Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zub Przemysław | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | dystans 10 km | ||
2 | Lotko Bartłomiej | Zawiercie | Polska | dystans 10 km | ||
3 | hryndio jerzy | katowice | Polska | dystans 10 km | ||
4 | Kilka Dorota | Mikołów | Polska | dystans 10 km | ||
5 | Niedziałkowski Marek | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | dystans 10 km | ||
6 | Maćkowski Wojciech | Czeladź | Polska | dystans 10 km | ||
7 | Trólka Magdalena | Chorzów | Polska | dystans 10 km | Przestworze.pl | |
8 | KAPUŚCIK BEATA | Katowice | Polska | dystans 10 km | ||
9 | Bąbski Szymon | Ruda Śląska | Polska | dystans 10 km | ||
10 | wosik krystian | Częstochowa | Polska | dystans 10 km | ||
11 | Koza Krystian | Katowice | Polska | dystans 10 km | ||
12 | Pawlikowski Marcin | Katowice | Polska | dystans 10 km | ||
13 | iłczyk janusz | zabrze | Polska | dystans 10 km | ||
14 | Olejnik Adam | Nysa | Polska | dystans 10 km | ||
15 | Matuszewska Magdalena | Bukowno | Polska | dystans 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
16 | Mykała Rafał | Katowice | Polska | dystans 5 km | AugsTeam | limit osiągnięty |
17 | Naskręt Wojciech | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | dystans 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
18 | Wajman-Grasza Katarzyna | Gliwice | Polska | dystans 5 km | Step Dance Gliwice | limit osiągnięty |
19 | Mielcarek Leszek | Bytom | Polska | dystans 10 km | nierzeszony | |
20 | Czaja Ewa | Katowice | Polska | dystans 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
21 | Sypek Grzegorz | Sosnowiec | Polska | dystans 10 km | ||
22 | Willma Jarosław | Bydgoszcz | Polska | dystans 10 km | Brzoza Biega | |
23 | Gardyński Paweł | Będzin | Polska | dystans 10 km | Miraz Race Team | |
24 | Mądrzyk Daniel | Sosnowiec | Polska | dystans 10 km | ||
25 | Studniarz Rafał | Czeladź-Piaski | Polska | dystans 10 km | Sekcja Piaski | |
26 | Lulko Magdalena | Czeladź - Piaski | Polska | dystans 10 km | Sekcja Piaski | |
27 | Piechaczek Katarzyna | Rydułtowy | Polska | dystans 5 km | Kobiety na 5+ | limit osiągnięty |
28 | Jaworska Magdalena | Pszczyna | Polska | dystans 10 km | ||
29 | Sosnowska Lidia | Gdynia | Polska | dystans 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
30 | Rumpel Dariusz | Chorzow | Polska | dystans 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
31 | Poloczek Zbigniew | Myszków | Polska | dystans 5 km | SRH 73pp z Katowic | limit osiągnięty |
32 | Garbat Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | dystans 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
33 | Kowalczyk Maciej | Sosnowiec | Polska | dystans 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
34 | Urbańczyk Dawid | Bytom | Polska | dystans 10 km | Lecymy Durś | |
35 | Kowalczyk Barbara | Bytom | Polska | dystans 5 km | BTM RUNNERS | limit osiągnięty |
36 | króliczek piotr | chorzów | Polska | dystans 10 km | ||
37 | Sroka Malgorzata | Twardowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
38 | Gralińska Agnieszka | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Ekipa Na Kijach | limit osiągnięty |
39 | HAUKE Iwona | Siemonia | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Bobry Walking | limit osiągnięty |
40 | płuchowska grazyna | Bielsko-biała | Polska | dystans 10 km | Proseat | |
41 | Brodziak Aneta | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | dystans 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
42 | Jarawka Natalia | Sosnowiec | Polska | dystans 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
43 | Ziołkowska Barbara | Świętochłowice | Polska | dystans 5 km | Amator Bytom | limit osiągnięty |
44 | Świder Tomasz | Bytom | Polska | dystans 5 km | Amator Bytom | limit osiągnięty |
45 | Kwaśny Klaudia | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | dystans 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
46 | Rał-Kulińska Dorota | Zawiercie | Polska | dystans 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
47 | Kuliński Maciek | Zawiercie | Polska | dystans 5 km | Grupa Jura PL | limit osiągnięty |
48 | Lepich Katarzyna | Bytom | Polska | dystans 10 km | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | |
49 | Garnczarek Katarzyna | Bytom | Polska | dystans 5 km | SAS ZABRZE | limit osiągnięty |
50 | Szczeszak Tomasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | dystans 10 km | EWSASZ | |
51 | Kubis Barbara | Czarków | Polska | dystans 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
52 | Białas Joanna | Radostowice | Polska | dystans 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
