Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kociuba Alina | Kliniska Wielkie | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | Bieganie Rodzinne | opłacono |
2 | Szymańska Katarzyna | Szczecin | Polska | Maraton | Biegam bo mnie SMurfy gonią | |
3 | Bąk Tomasz | Goleniów | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
4 | Uldynowicz Łukasz | Gryfice | Polska | Maraton | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | |
5 | Mataj Maciej | Gryfino | Polska | Maraton | 100% Ekipa Gryfino | opłacono |
6 | Kwiecień Robert | Załom | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
7 | Kwiecień Anna | Szczecin | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
8 | Gapiński Marcin | PIŁA | Polska | Maraton | Giro di Zawada | opłacono |
9 | Kostrzewa Joanna | Stargard | Polska | Maraton | SZWLA | opłacono |
10 | Dyczyński Leszek | SZCZECIN | Polska | Maraton | MTR Team Szczecin | opłacono |
11 | Chełminiak Sławomir | Czarna Łąka | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
12 | Wilk Agnieszka | Czarna Łąka | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | opłacono | |
13 | Świrska Emilia | Szczecin | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
14 | ŁABĘDZKI Mariusz | Stargard | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | Stargard Ja Się Nie Ścigam | opłacono |
15 | Śliwińska Justyna | Goleniów | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | opłacono | |
16 | Partacz Marek | Szczecin | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
17 | Bidas Tomasz | Stargard | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
18 | Brocka Katarzyna | Kraków | Polska | Maraton | GKT Mustangi | |
19 | Wójcik Łukasz | Warszawa | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
20 | Czuchwicki Wacław | Zbąnszyń | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
21 | Glebkowicz Agnieszka | Szczecin | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | Przebiegłe Jenoty | opłacono |
22 | Glina Rafał | Suchań | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
23 | Lew Piotr | Szczecin | Polska | Maraton | ||
24 | Kaczor Dawid | maszewo | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | Gwiezdna Flota | opłacono |
25 | Wypych Katarzyna | Wołczkowo | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
26 | Brzuszkiewicz Agata | Goleniów | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | Rozbiegany Goleniów | opłacono |
27 | Iwanicka Bożena | Goleniów | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | Rozbiegany Goleniów | opłacono |
28 | ineksiak janusz | Kliniska | Polska | Maraton | ULTRAMARINA TEAM | opłacono |
29 | Okoń Bartosz | Goleniów | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
30 | Kujawski Stefan | Węgorzyno | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
31 | Szaryński Adam | Międzyzdroje | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
32 | Domańska Anita | Goleniów | Polska | Maraton | Morda zdradziecka | opłacono |
33 | Domański Maciej | Goleniów | Polska | Maraton | Morda zdradziecka | opłacono |
34 | Kabat-Koperska Joanna | Kliniska Wielkie | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
35 | Koperski Marcin | Kliniska Wielkie | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
36 | Harasimowicz Sławomir | Goleniów | Polska | Maraton | Zabiegane Zabrodzie | opłacono |
37 | MALEC MARIUSZ | STARGARD | Polska | Maraton | Stargardzki Klub Morsów Miedwianie | opłacono |
38 | PLUTA ANITA | SZCZECIN | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
39 | PLUTA MARCIN | SZCZECIN | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
40 | Nowak Klaudia | Goleniów | Polska | Maraton | Rozbiegany Goleniów | opłacono |
41 | Derda Robert | Świnoujście | Polska | Maraton | TT Szczecin | opłacono |
42 | Nowak Daniel | Goleniów | Polska | Maraton | Rozbiegany Goleniów | opłacono |
43 | Kita Leszek | Goleniów | Polska | Maraton | ProGDar Marathon Team | opłacono |
44 | błach piotr | Sławoborze | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
45 | Romańska Karolina | Świnoujście | Polska | Maraton | Biegacze Świnoujście | opłacono |
46 | Pakuła Tomasz | Goleniów | Polska | Maraton | Pan Brokuł Team | opłacono |
47 | Szabuńko Jarosław | Trzechel | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
48 | Giec Anna | Szczecin | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
49 | Pękała Piotr | Koszalin | Polska | Maraton | Rozbiegany Koszalin | opłacono |
50 | Jurczak Łukasz | Goleniów | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
51 | Kołtuniak Hubert | Goleniów | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
