Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Kwidzinski Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | rajd Nordic Walking / Bieg | ||
102 | kwidzinska karolina | gdynia | Polska | rajd - mieszkańcy gminy Kosakowo | ||
103 | Owczarek Jacek | Kosakowo | Polska | rajd - mieszkańcy gminy Kosakowo | opłacono on-line | |
104 | Owczarek Katarzyna | Kosakowo | Polska | rajd - mieszkańcy gminy Kosakowo | opłacono on-line | |
105 | matuszewska ewa | gdynia | Polska | rajd Nordic Walking / Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
106 | Ćwiklińska Iwona | GDYNIA | Polska | rajd Nordic Walking / Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
107 | Słowik Agnieszka | Pierwoszyno | Polska | rajd - mieszkańcy gminy Kosakowo | opłacono on-line | |
108 | Panek Aneta | Gdynia | Polska | rajd Nordic Walking / Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
109 | Sierzputowska Adrianna Sierzputowska | Gdynia | Polska | rajd Nordic Walking / Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
110 | Czerlikowska Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | rajd Nordic Walking / Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
111 | Sikorra Janina | Lędziechowo | Polska | rajd Nordic Walking / Bieg | Błękitne Morsy Łebskie | opłacono on-line |
112 | Himmel Grażyna | Gdynia | Polska | rajd Nordic Walking / Bieg | 88°TEAM | opłacono on-line |
113 | Himmel Mirosław | Gdynia | Polska | rajd Nordic Walking / Bieg | 88°TEAM | opłacono on-line |
114 | Kosmowska-Padias Barbara | Gdynia | Polska | rajd Nordic Walking / Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
115 | Padias Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | rajd Nordic Walking / Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
116 | nowacka bozena | gdynia | Polska | rajd Nordic Walking / Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
117 | peć anna | gdynia | Polska | rajd Nordic Walking / Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
118 | Karpińska Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | rajd Nordic Walking / Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
119 | Skurtys Karolina | Reda | Polska | rajd Nordic Walking / Bieg | Runeda | opłacono on-line |
120 | Kutniewska Maria | Żukowo | Polska | rajd Nordic Walking / Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
121 | Szymanowska Anna | Lębork | Polska | rajd Nordic Walking / Bieg | Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
122 | Paszkowska-Lenczowska Emila | Wejherowo | Polska | rajd Nordic Walking / Bieg | Klub Morsów Przerębel Bisztynek | opłacono on-line |
123 | Kosianowska Monika | Malbork | Polska | rajd Nordic Walking / Bieg | Grupa Malbork | |
124 | nowakowska Renata | Gdynia | Polska | rajd Nordic Walking / Bieg | Saltus Sport Team | opłacono on-line |
125 | ROST ROBERT | REDA | Polska | rajd Nordic Walking / Bieg | Stowarzyszenie Gdyńskie Morsy | opłacono on-line |
126 | Rudek Małgorzata | Rumia | Polska | rajd Nordic Walking / Bieg | Team Deaf | |
127 | Szczypek Ela | Slupsk | Polska | rajd Nordic Walking / Bieg | Klub DWA KIJE SŁUPSK | opłacono on-line |
128 | Wruk Wiktoria | Pierwoszyno | Polska | rajd - osoby poniżej 18 r. ż. | opłacono on-line | |
129 | Walkowicz Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | rajd Nordic Walking / Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
130 | Olszewski Piotr | Leźno | Polska | rajd Nordic Walking / Bieg | ||
131 | Skowrońska Grażyna | Gdańsk | Polska | rajd Nordic Walking / Bieg | Gdański Klub Morsa | |
132 | Skowroński Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | rajd Nordic Walking / Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
133 | Rozbicka Iwona | Gdynia | Polska | rajd Nordic Walking / Bieg | Team Deaf | |
134 | Bieszke Tadeusz | Gdynia | Polska | rajd Nordic Walking / Bieg | Stowarzyszenie Gdyńskie Morsy | opłacono on-line |
