Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Polczyk Miroslaw | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
2 | Truskolas Michał | Łódź | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
3 | Gulajski Mariusz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
4 | Wiltosiński Konrad | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
5 | Polczyk Bartosz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
6 | WALESZ JOANNA | JAWORZNO | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
7 | Klich Robert | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
8 | Jaskólski Piotr | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
9 | WIzner Czesław | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
10 | Smolik Katarzyna Smolik | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
11 | Śmietana Katarzyna | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
12 | Gromadzki Kamil | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
13 | Curyło Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
14 | Maruszczyk Marian | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
15 | Zimna Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
16 | MATUSZCZYK MAŁGORZATA | JAWORZNO | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
17 | Pietrzyk Tomasz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
18 | Pawlak Sławomir | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
19 | Gorgoń Ewa | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
20 | Struk Agnieszka | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
21 | Famuła Anna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
22 | Machalica Jacek | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
23 | Forreiter Oskar | Bojszowy | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
24 | Gwiazda Wiesław | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
25 | Gwiazda Mariola | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
26 | Nowak-Gomułka Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
27 | Nowak Patrycja | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
28 | Polaczek Adam | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
29 | Wydrzyński Marek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
30 | Kruczkowska Aleksandra | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
31 | Nowakowski Adrian | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
32 | Wilczyńska Aneta | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
33 | PNG Suseł Aleksander | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
34 | Mańczak Maciej | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
35 | Polaczek Marta | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | NW 2,5km | ||
36 | Gomolińska-Senczenko Agata | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
37 | Senczenko Waldemar | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
38 | Staroń Marek | Mikołów | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
39 | Zimny Robert | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
40 | Cała Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
41 | Orczyk Joanna | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
42 | Orczyk Marcin | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
43 | Kurczek Tomasz | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
44 | Szabłowicz Patrycja | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
45 | Mucha Dominika | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
46 | Manjura Tomasz | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
47 | Pluta Kinga | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
48 | Badura Adam | Przegędza | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
49 | Otawa Marzena | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
50 | Łuszcz Konrad | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
51 | Gurok Bogusia | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
52 | Norek-Ciszak Beata | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
53 | Szwaczka Sebastian | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
54 | struzik agata | sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
55 | Paczkowski Paweł Paczkowski | Łódź | Polska | Bieg 10km | #OnkologiaNaCeglanej | |
56 | Bojanowski Błażej | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | #OnkologiaNaCeglanej | |
57 | Skiba Katarzyna | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | #OnkologiaNaCeglanej | |
58 | Deska Paweł | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | #OnkologiaNaCeglanej | |
59 | Derus Jakub | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | #OnkologiaNaCeglanej | |
60 | Zaniewska Anna | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5km | #OnkologiaNaCeglanej | |
61 | Michalecki Łukasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | #OnkologiaNaCeglanej | |
62 | Bryłka Radosław | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | #OnkologiaNaCeglanej | |
63 | Porwoł Patrycja | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | #OnkologiaNaCeglanej | |
64 | Porwoł Piotr | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 10km | #OnkologiaNaCeglanej | |
65 | Skowroński Szymon | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 10km | BSFZ | |
66 | ZAURSKI TOMASZ | BYTOM | Polska | Bieg 10km | Bytom | |
67 | Wower Maria | Katowice | Polska | NW 2,5km | CSC Adventure Academy | |
68 | Malczyk Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | NW 2,5km | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | |
69 | Żuchowicz Elzbieta | Dąbrowa Gornicza | Polska | NW 2,5km | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | |
70 | Barchanowska Lucyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | NW 2,5km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | |
71 | Barchanowska Wojciech | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | |
72 | Pron Adam | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | IPRONMAN | |
73 | stańczyk anna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | kat | |
74 | Słupianek Paweł | Katowice | Polska | NW 2,5km | Katowicki Klub Morsów Arktyka | |
75 | KRZYSZTOWCZYK JOANNA | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 10km | Kawka biega | |
76 | Trzewiczek Martyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | Kawka biega | |
77 | Palicka Agnieszka | Wschowa | Polska | Bieg 5km | Kopernik Biega | |
78 | Dziuba Patryk | Lubliniec | Polska | NW 2,5km | Mafia Team Lubliniec | |
79 | Kurowski Michał | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 10km | Night Runner`s Gliwice | |
80 | Bzdyk Iwona | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | parkrun Katowice | |
81 | Pałyga Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5km | parkrun Katowice | |
82 | Rzepka Piotr | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Parkrun Katowice | |
83 | Czech Maciej | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | parkrun Katowice | |
84 | kubica marek | katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | parkrun Katowice | |
85 | Olszewski Artur | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | parkrun Katowice | |
86 | Piątek - Olszewska Klaudia | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5km | parkrun Katowice | |
87 | Uniejewski Tomasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | parkrun Katowice | |
88 | Daniłowski Tomasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | parkrun Katowice | |
89 | Kancel Daniel | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10km | Parkrun Katowice | |
90 | Głodek Sławosz | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10km | parkrun Katowice | |
91 | Kotas Adam | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Parkrun Katowice | |
92 | Gogolin Jerzy | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 5km | Parkrun Katowice | |
93 | Gogolin Olimpia | Zabrze | Polska | NW 2,5km | Parkrun Katowice | |
94 | Czyż Marcin | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | parkrun Katowice | |
95 | Rosiński Artur | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 10km | parkrun Katowice | |
96 | Bzdyk Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | parkrun Katowice | |
97 | Ryglewicz Tomasz | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | Parkrun Katowice | |
98 | BOROŃ Tomek | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 5km | RUNHOGS Tychy | |
99 | BOROŃ Luiza | Tychy | Polska | Bieg 5km | RUNHOGS Tychy | |
100 | Stolarczyk Aleksandra | Pawłowice | Polska | Bieg 5km | RUNTEAM PAWŁOWICE |
Wyświetleń: 8909