Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ADAMKOWSKI JERZY | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | MALINOWA MAMBA | opłacono on-line |
2 | Albrecht Piotr | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | KEFAS JW RUNNER | opłacono on-line |
3 | Bach Maciej | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Bąkowski Tadeusz | ROKOCIN | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Barca Emilia | Zblewo | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Barcikowski Krzysztof | Malbork | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | GRUPA MALBORK | opłacono on-line |
7 | Bendig Michał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Bobkowski Michał | Ocypel | Polska | START Bieg 10 km (mieszkańcy Ocypla) | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Burzyński Tomasz | Różyny | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | 7 PBOT GDAŃSK | limit osiągnięty |
10 | Bystram Aleksandra | Puck | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | TRI-SEA WŁADYSŁAWOWO | opłacono on-line |
11 | Chojnacka Jolanta | Pelplin | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | Klub Aktywnego Pelpliniaka | opłacono on-line |
12 | Chylińska Dagmara | Tczew | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
13 | Chyliński Dariusz | Tczew | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
14 | Chyliński Michał | Tczew | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Cichon Jakub | Skórcz | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Czaja Leszek | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | TRI Starogard Gdański | opłacono on-line |
17 | Czapiewska Stefan | Pelplin | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Czechanowska Lucyna | Tczew | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
19 | Czechanowski Piotr | Tczew | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
20 | Daniluk Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | START Nordic walking 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Delewski Piotr | Rożental | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Dembicki Piotr Dembicki | Gdynia | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Depka Adam | Tczew | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | Reebok Run Crew Tczew | opłacono on-line |
24 | Dittmer Barbara | Ocypel | Polska | START Nordic walking 10 km (mieszkańcy Ocypla) | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Dittmer Kazimierz | Ocypel | Polska | START Nordic walking 10 km (mieszkańcy Ocypla) | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Domaros Aleksandra | Ocypel | Polska | START Nordic walking 10 km (mieszkańcy Ocypla) | opłacono | |
27 | Drewczyńska Adrianna | Zelgoszcz | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Drewczyński Wojciech | Chojnice | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Dubiel Piotr | Gniszewo | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Duszyński Konrad | Gdańsk | Polska | START Nordic walking 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Duszyński Sławomir | Gdańsk | Polska | START Nordic walking 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Dworakowski Marcin | Gniew | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | Trunsformacja Gniew | opłacono on-line |
33 | Dyro Rafał | Tymawa | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | Trunsformacja Gniew | opłacono on-line |
34 | Dywelski Mirosław | Tczew | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
35 | Dziedziński Łukasz | Pelplin | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | Klub Aktywnego Pelpliniaka | opłacono on-line |
36 | Ebertowski Michał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | opłacono on-line |
37 | Faron Monika | Gdynia | Polska | START Nordic walking 10 km | GR3miasto | opłacono on-line |
38 | Fierka Adam | Zblewo | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
39 | Gabryel Maciej | Żabno | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | TRI Starogard Gdański | opłacono on-line |
40 | Gaszkowski Łukasz | Ocypel | Polska | START Bieg 10 km (mieszkańcy Ocypla) | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Gerigk Natalia | Pinczyn | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
42 | Góraczyński Wojciech | Tczew | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | Biegający Tczew | limit osiągnięty |
43 | Górski Kamil | Gniew | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | domRustykalny.pl | opłacono on-line |
44 | Gołąb Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | START Nordic walking 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Gracz Katarzyna | Osowo Leśne | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Grobelny Tomasz | Starogard Gd. | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Grucza Grzegorz | Nowy Staw | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | Biegam dla Zdrowia | opłacono on-line |
48 | Grzelak Michał | Gdynia | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | cloudformers.net | opłacono on-line |
49 | Grzonka Kamila | Bytonia | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
50 | Gurbowicz Jarosław | Tczew | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
51 | GUZ Robert | Tczew | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Główczewski Grzegorz | Tczew | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | Akademia Biegowa Kiełpino | opłacono on-line |
53 | Hartuna zenon | Piece | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | Florian Chojnice pkp cargo gdynia | opłacono on-line |
54 | Jaskot Piotr | Gościszewo | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Jasnoch Robert | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Jaworska Małgorzata | Elbląg | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Jaworski Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Jurczyk Ewa | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | LA RIVE TEAM | opłacono on-line |
59 | Jurek Michał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Kaczyński Daniel | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
61 | Kajut Sylwester | Wielbrandowo | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
62 | Kalinowski Juliusz | Lubichowo | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | Tri Starogard Gdański | opłacono on-line |
63 | Karczewska Aleksandra | Tczew | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
64 | Karczewski Maciej | Tczew | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Kisielewska Agata | Tczew | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
66 | Klejna Dawid | Zblewo | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
67 | Klejna Wiesława | Zblewo | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
68 | Klin Anna | Skórcz | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
69 | KOLINSKI MATEUSZ | KALISKA | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | KKB Starogard Gd | opłacono on-line |
70 | komorowski kamil | rokocin | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Kordecki Robert | Wielki Klincz | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | opłacono on-line |
72 | Kordecki Wiesław | Wielki Klincz | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | opłacono on-line |
73 | Kordys Jan | Ocypel | Polska | START Nordic walking 10 km (mieszkańcy Ocypla) | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Kordys Krystyna | Ocypel | Polska | START Nordic walking 10 km (mieszkańcy Ocypla) | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Kościelny Dariusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Kołtonowska Agnieszka | Gniew | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | tRUNsformacja Gniew | limit osiągnięty |
77 | Kołtonowski Marcin | Skórcz | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | limit osiągnięty | |
78 | Kreft Maciej | Puck | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | Tri-Sea Władysławowo | opłacono on-line |
79 | Kreja Łukasz | Tczew | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
80 | Kruszyńska Barbara | Tczew | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
81 | Kuhn Rafał | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Kulla Katarzyna Kulla | Pinczyn | Polska | START Nordic walking 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Kurkowski Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Kusowska Paulina | Poznań | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Kusowski Arkadiusz | Poznań | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Kwiatkowska Anna | Tczew | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
87 | Kłos Klaudiusz | Skórcz | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | Wilk Kociewski | opłacono on-line |
88 | LABON MAGDALENA | KOŚCIELNA JANIA | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
89 | Lamkowska Kamilla | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Lamkowski Ariel | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Laskowska Daria | Starogard Gdański | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Lisewski Piotr | Bydgoszcz | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Machnikowska Karolina | Zblewo | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | Morsy Zblewo/Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
94 | Machnikowski Jacek | Żabno | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Mączkowski Maciej | Grudziądz | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Majkowski Ireneusz | Skórcz | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
97 | Majkowski Tomasz | Skórcz | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
98 | Majna Grzegorz | Gdynia | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Majna Kazimierz | Gdynia | Polska | START Bieg 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Mazurkiewicz Antoni | Ryjewo | Polska | START Nordic walking 10 km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 13634