Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lewandowski Robert | Toruń | Polska | Duża Pętla | Oponeo | |
2 | Jańczak Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | ||
3 | Ramczyk Marzena | Garcz | Polska | Mała Pętla | ||
4 | Czaplicka Magorzata | Wielka Nieszawka | Polska | Mała Pętla | Sztajfa Gołaś Bikes | |
5 | Korzeniak Patryk | Toruń | Polska | Mała Pętla | Sztajfa Gołaś Bikes | |
6 | SZYMBORSKI ARTUR | RAWA MAZOWIECKA | Polska | Duża Pętla | ||
7 | Kanigowski Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | ||
8 | Jóźwik Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | Duża Pętla | ASE TREK GDYNIA | |
9 | Skoneczny Kamil | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | Bike U Up Europell | |
10 | Słabolepszy Krystian | Bożepole Wielkie | Polska | Mała Pętla | ||
11 | Polus Piotr | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Duża Pętla | wysepka.pl | |
12 | Wolanin Jakub | Malbork | Polska | Mała Pętla | Strefa Ruchu Multisport | |
13 | Zwolak Leszek | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | ||
14 | Wiśniewski Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | VeloGd | |
15 | Tymiński Jacek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Mała Pętla | ||
16 | Siemaszko Mateusz | Bartoszyce | Polska | Mała Pętla | ||
17 | Piepiórka Paweł | Juszkowo | Polska | Mała Pętla | LPP Team | |
18 | Wasiński Bartosz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Duża Pętla | Straszyn Ultra Team | |
19 | Krivoshey Sergey | Kaliningrad | Rosja | Mała Pętla | ||
20 | Zaycev Vasiliy | Kaliningrad | Rosja | Duża Pętla | ||
21 | Kukawka Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | Norda Activ Team | |
22 | RZESZUTEK Tomasz | SIERAKOWICE | Polska | Duża Pętla | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | |
23 | Jagodziński Tomasz | Czaple | Polska | Mała Pętla | CZAPLE | |
24 | Ellwart Tomasz | Władysławowo | Polska | Mała Pętla | KLIF Team | |
25 | Tomaszewska Kinga | Gowino | Polska | Mała Pętla | FTI RACING TEAM | |
26 | poblocki tomasz | banino | Polska | Mała Pętla | stc | |
27 | strzecki piotr | Dębogórze | Polska | Duża Pętla | Nypel | |
28 | Rutkowski Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | VO2max MTB Team | |
29 | Buja Krystian | Chłapowo | Polska | Mała Pętla | KLIF Team | |
30 | Kordoński Władysław | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | LPPteam | |
31 | Kowal Mariusz | Kowale | Polska | Mała Pętla | LPPteam | |
32 | Bartkowski Marek | Toruń | Polska | Mała Pętla | Sztajfa Gołaś Bikes | |
33 | Narewski Kamil | Gdynia | Polska | Mała Pętla | ||
34 | Stanisławski Andrzej | Różyny | Polska | Mała Pętla | Safe Sport Team | |
35 | Wyszecki Jacek | rumia | Polska | Mała Pętla | KOMANDO FLAKI | |
36 | Kraszkiewicz Olgierd | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | WYSEPKA.PL | |
37 | SZOTOWSKI JACEK | GDAŃSK | Polska | Mała Pętla | Cyclingplanet.pl | |
38 | Zawada Anna | Kartuzy | Polska | Mała Pętla | Thomson Reuters | |
39 | Jeka Kamil | Starzyno | Polska | Mała Pętla | KLIF Team | |
40 | Malesinski Kacper | Goscicino | Polska | Mała Pętla | Szukam klubu | |
41 | Przekop Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | Thomson Reuters | |
42 | Szymanowicz Przemek | Łasin | Polska | Mała Pętla | Team Łasin | |
43 | Solek Mieczysław | Wejherowo | Polska | Duża Pętla | NYPEL Reda | |
44 | Kolodziejski Michal | Inowrocław | Polska | Duża Pętla | Grupa Kolarska Stolem Gniewino | |
45 | Sprynger-Foksińska Malwina | Toruń | Polska | Mała Pętla | ||
46 | Nadolski Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duża Pętla | ||
47 | Żmudzki Paweł | Lębork | Polska | Mała Pętla | LZKA Wataha Lębork | |
48 | Morawiecka Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | Mała Pętla | SWRS Lionesses of the North |
Wyświetleń: 18589