Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rychlewski Adi | Czernin | Polska | START Bieg | zButa | |
2 | Kopij Maciej | Sztum | Polska | START Bieg | VICTORIAAAAAAAAAAAA Sztum | |
3 | Walendziak Ryszard | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg | Valdano | |
4 | Partyka Robert | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg | ||
5 | Sanecki Patryk | Pasłęk | Polska | START Bieg | KB Biegam Bo Lubię Pasłęk | |
6 | Markiewicz Paweł | Elbląg | Polska | START Bieg | ||
7 | śrubka Patryk | Bydgoszcz | Polska | START Bieg | Sparta Bydgoszcz | |
8 | Nierzwicki Grzegorz | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg | Malborskie Morsy | |
9 | Jędrzejewski Mariusz Jędrzejewski | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg | ||
10 | Molasy Dorota | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg | Aktywnie z Molkami | |
11 | Molasy Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg | Aktywnie z Molkami | |
12 | Woron Aleksandra | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg | ||
13 | Serafin Bartłomiej | Elbląg | Polska | START Bieg | ||
14 | Lewandowski Piotr | Czernin | Polska | START Bieg | ||
15 | Oliński Marcin | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg | Active Malbork | |
16 | Szczykutowicz Tomasz | Gdansk | Polska | START Bieg | Szalony Gdańsk Biega / Gdański Biegacz | |
17 | Puklicz Cezary | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg | ||
18 | Kuśmirek Kacper | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg | Absofuckinlutely Team | |
19 | Mania Jacek | Borety | Polska | START Bieg | ||
20 | Cicherski Szymon | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg | Absofuckinlutely Team | |
21 | Cicherska Paulina | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg | Absofuckinlutely Team | |
22 | Wiśniewska martyna | maibork | Polska | START Bieg | sp 5 | |
23 | wiśniewski maciej | malbork | Polska | START Bieg | grupa malbork | |
24 | Dziuma Arkadiusz | Sopot | Polska | START Bieg | świnka raćka team | |
25 | Stolska Katarzyna | Kwidzyn | Polska | START Bieg | WSG Malbork | |
26 | Skórski Robert | Kwidzyn | Polska | START Bieg | WSG Malbork | |
27 | Fiałek Marcin | Parpary | Polska | START Bieg | 22 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego | |
28 | Stępień Andrzej | sztum | Polska | START Bieg | ||
29 | Jankowska Beata | Stare Pole | Polska | START Bieg | ||
30 | Rażewski Jan | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg | Raża Triathlon Team / MKS Delfin Malbork | |
31 | Błaszak Magdalena | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg | ||
32 | Jerzyk Michał | Wiśliny | Polska | START Bieg | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | |
33 | JÓZEFOWICZ DAWID | MALBORK | Polska | START Bieg | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | |
34 | Kozak Michalina | Gdańsk | Polska | START Bieg | ||
35 | Rażewski Maciej | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg | Raża Triathlon Team / MKS Delfin Malbork | |
36 | Sztejner Piotr | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg | 22. Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego | |
37 | Justa Beata | Gniew | Polska | START Bieg | ||
38 | Kołtonowska Agnieszka | Gniew | Polska | START Bieg | tRUNsformacja GNIEW | |
39 | Matejuk Arkadiusz | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | |
40 | Kosińska Anna | MALBORK | Polska | START Bieg | Absofuckinlutely Team | |
41 | Kowalska Anna | Kwidzyn | Polska | START Bieg | ||
42 | Kaczanowska Katarzyna | Nowy Dwór Gdański | Polska | START Bieg | ||
43 | Siennicka Agnieszka | Nowy Dwór Gdański | Polska | START Bieg | ||
44 | Czerniakowska Paulina | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg | ||
45 | Stolarów Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg | Active Malbork | |
46 | Lisowska Karolina | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg | LKS Zantyr Sztum | |
47 | Urbański Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | START Bieg | ||
48 | Sidorowicz Anna | Stogi | Polska | START Bieg | ||
49 | Ulatowska Weronika | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg | Aktywnie z Molkami | |
