Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szczotka Milena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych (2008-2006) | SP 86 Gdańsk | |
2 | Rugowski Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych (2008-2006) | ||
3 | Korycińska Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca (2018-2014) | ||
4 | Frańczak Mikołaj | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych (2008-2006) | SP 92 Gdańsk | |
5 | Wróblewska Jan | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych (2008-2006) | SKLA Sopot | |
6 | Stachowska Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych (2008-2006) | SP 92 Gdańsk | |
7 | Ciesielczyk Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca (2018-2014) | Morskie Przedszkole w Gdańsku | |
8 | Olszewska Zuzanna | gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych (2008-2006) | ||
9 | Milewska Julia | Mosty | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca (2018-2014) | ||
10 | Grzywacz Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca (2018-2014) | ||
11 | Dejnakowska Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Młodzieżowej Rady Miasta Gdańska (2005-2002) | ||
12 | Trenkner Mikołaj | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych (2008-2006) | ||
13 | Gołaszewski Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca (2018-2014) | Przedszkole nr 5 | |
14 | Gołaszewski Jacek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych (2008-2006) | SP 48 Gdańsk | |
15 | Przybyszewski Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
16 | Niezabitowska Olga | gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca (2018-2014) | ||
17 | RUSOŃ BARTOSZ | RUMIA | Polska | Bieg Młodzieżowej Rady Miasta Gdańska (2005-2002) | SP RUMIA SALEZJANKI | |
18 | Kucharski Tadeusz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg Młodzieżowej Rady Miasta Gdańska (2005-2002) | ||
19 | Wróblewski Maksymilian | Juszkowo | Polska | Bieg Młodzieżowej Rady Miasta Gdańska (2005-2002) | Zespół szkół w Rotmance | |
20 | Szamotulski Oskar | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | Szamo Family | |
21 | Szamotulska Kinga | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych (2008-2006) | Szamo Family | |
22 | Nowak Bartłomiej | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych (2008-2006) | ||
23 | Surdy Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Młodzieżowej Rady Miasta Gdańska (2005-2002) | ||
24 | Surdy Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych (2008-2006) | Sp 43 Gdańsk | |
25 | Uleńska Hanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | Przedszkole Dobry Port | |
26 | Grabowski Oskar | gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | www.familyweekend.pl | |
27 | Kamma Kira | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych (2008-2006) | SP 27 GDAŃSK | |
28 | Żybort Oliwia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych (2008-2006) | mks gdañsk | |
29 | CYRAN LILIANNA | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | PRZEDSZKOLE NR 85 | |
30 | Kostusik Anastazja | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca (2018-2014) | ||
31 | Depta Tomasz | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca (2018-2014) | Sp 5 Wejherowo | |
32 | Siwa Albin | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych (2008-2006) | ||
33 | Siwa Nikola | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
34 | Trawicki Mikolaj | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | Przedszkole nr 63 | |
35 | Komiażyk Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca (2018-2014) | ||
36 | Konofał Martyna | Tczew | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych (2008-2006) | ||
37 | Gołębiowski Tytus | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca (2018-2014) | ||
38 | Grabarczyk Gustaw | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca (2018-2014) | ||
39 | Falba Borys | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca (2018-2014) | ||
40 | Kuleczka Tytus | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca (2018-2014) | Żłobek Malinka | |
41 | Kuleczka Marcel | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca (2018-2014) | Przedszkole Uśmiech Dziecka | |
42 | Siwicki Patryk | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
43 | Siwicki Hubert | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca (2018-2014) | ||
44 | Sudoł Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych (2008-2006) | Szkoła Podstawowa Nr.2 w Gdańsku | |
45 | Radwański Paweł | Sopot | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych (2008-2006) | ||
46 | Radwański Piotr | Sopot | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych (2008-2006) | ||
47 | Orzechowska Zuzanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca (2018-2014) | ||
48 | Kruszyńska Izabela | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
49 | Pawliczak Alicja | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych (2008-2006) | ||
