | Polska | Bieg Maluszka z rodzicami (2013 - 2016) - 100m | ||
87 | Lewańczyk Patrycja | STĘŻYCA | Polska | Bieg Maluszka z rodzicami (2013 - 2016) - 100m | ||
88 | ROMPSKA Wiktoria | KIEŁPINO | Polska | Bieg Maluszka z rodzicami (2013 - 2016) - 100m | ||
89 | ROMPSKA Anna | KIEŁPINO | Polska | Bieg Maluszka z rodzicami (2013 - 2016) - 100m | ||
90 | Kożyczkowski Kamil | Kiełpino | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (2012 - 2011) - 300m | ||
91 | Kożyczkowska Ines | Kiełpino | Polska | Bieg Chochlika (2010 - 2009) - 300m | ||
92 | Gazarkiewicz Oliwia | Rumia | Polska | Bieg Smyka (2008 - 2007) - 600m | ||
93 | Regliński Krystian | Borucino | Polska | Bieg Chochlika (2010 - 2009) - 300m | ||
94 | Regliński Oskar | Borucino | Polska | Bieg Smyka (2008 - 2007) - 600m | ||
95 | Kiełbasińska Michalina | Smętowo Graniczne | Polska | Bieg Maluszka z rodzicami (2013 - 2016) - 100m | ||
96 | Kiełbasiński Dawid | Smętowo Graniczne | Polska | Bieg Smyka (2008 - 2007) - 600m | ||
97 | Biernaczyk Antonina | Lniska | Polska | Bieg Maluszka z rodzicami (2013 - 2016) - 100m | ||
98 | Biernaczyk Franciszek | Lniska | Polska | Bieg Krasnala (2012 - 2011) - 300m | ||
99 | Kalinowska Nikola | Kiełpino | Polska | Bieg Chochlika (2010 - 2009) - 300m | ||
100 | Kalinowska Wiktoria | Kiełpino | Polska | Bieg Smyka (2008 - 2007) - 600m |
Wyświetleń: 12028