Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Krause Katarzyna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Mini | GK STG | opłacono |
102 | Sobieralski Piotr | tczew | Polska | START Mini | Tczewski Klub Rowerowy | |
103 | Pawella Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Mini | GK STG | opłacono |
104 | Gabryel Maciej | Żabno | Polska | START Mini | TRI Starogard Gdański | opłacono |
105 | Rogalski Tomasz | Kolincz | Polska | START Mini | GK STG | opłacono |
106 | Gabryel Zachariasz | Sumin | Polska | START Mini | TRI Starogard Gdański | opłacono |
107 | Dobecki Sebastian | Banino | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
108 | Kaleta Michał | Szpęgawsk | Polska | START Mini | GK STG | opłacono |
109 | Spica Michał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
110 | Jarząbek Tomasz | Górki | Polska | START Mini | Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team | opłacono |
111 | Ruchniewicz Żaneta | Kościerzyna | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
112 | Doroszkiewicz Andrzej | Pogórze | Polska | START Mini | Tczewski Klub Rowerowy | opłacono |
113 | Rybiński Mirosław | Grudziądz | Polska | START Mini | ||
114 | Kwaśniewski Łukasz | Osiek | Polska | START Mini | Team MX Skórcz | |
115 | Sywula Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Mini | GK STG | |
116 | Duszyński Robert | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
117 | Wilk Cezary | Pasłęk | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
118 | Wilk Zuzanna | Pasłęk | Polska | START Mini | Team Mustang Pasłęk | opłacono |
119 | Pliszka Kamil | Sztum | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
120 | Jamroż-Łoza Katarzyna | Tczew | Polska | START Mini | ||
121 | Torzewski Jacek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | START Mini | AMSports Bydgoszcz MTB Team | opłacono |
122 | Torzewska Małgorzata | Bydgoszcz | Polska | START Mini | AMSports Bydgoszcz MTB Team | opłacono |
123 | Zaremba Sławomir | Susz | Polska | START Mini | Epidemia Cyklozy MTB Susz | opłacono |
124 | Felski Pawel | Dąbrówka | Polska | START Mini | Janusze MTB | opłacono |
125 | Reszka Miłosz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Mini | Janusze MTB | opłacono |
126 | Kalkowski Krzysztof | Rokocin | Polska | START Mini | Janusze MTB | opłacono |
127 | Sikora Jakub | Kaliska | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
128 | Gurzyński Mateusz | Grudziądz | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
129 | Miszewski Marcin | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
130 | Fira Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | Schneider Electric MTB | opłacono |
131 | Gurzyńska Kamila | Grudziądz | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
132 | Borkowski Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
133 | komorowski kamil | rokocin | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
134 | Grabiński Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
135 | Jakubowska-Olech Edyta | Świecie | Polska | START Mini | MTB Eldar Świecie | opłacono |
136 | Machnikowski Jacek | Żabno | Polska | START Mini | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | opłacono |
137 | Pilski Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | Team MAMILE | opłacono |
138 | Olech Jacek | Świecie | Polska | START Mini | MTB Eldar Świecie | opłacono |
139 | Mróz Patryk | Tczew | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
140 | Latoszewski Maciej | Skarszewy | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
141 | Byczyński Janusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Mini | GK STG | opłacono |
142 | Jurkiewicz-Pisarska Iwona | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Mini | GK STG | opłacono |
143 | Warembier Dominik | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Mini | GK STG | opłacono |
144 | Zander Krzysztof | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Mini | GK STG | opłacono |
145 | Nikodem Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
146 | Furmanek Slawomir | Tczew | Polska | START Mini | Mtb Start Trec Kartuzy | |
147 | Ośko Daniel | Skórcz | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
148 | Śliwińska Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | GKS CARTUSIA | opłacono |
149 | Śliwiński Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | START Mini | Team Wieki Ptak | opłacono |
150 | Kamrowski Robert | Tczew | Polska | START Mini | ||
151 | Bratkowski Jacek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
152 | Superson Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | START Mini | ||
153 | Matuszewska Joanna | Grudziądz | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
154 | Melwiński Sławomir | Bydgoszcz | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
155 | Anus Marcin | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Mini | opłacono | |
156 | Hering Jakub | Krag | Polska | START Parada Rowerków Biegowych |
Wyświetleń: 12906