Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zdzichowski Piotr | Adamowo | Polska | START Mini | Epidemia Cyklozy MTB SUSZ | |
2 | Dobecki Sebastian | Banino | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
3 | Tasior Paweł | Bożepole Wielkie | Polska | START Mini | TA KO Team | |
4 | Cenkier Julian | Bydgoszcz | Polska | START Mini | SISU-OWB team | opłacono |
5 | Torzewski Jacek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | START Mini | AMSports Bydgoszcz MTB Team | opłacono |
6 | Torzewska Małgorzata | Bydgoszcz | Polska | START Mini | AMSports Bydgoszcz MTB Team | opłacono |
7 | Bratkowski Jacek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
8 | Melwiński Sławomir | Bydgoszcz | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
9 | Kobierowski Piotr | Dąbrówka | Polska | START Mini | GK STG | opłacono |
10 | Felski Pawel | Dąbrówka | Polska | START Mini | Janusze MTB | opłacono |
11 | Szczygielski Pawel | gdansk | Polska | START Mini | The barbers gdansk | opłacono |
12 | Gąsiewicz Anna | Gdansk | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
13 | Kaliszewski Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | TA KO TEAM | opłacono |
14 | Kowalski Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | SANTIC POLSKA Racing Team | opłacono |
15 | Petk Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
16 | Nowicki Przemysław | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
17 | Lange Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | RACK TEAM MTB | opłacono |
18 | Chyliński Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
19 | Fira Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | Schneider Electric MTB | opłacono |
20 | Borkowski Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
21 | Grabiński Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
22 | Pilski Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | Team MAMILE | opłacono |
23 | Nikodem Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
24 | Śliwińska Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | GKS CARTUSIA | opłacono |
25 | Śliwiński Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | Team Wieki Ptak | opłacono |
26 | Superson Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | START Mini | ||
27 | Jarząbek Tomasz | Górki | Polska | START Mini | Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team | opłacono |
28 | Rybiński Mirosław | Grudziądz | Polska | START Mini | ||
29 | Gurzyński Mateusz | Grudziądz | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
30 | Gurzyńska Kamila | Grudziądz | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
31 | Matuszewska Joanna | Grudziądz | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
32 | Kinowski Tomasz | Jankowo Gdańskie | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
33 | Sikora Jakub | Kaliska | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
34 | Szczepański Daniel | Kamieniec | Polska | START Mini | KS Tęcza Kamieniec | opłacono |
35 | Gizela Michał | Kartuzy | Polska | START Mini | ||
36 | Deyk Adam | Kartuzy | Polska | START Mini | ||
37 | Dietrich Dawid | Kłanino | Polska | START Mini | KLIF MTB Team Chłapowo | |
38 | Rogalski Tomasz | Kolincz | Polska | START Mini | GK STG | opłacono |
39 | Wyżlic Michał | Komorów | Polska | START Mini | Komobike Scott | |
40 | Zabrocka Aleksandra | Kościerzyna | Polska | START Mini | MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW | |
41 | Cyra Jarosław | Kościerzyna | Polska | START Mini | ||
42 | Ruchniewicz Żaneta | Kościerzyna | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
43 | Sypniewski Mariusz | Koteże | Polska | START Mini | GK STG | opłacono |
44 | Hering Maciej bartosz | Krag | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
45 | Latański Radoslaw | kusice | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
46 | Jaworski Bartosz | Kwidzyn | Polska | START Mini | Epidemia Cyklozy MTB Susz | opłacono |
47 | Szymanski Pawel | Kwidzyn | Polska | START Mini | ||
48 | Górski Maciej | Lębork | Polska | START Mini | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | |
49 | Labuda Hubert Labuda | Łęczyce | Polska | START Mini | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | |
50 | Sierla Przemyslaw | Malbork | Polska | START Mini | ||
51 | Łepek Marcin | Malbork | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