52 | Gwardiak Bartłomiej | Goleniów | Polska | Maraton | Prime Cargo Poland | opłacono |
53 | Grala Krzysztof | Szczecin | Polska | Maraton | BBL Szczecin | opłacono |
54 | Sapikowska Magdalena | Goleniów | Polska | Maraton | Rozbiegany Goleniów | opłacono |
55 | Sapikowski Mariusz | Goleniów | Polska | Maraton | Rozbiegany Goleniów | opłacono |
56 | Bzdawka Rafał | Świnoujscie | Polska | Maraton | KPW ŚWINOUJŚCIE | opłacono |
57 | Szymańska Anna | Goleniów | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
58 | Guzikiewicz Marcin | Goleniów | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | Rozbiegany Goleniów | opłacono |
59 | Kulinicz Agnieszka | Goleniów | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | Rozbiegany Goleniów | opłacono |
60 | Surdacki Piotr | Gryfino | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
61 | Rotkiewicz Marek | Szczecin | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | opłacono | |
62 | Halejciu Stefan | Szczecin | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | Modlitwa Biegania Gryfino | opłacono |
63 | Banasiak Andrzej | Szczecin | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | Modlitwa Biegania Gryfino | opłacono |
64 | Zarebska Agnieszka | Mielenko | Ćwierćmaraton | AgaPower Mielenko | opłacono | |
65 | Kociuba Przemysław | Szczecin | Polska | Maraton | TT Szczecin | opłacono |
66 | Łużyńska Katarzyna | Szczecin | Polska | Maraton | Raz Szczecin | opłacono |
67 | Wilk Rafał | Gryfino | Polska | Półmaraton | Modlitwa Biegania Gryfino | opłacono |
68 | Łużyński Tomasz | Szczecin | Polska | Maraton | TT Szczecin | opłacono |
69 | Ostrowski Marian | Złocieniec | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | SENIOR 54 | opłacono |
70 | Janiszyn Marcin | Gryfino | Polska | Półmaraton | Modlitwa Biegania Gryfino | opłacono |
71 | Pląsek Sylwester | Police | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | LoveLasy | opłacono |
72 | Gapiński Aleksander | Wrocław | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | ProGDar Marathon Team - AWF Wrocław | opłacono |
73 | Drożdziel Magdalena | Gryfino | Polska | Półmaraton | KB HERMES GRYFINO | opłacono |
74 | Czupryn Martyna | Wrocław | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | ProGDar Marathoin Team - AWF Wrocław | opłacono |
75 | Maciejewski Wojciech | Goleniów | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
76 | Kozak Dariusz | Dobra | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
77 | Harłukowicz Krzysztof | Szczecin | Polska | Maraton | UltraKazik | opłacono |
78 | Kwiatkowski Dariusz | Gryfino | Polska | Maraton | Modlitwa Biegania Gryfino | opłacono |
79 | Czerwiński Artur | Szczecin | Polska | Maraton | GOGGLE PAE TEAM | opłacono |
80 | Czupryn Bogusława | Wałbrzych | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | opłacono | |
81 | Chmielniak Szymon | Goleniów | Polska | Półmaraton | opłacono | |
82 | Kopcewicz Henryk | Goleniów | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | CROWN GOLENIÓW | opłacono |
83 | Hetmański Arek | Police | Polska | Maraton | LoveLasy | opłacono |
84 | Hetmańska Diana | Police | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | LoveLasy | opłacono |
85 | Liwuś-Łapińska Asia | Szczecin | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE | opłacono |
86 | Wasilewski Krzysztof | Gryfino | Polska | Półmaraton | Modlitwa Biegania Gryfino | opłacono |
87 | Lipertowicz Sebastian | Police | Polska | Maraton | LoveLasy | opłacono |
88 | Kopcewicz Józefa | Goleniów | Polska | Maraton | Rozbiegany Goleniów | opłacono |
89 | Burewicz Tadeusz | Nowogard | Polska | Maraton | LKK NOWOGARD | opłacono |
90 | Kopcewicz Robert | Goleniów | Polska | Maraton | Rozbiegany Goleniów | opłacono |
91 | Kęska-Pląsek Małgorzata | Police | Polska | Półmaraton | LoveLasy | opłacono |
92 | Zasada Jarosław | Stargard | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
93 | Gałamaga Radosław | Niekłończyca | Polska | Maraton | LoveLasy | opłacono |
94 | Kupinski Mieczysław | Gryfino | Polska | Maraton | Modlitwa Biegania Gryfino | opłacono |
95 | Gapiński Hubert | Kliniska Wielkie | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | ProGDar Marathon Team | opłacono |
96 | Bernacki Mariusz | Dołgie | Polska | Maraton | Modlitwa Biegania Gryfino | opłacono |
97 | Adamczyk Piotr | Świnoujście | Polska | Maraton | opłacono | |
98 | Zelek Mariusz | Szczecin | Polska | Półmaraton | Modlitwa Biegania Gryfino | opłacono |
99 | garbacz krzysztof | goleniow | Polska | Ćwierćmaraton | opłacono | |
100 | Koloda Sebastian | Stargard | Polska | Maraton | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 16136