53 | Nikodon Paweł | Gliwice | Polska | dystans 10 km | Nikodon Dream Team | |
54 | Małota Marzena | Zabrze | Polska | dystans 5 km | SAS ZABRZE | limit osiągnięty |
55 | Łukasik Aldona | Żory | Polska | dystans 10 km | Najmniejsze Państwo Świata | |
56 | ZAWADA Jakub | Chrzanów | Polska | dystans 10 km | Najmniejsze Państwo Świata | |
57 | Ściebura Agnieszka | Chorzów | Polska | dystans 10 km | ||
58 | Wilk Dawid | Zabrze | Polska | dystans 10 km | Socios Silesia | |
59 | Frąc Ela | Gliwice | Polska | dystans 5 km | Night Runners Gliwice | limit osiągnięty |
60 | Dudek Jan | Kedzierzyn | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
61 | Danielewicz Anna | Kędzierzyn-Koźle | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
62 | Frąc Dariusz | Gliwice | Polska | dystans 10 km | Night Runners Gliwice | |
63 | Ślaziński Adrian | Gliwice | Polska | dystans 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
64 | Ślazińska Anna Ślazińska | Gliwice | Polska | dystans 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
65 | Cieślik Mateusz | Zabrze | Polska | dystans 10 km | ||
66 | Szabłowicz Patrycja | Jaworzno | Polska | dystans 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
67 | milik Aleksander | mikołów | Polska | dystans 5 km | BBL Mikołów | limit osiągnięty |
68 | milik izabela | mikołów | Polska | dystans 5 km | BBL Mikołów | limit osiągnięty |
69 | Rosa Agnieszka | Tychy | Polska | dystans 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
70 | Wolny Leszek | Katowice | Polska | dystans 5 km | Nordic Walking Stadion Śląski | limit osiągnięty |
71 | Duży Monika | Bieruń | Polska | dystans 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
72 | Szewczyk Kamil | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | dystans 5 km | Wyciaramciamciane Dziamdziaki | limit osiągnięty |
73 | Wyleciał Dorota | Katowice | Polska | dystans 10 km | Truchtacz Mysłowice | |
74 | Nowak Agnieszka | Dąbrowa Górnicza Gołonóg | Marsz NW 5 km | limit osiągnięty | ||
75 | Głąb Małgorzata | Łazy | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
76 | Zakrzewska Agnieszka | Pszczyna | Polska | dystans 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
77 | Olearczuk Magdalena | Bytom | Polska | dystans 10 km | ||
78 | Michalska Beata | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | dystans 5 km | TARNOGÓRSKIE ŁAZĘGI | limit osiągnięty |
79 | Górski Sebastian | Katowice | Polska | dystans 10 km | ||
80 | Kawelczyk Mikołaj | Częstochowa | Polska | dystans 10 km | Życie Częstochowy Team | |
81 | Przyłudzki Janusz | Mikołów | Polska | dystans 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
82 | Kajzer Maciej | Katowice | Polska | dystans 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
83 | Białczyk Sylwia | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | dystans 5 km | Bo się boję | limit osiągnięty |
84 | POGORZELSKA WIESŁAWA | GORZYCE | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
85 | Soboszczyk Magdalena | Świętochłowice | Polska | dystans 10 km | Uniwersytet Śląski | |
86 | Kotas Adam | Katowice | Polska | dystans 10 km | Parkrun Katowice | |
87 | KACZMAREK Jacek KACZMAREK | Czerwionka Leszczyny | Polska | dystans 5 km | GRUBIORZE LOTAJOM | limit osiągnięty |
88 | Kaniowski Piotr | Rokitno Szlachceckie | Polska | dystans 5 km | Biegam Bo Lubię | limit osiągnięty |
89 | Szafruga Michał | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | dystans 5 km | W pogoni za duchem | limit osiągnięty |
90 | Herman Anna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | dystans 5 km | Runonline Team | limit osiągnięty |
91 | Swoboda Jacek | Bytom | Polska | dystans 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
92 | Papierzyński Robert | Katowice | Polska | dystans 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
93 | Klecha Adam | Katowice | Polska | dystans 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
94 | Jakóbek Szymon | Czeladź | Polska | dystans 5 km | A-Team | limit osiągnięty |
95 | Hamik Rafał | Chełm Śląski | Polska | dystans 5 km | limit osiągnięty | |
96 | Walasiak kamila | mysłowice | Polska | dystans 5 km | truchtacz amator | limit osiągnięty |
97 | Czapla Seweryn | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | dystans 5 km | Buyers' World | limit osiągnięty |
98 | Fus Julia | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | dystans 5 km | Lecymy Durś | limit osiągnięty |
99 | Puchała Dariusz | Chorzów | Polska | dystans 5 km | W pogoni za duchem | limit osiągnięty |
100 | Kulasza Łukasz | Katowice | Polska | dystans 10 km | Spartan Race Training Group Katowice |
Wyświetleń: 72622