52 | Wolanin Jakub | Malbork | Polska | START Mini | Strefa Ruchu Multisport | opłacono |
53 | Kwaśniewski Łukasz | Osiek | Polska | START Mini | Team MX Skórcz | |
54 | Poniatowski Andrzej | Pasłęk | Polska | START Mini | ||
55 | mieczkowski tomasz | pasłęk | Polska | START Mini | ||
56 | Wilk Cezary | Pasłęk | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
57 | Wilk Zuzanna | Pasłęk | Polska | START Mini | Team Mustang Pasłęk | opłacono |
58 | Doroszkiewicz Andrzej | Pogórze | Polska | START Mini | Tczewski Klub Rowerowy | opłacono |
59 | Baran Jacek | Prabuty | Polska | START Mini | Epidemia Cyklozy MTB SUSZ | opłacono |
60 | Majewski Marek | Prabuty | Polska | START Mini | EPIDEMIA CYKLOZY MTB SUSZ | |
61 | Kilich Arek | Radziejewo | Polska | START Mini | BMS POWER | opłacono |
62 | Czerwińska Bożena | Rakowiec | Polska | START Mini | IP KWIDZYN BIKE TEAM | |
63 | Slipcewicz Tomasz | Rakowiec | Polska | START Mini | IP KWIDZYN BIKE TEAM | |
64 | ZAKRZEWSKA BEATA | ROKOCIN | Polska | START Mini | GK STG | opłacono |
65 | Kalkowski Krzysztof | Rokocin | Polska | START Mini | Janusze MTB | opłacono |
66 | komorowski kamil | rokocin | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
67 | Kozłowski Marcin | Rumia | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
68 | RZESZUTEK Tomasz | SIERAKOWICE | Polska | START Mini | KLUB KOLARSKI LEW LĘBORK | |
69 | Kwaśniewski Krzysztof | Skarszewo | Polska | START Mini | KLUB KOLARSKI WDA ŚWIECIE | opłacono |
70 | Latoszewski Maciej | Skarszewy | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
71 | Walkowski Tomasz | Skórcz | Polska | START Mini | Aktywni Kociewiacy Skórcz | opłacono |
72 | Ośko Daniel | Skórcz | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
73 | Glaza Maciek | Starogard Gd. | Polska | START Mini | TheKnightsWhoSayNI | opłacono |
74 | Szyca Mateusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Mini | ||
75 | Nowak Adam | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Mini | GK STG | opłacono |
76 | Zakrzewski Mariusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Mini | DAMA | |
77 | Mojsiewicz Zbigniew | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Mini | GK STG | opłacono |
78 | Szczepaniak Paweł | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Mini | GK STG | opłacono |
79 | Rozkocha Michał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Mini | GK STG | opłacono |
80 | Ebertowski Michał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Mini | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | opłacono |
81 | Krause Katarzyna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Mini | GK STG | opłacono |
82 | Pawella Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Mini | GK STG | opłacono |
83 | Spica Michał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
84 | Sywula Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Mini | GK STG | |
85 | Duszyński Robert | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
86 | Reszka Miłosz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Mini | Janusze MTB | opłacono |
87 | Miszewski Marcin | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
88 | Byczyński Janusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Mini | GK STG | opłacono |
89 | Jurkiewicz-Pisarska Iwona | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Mini | GK STG | opłacono |
90 | Warembier Dominik | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Mini | GK STG | opłacono |
91 | Zander Krzysztof | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Mini | GK STG | opłacono |
92 | Anus Marcin | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
93 | Żuczek Arkadiusz | Suchy Dwór | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
94 | Gabryel Zachariasz | Sumin | Polska | START Mini | TRI Starogard Gdański | opłacono |
95 | Kowalczyk Wojciech | Susz | Polska | START Mini | Epidemia Cyklozy MTB Susz | opłacono |
96 | Siebert Krzysztof | Susz | Polska | START Mini | Epidemia Cyklozy MTB Susz | |
97 | Szagała Patrycja | Susz | Polska | START Mini | Epidemia Cyklozy MTB Susz | opłacono |
98 | Szagała Stanisław | Susz | Polska | START Mini | Epidemia Cyklozy MTB Susz | opłacono |
99 | ROMANOWSKI JAROSŁAW | SUSZ | Polska | START Mini | Epidemia Cyklozy MTB Susz | |
100 | ROMANOWSKI PATRYK | SUSZ | Polska | START Mini | Epidemia Cyklozy MTB SUSZ |
Wyświetleń: 12893