Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jankowski Sebastian | Luzino | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Wikęd Luzino | opłacono |
2 | Kuźmiński Andrzej | 84-300 Lębork ul. Skarżyńskiego 2a/1 | Polska | START Bieg Główny | LKB im BRACI PETK Lębork | opłacono |
3 | LIANA JOLANTA | Banino | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Runnersi S7 Banino | |
4 | Krzoska Dorota | Brusy | Polska | START Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
5 | Cichosz - Mielewczyk Mateusz | Bytow | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | |
6 | Solak Halina | Bytow | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | |
7 | Garska Joanna | Bytów | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | opłacono |
8 | Garski Kryspin | Bytów | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | opłacono |
9 | Jakubek Patryk | Bytów | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | opłacono |
10 | Jankowski Grzegorz | BYTÓW | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Świat płytek u Kryspina | opłacono |
11 | Cichosz - Mielewczyk Mateusz | Bytów | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Świat Płytek u Kryspina | |
12 | Góra Sławek | Bytów | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Świat Płytek U Kryspina | opłacono |
13 | Zblewski Tadeusz | Bytów | Polska | START Bieg Główny | LKB im BRACI PETK | opłacono |
14 | Domaszk Zbigniew | Bytów | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Świat płytek u Kryspina | opłacono |
15 | Kierzk Arkadiusz | Cetyń | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Dre-Fur | opłacono |
16 | Gański Janusz | Cewice | Polska | START Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
17 | Paczuła Stanisław | Cewice | Polska | START Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
18 | Paczuła Stanisław | Cewice | Polska | START Bieg Główny | ||
19 | Gańska Urszula | Cewice | Polska | START Bieg Główny | 1979 | opłacono |
20 | Stencel Maciej | Czarna Dąbrówka | Polska | START Bieg Główny | GTS CZARNA DĄBRÓWKA | opłacono |
21 | Okrój Mariusz | Domatówko | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Klub Biegaczy Jysk | opłacono |
22 | Willner Waldemar | Domatówko | Polska | START Bieg Główny | LZS Domatówko | opłacono |
23 | Serkowski Wojciech | Dzierżążno | Polska | START Bieg Główny | GKS Żukowo | opłacono |
24 | Sciepuro Karolina | Gdańsk | Polska | START Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
25 | Orłowski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | START Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
26 | LULIS ZBIGNIEW | GDAŃSK | Polska | START Bieg Główny | ATLAS RUNNING TEAM | opłacono |
27 | Zawaluk Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | START Bieg Główny | (RT) Runholik Team | opłacono |
28 | Paszkowski Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | START Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
29 | Polinceusz Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | START Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
30 | Polinceusz Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | START Bieg Główny | ||
31 | ŚMIGAJ Mirosław | Gdynia | Polska | START Bieg Główny | MIŚ Biega | opłacono |
32 | Walczak Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | START Bieg Główny | BHMW _GDYNIA | opłacono |
33 | SZULTK PIOTR | GDYNIA | Polska | START Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
34 | Dembicki Piotr Dembicki | Gdynia | Polska | START Bieg Główny | KM PSP Gdynia | opłacono |
35 | Worzala Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | START Bieg Główny | ||
36 | Pohl Sebastian | Gdynia | Polska | START Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
37 | Cepińska Anna | Gniewowo | Polska | START Bieg Główny | AC&AC | opłacono |
38 | Cepiński Andrzej | Gniewowo | Polska | START Bieg Główny | AC&AC | opłacono |
39 | Cepiński Marek | Gniewowo | Polska | START Bieg Główny | AC&AC | opłacono |
40 | Klebba Artur | Gostkowo | Polska | START Bieg Główny | DRUTEX BYTÓW | opłacono |
41 | Szmidt Adrian | Kaliska | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy | opłacono |
42 | KRAUZA BEATA | KARTUZY | Polska | START Bieg Główny | AKADEMIA BIEGOWA KARTUZY | |
43 | drobiński marek | kąpino | Polska | START Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
44 | Białczak Andrzej | Kębłowo | Polska | START Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
45 | Białczak Maria | Kębłowo | Polska | START Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
46 | Olszewski Karol | Kębłowo | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Wikęd Luzino | opłacono |
47 | Karczewski Damian Karczewski | Kębłowo Nowowiejskie | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Kębłowo Biega | opłacono |
48 | Litwic Miroslaw | Koscierzyna | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Koscierski Klub Morsa Forrest Gump | opłacono |
49 | BORZĘCKI NORBERT | KOSZALIN | Polska | START Bieg Główny | ||
