Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bendkowski Andrzej | Legnica | Polska | 4 km (od 12 lat) | KB Lew Legnica | |
2 | Cebula-Sołtysiak Ewelina | Legnica | Polska | 4 km (od 12 lat) | ||
3 | Ucinek Rafał | Osiek | Polska | 4 km (od 12 lat) | ||
4 | Fendorf-Róg Agnieszka | Chocianów | Polska | 4 km (od 12 lat) | ||
5 | Róg Krzysztof | Chocianów | Polska | 4 km (od 12 lat) | VWMP | |
6 | Jędryka Katarzyna | Lubin | Polska | 4 km (od 12 lat) | Biegająca Kasta Miedziowego Miasta | |
7 | Szajnicki Adrian | Bądzów | Polska | 4 km (od 12 lat) | ||
8 | Zajdel Leszek | Rogów legnicki | Polska | 4 km (od 12 lat) | KB Krokus Kwiatkowice | |
9 | Koliński Artur | Legnica | Polska | 4 km (od 12 lat) | ARUT.pl | |
10 | Glapski Krzysztof | Chocianów | Polska | 4 km (od 12 lat) | KGHM ZG Polkowice-Sieroszowice | |
11 | Maczyta-Kozłowska Barbara | Szklary Górne | Polska | 4 km (od 12 lat) | ||
12 | Niwisiewicz Tomasz Niwisiewicz | Lubin | Polska | 4 km (od 12 lat) | Biegająca Kasta Miedziowego Miasta | |
13 | JANKOWSKI TOMASZ | CHEŁMIEC | Polska | 4 km (od 12 lat) | FENIKS LEGNICA | |
14 | GDOWSKI WOJTEK | SNOWIDZA | Polska | 4 km (od 12 lat) | FENIKS LEGNICA | |
15 | Wiśniewska Magdalena | Legnica | Polska | 4 km (od 12 lat) | ||
16 | Synowiec Jacek | Legnica | Polska | 4 km (od 12 lat) | KB Lew Legnica | |
17 | Skórzybót Ewelina | Prochowice | Polska | 4 km (od 12 lat) | KB Krokus Kwiatkowice | |
18 | Tokarski Marcin | Legnica | Polska | 4 km (od 12 lat) | Feniks Legnica | |
19 | Grońska Magda | Legnica | Polska | 4 km (od 12 lat) | FENIKS LEGNICA | |
20 | Rogoźnicki Paweł | Lubin | Polska | 4 km (od 12 lat) | ||
21 | Matejczuk Emil | Głogów | Polska | 4 km (od 12 lat) | Biegam Bo Lubię Głogów | |
22 | Kryś Bartosz | Lubin | Polska | 4 km (od 12 lat) | ||
23 | Golonka Paweł | Nowa Sól | Polska | 4 km (od 12 lat) | ||
24 | DUDEK KAZIMIERZ | ŚWIERZAWA | Polska | 4 km (od 12 lat) | NIEZRZESZONY | |
25 | Kiełczyńska Katarzyna | Lubin | Polska | 4 km (od 12 lat) | ||
26 | Bendkowska Anna | Legnica | Polska | 4 km (od 12 lat) | KB LEW LEGNICA | |
27 | Czarnecka Michalina | Lubin | Polska | 4 km (od 12 lat) | ||
28 | Bardziński Rafał | Legnica | Polska | 4 km (od 12 lat) | KB Lew Legnica | |
29 | Miedziński Michał | Jawor | Polska | 4 km (od 12 lat) | Feniks Legnica | |
30 | Kwartnik Piotr | Jawor | Polska | 4 km (od 12 lat) | FENIKS LEGNICA | |
31 | Wolak Izabela | Jawor | Polska | 4 km (od 12 lat) | Feniks Legnica | |
32 | Paduch Ewa | Jerzmanowa | Polska | 4 km (od 12 lat) | 1969 | |
33 | Skiba Krzysztof | Polkowice | Polska | 4 km (od 12 lat) | mSport Team Polkowice | |
34 | Orzeł Sebastian | Legnica | Polska | 4 km (od 12 lat) | ||
35 | ŻUKOWSKI MARIAN | KWIATKOWICE | Polska | 4 km (od 12 lat) | KB Krokus Kwiatkowice | |
36 | Argasiński Wojciech | Sucha Górna | Polska | 4 km (od 12 lat) | AKS Wybiegani Polkowice | |
37 | Wajman Krzysztof | Sucha Górna | Polska | 4 km (od 12 lat) | AKS Wybiegani Polkowice | |
38 | Chamielec Bogusław | Lubin | Polska | 4 km (od 12 lat) | A Emeryt Biega/Lubin |
Wyświetleń: 3005