Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wanta Łukasz | Bytów | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Adamczyk Mateusz | Szczecin | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Najdrowski Rafał | Grudziądz | Polska | MTB Mega | ||
4 | Gołąb Patryk | Gdynia | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Muszyński Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
6 | OŻGA MICHAŁ | gdańsk | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Ziółkowski Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Kamrowski Robert | Tczew | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
9 | REDO TOMASZ | Bytów | Polska | MTB Mega | ||
10 | błach piotr | Sławoborze | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Adamczyk Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Zwolak Leszek | Gdańsk | Polska | MTB Mega | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Brzeźnicki Tomasz | Lębork | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Okrój Maksymilian | Kościerzyna | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Klasa Paweł | Kartuzy | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Reszka Miłosz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Felski Pawel Felski | Starogard Gdański | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Wyka Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Kalkowski Krzysztof | Rokocin | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Jończyk Krzysztof | Wrześnica | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Wawrzyniak Marek | GDYNIA | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
22 | kruk donat | żukowo | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Szymkun Dariusz | Gdynia | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
24 | florczuk marek | SUCHY DWÓR | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Janowski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Sułkowski Dominik | Gdynia | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Walenkiewicz Ryszard | Gdańsk | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Pawliszyn Wojciech | Rumia | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Kaczmarek Bartosz | Reda | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Moenert Remigiusz | Gdańsk | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Prądziński Adam | Gdynia | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Koralewski Mariusz | Władysławowo | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Hościło Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Kwiatek Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Stefaniak Marcin | Łęczyce | Polska | Duathlon | ||
36 | Nagel Anna | Bojano | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Bohn Zbigniew | Suchy Dwór | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Szerla Tomasz | Gościcino | Polska | MTB Mega | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Szymanski Bartłomiej Szymański | Białystok | Polska | MTB Mega | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Gbyl Jacek | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Wiśniewski Paweł | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | MTB Mega | ||
42 | Szymańska Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Słomka Mateusz | Tomaszów Mazowiecki | Polska | MTB Mega | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Pragier Paulina | Gdynia | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Świętoń Przemysław | Gdynia | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Pokładowski Damian | Bytów | Polska | MTB Mini | ||
47 | Kubiak Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Gizela Michał | Kartuzy | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Zasada Grzegorz | Puck | Polska | Duathlon | ||
50 | Grundman Dariusz | Tczew | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Strek Marek | Lipno | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Wilczyński Michał | Lębork | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Korytowski Maciej | Lipno | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Sadziński Karol | Słupsk | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Butny Rafał | Gdynia | Polska | MTB Mega | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Wenderlich Magdalena | Lipno | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Lorek Marcin | Torun | Polska | Duathlon | ||
58 | cebula krzysztof | chwaszczyno | Polska | MTB Mini | ||
59 | Ziniewicz Łukasz | Malbork | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Latański Radoslaw | kusice | Polska | MTB Mega | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Klimaszyk Szymon | Baranowo | Polska | Duathlon | ||
62 | Oskroba Aleksandra | Słupsk | Polska | Duathlon | ||
63 | Zawierowska Ewelina | Ustka | Polska | MTB Mega | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Podleśny Mieszko | Wytowno | Polska | MTB Mega | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Niemiec Dariusz | Gdynia | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
66 | BIERNACZYK ROBERT | Ustka | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Kawiak Janusz | Cedry Wielkie | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Kozuch Adam | Tuchom | Polska | Duathlon | ||
69 | Ojdowski Krzysztof | Kruszyn | Polska | MTB Mega | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Juszczak Krzysztof | Koszalin | Polska | MTB Mega | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Dybicz Mariusz | Reda | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Peszek Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Ołdziejewski Marcin | Nowy Staw | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Bruderek Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Zielonka Tadeusz | Parchowo | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Lewandowski Patryk | Wejherowo | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Dobecki Sebastian | Banino | Polska | MTB Mega | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Czechowski Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Lelukiewicz Rafał | Słupsk | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Marzec Tomasz | Słupsk | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Damps Sylwester | Gowino | Polska | Duathlon | ||
82 | Schröder Marcin | Świecie | Polska | MTB Mini | ||
83 | Sarnecki Wojciech | Świecie | Polska | MTB Mini | ||
84 | MĄKOLA HENRYK MĄKOLA | WŁADYSŁAWOWO | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Kołodziejski Łukasz | Lipno | Polska | Duathlon | ||
86 | Zimny ADRIAN | Stobno | Polska | MTB Mega | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Sierla Przemyslaw | Malbork | Polska | MTB Mini | ||
88 | Zieliński Radosław | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Weber Sylwia | Gdynia | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
90 | WIELICKI TOMASZ | GDAŃSK | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Drozdowski Adam | Rumia | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Olesiński Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Szreder Krzysztof szreder | Wejherowo | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Kaszubowska-Teofilak Justyna | Rumia | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
95 | TEOFILAK Jacek | RUMIA | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Bluj Mikołaj | Gdynia | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
97 | KOPCZYŃSKI MACIEJ | GDYNIA | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Piechna Jarosław | Świecie | Polska | MTB Mini | opłacono on-line | |
99 | Atraszkiewicz Olga | Gdańsk | Polska | Duathlon | opłacono on-line | |
100 | Brzeski Adam | chałupy | Polska | MTB Mega | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 19484