50 | ŚWITAŁA JOLANTA | KWIDZYN | Polska | START Bieg | AMATOR | |
51 | Szulkowski Michał | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg | ||
52 | Sowa Sylwek | Elbląg | Polska | START Bieg | IKS ATAK ELBLĄG | |
53 | Jankowicz Artur | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg | BEZTLENOWI MALBORK | |
54 | Jażdżewska IWONA | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg | ||
55 | JAŻDŻEWSKI ZBIGNIEW | MALBORK | Polska | START Bieg | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | |
56 | Klimczewski Mirosław | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg | ||
57 | Kuźmicz Kamila | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg | ||
58 | Sadowska Aneta | sztum | Polska | START Bieg | ||
59 | Nowicka Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg | ||
60 | Baranowski Piotr | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg | GODLEWSKI RUNNERS | |
61 | Piszczewiat Zenon | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg | DawnyMalbork.pl | |
62 | Głowacka Anna | Elbląg | Polska | START Bieg | IKS ATAK ELBLĄG | |
63 | Sowa Renia | Elbląg | Polska | START Bieg | IKS ATAK ELBLĄG | |
64 | Kujawska Małgorzata | Gniew | Polska | START Bieg | ||
65 | Orzeszek Paulina | Elbląg | Polska | START Bieg | MamaBiega | |
66 | JANIK Roman | KWIDZYN | Polska | START Bieg | KWIDZYN BIEGA | |
67 | Cicherski Marcin | Kraszewo | Polska | START Bieg | FUNDACJA GRUPA ZAINTERESOWANIA ALTERNATYWNEGO | |
68 | Kaźmierczak Szymon | Sztum | Polska | START Bieg | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | |
69 | Piotrowicz-Gnyp Sylwia | Różyny | Polska | START Bieg | ||
70 | Gnyp Daniel | Różyny | Polska | START Bieg | ||
71 | Dmitrzak Piotr | Sztum | Polska | START Bieg | ||
72 | Jerzyk Paweł | Wiśliny | Polska | START Bieg | ||
73 | Hoog Wioleta | Miłoradz | Polska | START Bieg | ||
74 | Kulas Katarzyna | Sztum | Polska | START Bieg | ||
75 | Zielińska Monika | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg | ||
76 | Barcikowski Krzysztof | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg | GRUPA MALBORK | |
77 | Grucza Grzegorz | Nowy Staw | Polska | START Bieg | Biegam dla Zdrowia | |
78 | Kumkowska Joanna | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg | Grupa Malbork | |
79 | Wolanin Klaudia | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg | Strefa Ruchu Multisport | |
80 | Wolanin Jakub | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg | ||
81 | Wąsik Krzysztof | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg | ||
82 | Zając Marcin | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg | SW | |
83 | WITEK Adam | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg | ||
84 | Witek Sylwia | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg | ||
85 | Remlajn Rafał | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg | Godlewski Runners | |
86 | Remlajn Adam | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg | GRUPA MALBORK | |
87 | Kraszewski Jarosław | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg | Grupa Malbork | |
88 | Masys Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg | Grupa Malbork | |
89 | Dębicki Przemysław | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg | ||
90 | Radzikowska Kamila | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg | ||
91 | Seńko Piotr | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg | ||
92 | Lipska Bożena | Elbląg | Polska | START Bieg | ||
93 | Kołkowski Krzysztof | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg | ||
94 | Rodacka Wiśniewska Martyna | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg | Absofuckinlutely Team | |
95 | Barnaś Krzysztof | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg | GRUPA MALBORK | |
96 | Barnaś Agata | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg | Grupa Malbork | |
97 | Odziemczyk Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | START Bieg | evoubezpieczenia.pl | |
98 | Pękalska Monika | Elbląg | Polska | START Bieg | ||
99 | Filipiak Beata | Elbląg | Polska | START Bieg | EL-Aktywni | |
100 | Matysiak Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | START Bieg | SRS Szansa-Start Gdańsk |
Wyświetleń: 5959