50 | Pawliczak Aleksander | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych (2008-2006) | ||
51 | Wisiorek Zuzanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca (2018-2014) | Wisiorki | |
52 | Czworowski Filip | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
53 | Aleksiejuk Maja | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca (2018-2014) | ||
54 | Wróblewski Kacper | Juszkowo | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych (2008-2006) | Zespół szkół w Rotmance | |
55 | Miotk Stanisław | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca (2018-2014) | ||
56 | Miotk Antoni | Gdańśk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
57 | Szydowska Julia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
58 | Kaczmarek Klaudia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
59 | Kaczmarek Kamila | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
60 | Stępień Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych (2008-2006) | Szkoła Podstawowa nr.92 | |
61 | Stępień Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | Przedszkole nr 63 | |
62 | Południewski Franciszek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
63 | Szczepański Antoni | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Młodzieżowej Rady Miasta Gdańska (2005-2002) | Szkoła Muzyczna | |
64 | Więch-Borowska Lena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
65 | Więch Alan | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych (2008-2006) | ||
66 | Milewski Adrian | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych (2008-2006) | Gedania | |
67 | Brzeska Olga | Żukowo | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych (2008-2006) | ||
68 | Walkowska Wiktoria | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych (2008-2006) | Sp1 | |
69 | Walkowski Krystian | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Młodzieżowej Rady Miasta Gdańska (2005-2002) | Sp1 | |
70 | Nadkański Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
71 | Myśliński Franek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych (2008-2006) | ||
72 | Kosińska Celina | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca (2018-2014) | ||
73 | Głowacka Kornelia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
74 | Głowacki Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca (2018-2014) | ||
75 | Wojda Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Młodszych (2011-2009) | MRKS Gdańsk | |
76 | Wojda Maksymilian | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca (2018-2014) | MRKS Gdańsk | |
77 | Żelaziński Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Młodszych (2011-2009) | ||
78 | Żelazińska Kornelia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca (2018-2014) | ||
79 | Ścibiorska Maja | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Młodszych (2011-2009) | GTS Borkowo | |
80 | Kaczmarek Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Młodzieżowej Rady Miasta Gdańska (2005-2002) | ||
81 | Kaczmarek Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych (2008-2006) | Szkoła Podstawowa 84 | |
82 | Kaczmarek Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Młodszych (2011-2009) | Szkoła Podstawowa 84 | |
83 | Janeczek Weronika | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Młodszych (2011-2009) | ||
84 | Janeczek Julian | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Młodszych (2011-2009) | ||
85 | Dębno-Artwińska Lena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
86 | Dębno-Artwińska Pola | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
87 | Dwurznik Wiktoria | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca (2018-2014) | ||
88 | Dwurznik Filip | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca (2018-2014) | ||
89 | Jurczak Franciszek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Malucha (2013-2012) | ||
90 | Skrodzki Wiktor | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca (2018-2014) | ||
91 | Skrodzki Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Młodszych (2011-2009) | ||
92 | olejarz Jan | lodz | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca (2018-2014) | ||
93 | Wojtoń Kacper | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Młodszych (2011-2009) | ||
94 | Hill August | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca (2018-2014) | ||
95 | Wójciga Zofia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Brzdąca (2018-2014) | Jaguar Gdańsk | |
96 | Wójciga Kinga | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Młodszych (2011-2009) | Jaguar Gdańsk | |
97 | Wójciga Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych (2008-2006) | Jaguar Gdańsk | |
98 | Krajewski Adam | GDANSK-OLIWA | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Starszych (2008-2006) | ||
99 | Krajewska Hanna | GDANSK-OLIWA | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Młodszych (2011-2009) | ||
100 | OGŁOZIŃSKi Franciszek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg Dzieci Młodszych (2011-2009) |
Wyświetleń: 12409