135 | Hrynaszkiewicz Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | rajd Nordic Walking / Bieg | Stowarzyszenie Gdyńskie Morsy | opłacono on-line |
136 | Kropidłowska Renata | Gdynia | Polska | rajd Nordic Walking / Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
137 | Sorn Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | rajd Nordic Walking / Bieg | Elite Team/Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line |
138 | Czerski Krzysztof | Chłapowo | Polska | rajd Nordic Walking / Bieg | Greif Team Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
139 | Niemczyk Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | rajd Nordic Walking / Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
140 | Boza Beata | Gdynia | Polska | rajd Nordic Walking / Bieg | Greif Team Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
141 | Kyć Jacek | Rumia | Polska | rajd - mieszkańcy gminy Kosakowo | Rewa 12:15 | opłacono on-line |
142 | Kyć Dorota | Rumia | Polska | rajd - mieszkańcy gminy Kosakowo | Rewa 12:15 | opłacono on-line |
143 | Schwarz Izabela | Pogórze | Polska | rajd - mieszkańcy gminy Kosakowo | Kosakowo | opłacono on-line |
144 | KUSIAK Włodzimierz | GDAŃSK | Polska | rajd Nordic Walking / Bieg | Chodzę z kijami pl. Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
145 | Piaskowska Małgorzata | Suchy Dwór | Polska | rajd - mieszkańcy gminy Kosakowo | opłacono on-line | |
146 | Wawrzyniak Anna | Gdynia | Polska | rajd Nordic Walking / Bieg | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line |
147 | Kulczycki Jan | GDAŃSK | Polska | rajd Nordic Walking / Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
148 | Ponka Radosław | Wejherowo | Polska | rajd Nordic Walking / Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
149 | Wejs Marek | Warszawa | Polska | rajd Nordic Walking / Bieg | For Flow Sport | opłacono on-line |
150 | Potrac Sławomir | Warszawa | Polska | rajd Nordic Walking / Bieg | Team Deaf | opłacono on-line |
151 | Toporek Aleksandra | Przodkowo | Polska | rajd Nordic Walking / Bieg | Team Deaf | opłacono on-line |
152 | Miłkowska Jolanta | Gdynia | Polska | rajd Nordic Walking / Bieg | Team Deaf | opłacono on-line |
153 | Towarnicka Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | rajd Nordic Walking / Bieg | Team Deaf | opłacono on-line |
154 | Śliwińska Edyta | Kosakowo | Polska | rajd - mieszkańcy gminy Kosakowo | Team Deaf | opłacono on-line |
155 | Bereżecka Gabriela | Słupsk | Polska | rajd Nordic Walking / Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
156 | Bojanowska Zuzanna | Mosty | Polska | rajd - osoby poniżej 18 r. ż. | opłacono on-line | |
157 | Zasada Joanna | Mosty | Polska | rajd - mieszkańcy gminy Kosakowo | opłacono on-line | |
158 | Kołaczyńska Monika | Pogórze | Polska | rajd - mieszkańcy gminy Kosakowo | opłacono on-line | |
159 | Walczak Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | rajd Nordic Walking / Bieg | Chodzezkijami.pl Elite Team | opłacono on-line |
160 | BURZYNSKA HALINA | GDAŃSK | Polska | rajd Nordic Walking / Bieg | GDAŃSKI KLUB MORSÓW | opłacono on-line |
161 | Błażejewska Marta | Puck | Polska | rajd Nordic Walking / Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
162 | Szpilman Janusz | Gdynia | Polska | rajd Nordic Walking / Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
163 | Szpilman Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | rajd Nordic Walking / Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
164 | DREWA MARIAN | GOŚCICINO | Polska | rajd Nordic Walking / Bieg | opłacono on-line | |
165 | Zarzycki Mariusz | Gdynia | Polska | rajd Nordic Walking / Bieg | Stowarzyszenie Gdyńskie Morsy | opłacono on-line |
166 | Sosnowski Adrian | Gdynia | Polska | rajd Nordic Walking / Bieg | Chodzezkijami.pl Elite Team | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 9687