Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Waligora Mateusz | Pogwizdów | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
2 | Sarama Arkadiusz | Lubin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
3 | Rybinski Tomasz | Pastewnik | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
4 | Szywała Katarzyna | Bolków | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
5 | Wiechowski Daniel | Wrocław | Polska | 10 km | Muchobronx | opłacono |
6 | Zawidzki Mateusz | Guźlin | Polska | 10 km | Kobylarnia running team | opłacono |
7 | Kowal Grzegorz | Świebodzice | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
8 | Parzyszek Piotr | Jawor | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
9 | Dołoszyńska Ewa | Bolków | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
10 | Pleśniarski Zbigniew | Karpacz | Polska | 10 km | Klub Sportowy Grań w Karpaczu | opłacono |
11 | Andrzejczak Tomasz | Włocławek | Polska | 10 km | Kobylarnia running team | opłacono |
12 | Hubka Jerzy | Zabrze | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
13 | Kraus Przemysław | Pieszyce | Polska | 10 km | Żarów Biega | opłacono |
14 | Mielcarek Dawid | Bolków | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
15 | ZAPAŁA BOGDAN | Sulechów | Polska | 10 km | Oki team | opłacono |
16 | Krawczyk Piotr Krawczyk | Goscieszowice | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
17 | Perun Sławomir | Bolków | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
18 | Drzewińska Katarzyna | Wrocław | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
19 | Natkaniec Grażyna | Lipa | Polska | 10 km | LZS Lipa | opłacono |
20 | Pręga Diana | Bolków | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
21 | Pełka Grzegorz | Lipa | Polska | 10 km | LZS Lipa | opłacono |
22 | Chyrzynski Marcin | Kąty Wrocławskie | Polska | 10 km | Brak | opłacono |
23 | Kubiak Przemysław | Strzegom | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
24 | Żmijan Artur | Bolków | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
25 | Sadowski Roman | Bolków | Polska | 10 km | Ślęzak Team | opłacono |
26 | Wieczorkiewicz Krzysztof | Mierczyce | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
27 | HALINIAK ARKADIUSZ | KAMIENNA GÓRA | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
28 | Ściubidło Adrian | Chocianów | Polska | 10 km | RUNATTACK | opłacono |
29 | Krakowski Łukasz | Jawor | Polska | 10 km | JKS Salamandra | opłacono |
30 | Klimek Bartosz | Bolków | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
31 | Rybińska Karolina | Jelenia Góra | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
32 | Nalepa Dominika | Nowa Wieś Grodziska 91b | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
33 | Kurowski Aleksander | Wałbrzych | Polska | 10 km | Predators Wałbrzych | opłacono |
34 | Samolak Maciek | Wałbrzych | Polska | 10 km | Predators Wałbrzych | opłacono |
35 | Leśniak Łukasz | Złotoryja | Polska | 10 km | RUNATTACK | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 7930