50 | Labuda Marek | Lębork | Polska | START Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
51 | Andryskowski Zdzislaw | Lębork | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Kolarz-Pol | opłacono |
52 | Szymański Adam | Lębork | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Lębork biegacze | |
53 | Ostrówka Waldemar | Lębork | Polska | START Bieg Główny | LKB im BRACI PETK | opłacono |
54 | Bartosiak Adam | Lębork | Polska | START Bieg Główny | FARM FRITES POLAND | opłacono |
55 | Stankiewicz Radosław | Lębork | Polska | START Bieg Główny | LKB im BRACI PETK | opłacono |
56 | naczk leonard | lębork | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Dynamic Lębork | opłacono |
57 | Majewski Paweł | Lębork | Polska | START Bieg Główny | FARM FRITES POLAND | opłacono |
58 | BADZIĄG Damian | Lębork | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Klub 42,2 Lębork | opłacono |
59 | Lipski Jan Dominik | Lębork | Polska | START Bieg Główny | LKB im BRACI PETK | opłacono |
60 | Strupińska Iwona | Lębork | Polska | START Bieg Główny | LKB im BRACI PETK | opłacono |
61 | POBŁOCKI PIOTR | Lębork | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Uks ekonomik maratonczyk Lebork | opłacono |
62 | Sikora Piotr | Lębork | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Trampki mamy | |
63 | Durzyński Tomasz | Lębork | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Klub 42,2 Lębork | opłacono |
64 | Wróblewski Bogusław | Lębork | Polska | START Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
65 | Filip Krzysztof | Lębork | Polska | START Bieg Główny | ||
66 | Wróblewski Marek | Lębork | Polska | START Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
67 | Głuchaczka Justyna | Lębork | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Klub 42,2 Lębork | opłacono |
68 | Kunt Ireneusz | Lębork | Polska | START Bieg Główny | ptalfa | opłacono |
69 | Wetta Daniel | Lębork | Polska | START Bieg Główny | ptalfa | opłacono |
70 | Filipów Tadeusz | Lębork | Polska | START Bieg Główny | niezrzeszony | opłacono |
71 | Brzózka Klaudia | Lębork | Polska | START Bieg Główny | LKB im BRACI PETK | opłacono |
72 | Eikmann Darek | Lębork | Polska | START Bieg Główny | LKB im BRACI PETK | opłacono |
73 | STANEK DARIUSZ | LĘBORK | Polska | START Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
74 | POBŁOCKA Bożena | LęborkRDa | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Rada miasta Lębork | opłacono |
75 | Andrzejczak Sławomir | Lędowo-Osiedle | Polska | START Bieg Główny | GRZESŁAW USTKA | opłacono |
76 | Orliński Ryszard | Lędziechowo | Polska | START Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
77 | Rutkowski Jan | Luzino | Polska | START Bieg Główny | GKS Kaszubi Luzino | opłacono |
78 | Rutkowska Joanna | Luzino | Polska | START Bieg Główny | GKS Kaszubi Luzino | opłacono |
79 | Kankowska Justyna | Luzino | Polska | START Bieg Główny | GKS KASZUBI LUZINO | opłacono |
80 | Kankowski Paweł | Luzino | Polska | START Bieg Główny | GKS KASZUBI LUZINO | opłacono |
81 | Wenta Piotr | ŁEBUNIA | Polska | START Bieg Główny | LTS LĘBORK | opłacono |
82 | Wenta Brygida | ŁEBUNIA | Polska | START Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
83 | Stefaniak Marcin | Łęczyce | Polska | START Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
84 | Padykuła Katarzyna | Łęczyce | Polska | START Bieg Główny | ||
85 | Lisowska Karolina | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg Główny | LKS ,,Zantyr'' Sztum | opłacono |
86 | Woron Aleksandra | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg Główny | ||
87 | Krzebietke Piotr | Miechucino | Polska | START Bieg Główny | DZH MW | opłacono |
88 | Derdowski Michał | Mirotki | Polska | START Bieg Główny | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | |
89 | Skosolas Janusz | Mosty | Polska | START Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
90 | Skosolas Agusia | Mosty | Polska | START Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
91 | Buś kamilla | Mosty | Polska | START Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
92 | Buś Aleksander | Mosty | Polska | START Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
93 | Klasa Michał | Mściszewice | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Akademia Biegowa Kiełpino | opłacono |
94 | Knitter-Klasa Edyta | Mściszewice | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Akademia Biegowa Kiełpino | opłacono |
95 | Klasa Anna | Mściszewice | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Akademia Biegowa Kiełpino | opłacono |
96 | Syldatk Wioleta | Mściszewice | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Metrożercy | opłacono |
97 | Syldatk Karol | Mściszewice | Polska | START Bieg Główny | Metrożercy | opłacono |
98 | Cierocka Dorota | Nawcz | Polska | START Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
99 | Wroński Jarosław | Nowa Wieś Lęborska | Polska | START Bieg Główny | opłacono | |
100 | KLASA JAN | NOŻYNO | Polska | START Bieg Główny | UG Czarna Dąbrówka | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 8225