Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grau Joanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | 100km | Kwidzyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
2 | Czarnecki Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Jaśkowski Paweł | Warszawa | Polska | 100km | Ale po co to...? | opłacono on-line |
4 | Stężycki Maciej | Śrem | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Figura Marcin | Kwidzyn | Polska | 100km | Kwidzyn Run | opłacono |
6 | Zamojski Paweł | Rumia | Polska | 100km | MajaTeam | opłacono |
7 | Siwa Kinga | Gdańsk | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Murawski Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | 100km | Miki Team | opłacono on-line |
9 | Kołodziejska Lucyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 100km | Accelerating Poland | opłacono |
10 | Karolak Asia | Słupsk | Polska | 100km | opłacono | |
11 | Pieniądz Bartłomiej | Kraków | Polska | 100km | Misiu z buszu | opłacono on-line |
12 | Karolak Ania | Słupsk | Polska | 100km | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | opłacono |
13 | Uber Marcin | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 100km | Decathlon Przymorze Team | opłacono on-line |
14 | Białas Arkadiusz | Słupsk | Polska | 100km | STOPA Słupsk | opłacono on-line |
15 | Sobociński Karol | Bruk | Polska | 100km | Piękni i Bestie | opłacono |
16 | Sierszulska Ewa | Poznań | Polska | 100km | natural born runners | opłacono |
17 | Kiełbasa Michał | Gdynia | Polska | 100km | Żychlin | opłacono on-line |
18 | Warnke Mirko | Galway, Ireland | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Szczupakowska Izabela | Gdańsk | Polska | 100km | Biegowy Świat | opłacono on-line |
20 | Paschke Roman | Gdynia | Polska | 100km | ShipCup | opłacono on-line |
21 | Harbutiak Monika | Cisowo | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Mikołajczyk Dariusz | Zielona Góra | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Galla Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
24 | urbanska agnieszka | gdynia | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Maulerova Vendula | Frýdek-Místek | Czechy | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
26 | Chudyba Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Strzelecki Jacek | Gdańsk | Polska | 100km | bez klubu | opłacono on-line |
28 | Hinc Janusz | Gdynia | Polska | 100km | Apteka Gemini Team | opłacono on-line |
29 | Jurgielewicz Jacek | Kostkowo | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Prątnicki Mariusz | Gdynia | Polska | 100km | JAMA | opłacono on-line |
31 | Szewczyk Jarosław | Nowy Dwór Gdański | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Pallach Piotr | Wejherowo | Polska | 100km | Nocny Turysta | opłacono on-line |
33 | Grzeszczuk Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 100km | Sztafeta Nadziei | opłacono on-line |
34 | Kłakulak Robert | Chojnice | Polska | 100km | Dziki żeglarz | opłacono |
35 | Szrull Zenon | Grążawy | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Bolek Daniel | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 100km | SUT, Pruszcz Biega, Straszyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
37 | Dargiewicz Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Zdybel Jacek | Gdynia | Polska | 100km | JAMA | opłacono on-line |
39 | Konkol Kazimierz | Somonino | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Karpowicz Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | 100km | Leśne Dukty Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
41 | Jan Jarosław | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 100km | SUT Straszyn Ultra Team | opłacono on-line |
42 | Hryniewicka Monika | Rumia | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Chrząszcz Bartłomiej | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 100km | Pruszcz Biega | opłacono on-line |
44 | Borkowski Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Przybył Wojciech | Szczecin | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Sprenger Mirosław | Nakło nad Notecią | Polska | 100km | Luks Start Nakło | opłacono on-line |
47 | Puchniarz Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 100km | Grupa ASE | opłacono on-line |
48 | Nuż Jacek | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 100km | SUT Straszyn Ultra Team | opłacono on-line |
49 | Kowalski Piotr | Gorzów Wlkp | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Kwieciński Feliks | Wolin | Polska | 100km | Wegas Wolin | opłacono on-line |
51 | Walczyńska Karolina | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | 100km | RUNHOGS Tychy | opłacono on-line |
52 | Grudziński Krzysztof | Olsztyn | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
53 | Bernatowicz Ziemowit | Koleczkowo | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
54 | CZAJA ŁUKASZ | BYTONIA | Polska | 100km | opłacono | |
55 | Dagiel Dominik | Gdańsk | Polska | 100km | TriCity Ultra | opłacono on-line |
56 | Trybalski Krzysztof Trybalski | Gdynia | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Stankiewicz Michał | Gdynia | Polska | 100km | J.S. HAMILTON | opłacono on-line |
58 | Muzolf Dorota | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 100km | SUT, Pruszcz Biega, Straszyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
59 | Zakrzewski Maciej | Rumia | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Suchcicki Krzysztof | Wysoka | Polska | 100km | SuchyTeam | opłacono on-line |
61 | Lic Janusz | Zabrze | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Adamiak Łukasz | Śrem | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Głód Michał | Elbląg | Polska | 100km | Pozor Vlak! | opłacono |
64 | Araucz Adrian | Gdańsk | Polska | 100km | LOTOS Running Team | opłacono on-line |
65 | GUTKOWSKI WOJCIECH | Szczecinek | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Borysewicz Wiktor | Wyrzeka | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Stankiewicz Michał | Irlandia | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Kierenko Paweł | Otwock | Polska | 100km | SONSIEDZI | opłacono on-line |
69 | Rogoża Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | 100km | Lufthansa Systems Poland Active | opłacono on-line |
70 | Weremjewicz Marcin Wiktor | Gdynia | Polska | 100km | RUNSOFUN | opłacono on-line |
71 | Bezak Magdalena | Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | Polska | 100km | opłacono | |
72 | Rewers Dariusz | Gdynia | Polska | 100km | Ultra Way | opłacono |
73 | Kosieradzki Tomasz | Warsaw | Polska | 100km | A&RT | opłacono on-line |
74 | Piekarz Radoslaw | Warszawa | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
75 | KLEBBA BARTOSZ | SWARZEWO | Polska | 100km | klub biegacza Prawo do życia | opłacono on-line |
76 | RYSZCZYK ADAM | Wrocław | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Weis Michał Weis | Śrem | Polska | 100km | LOFT Team EXTREME | opłacono on-line |
78 | Żak Tomasz | Śrem | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Kubera Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Słoniewski Rafał | Gdynia | Polska | 100km | Husaria Race Team | opłacono on-line |
81 | Lihs Tadeusz | Łódź | Polska | 100km | MISJONARZE KLARETYNI C.M.F. | opłacono on-line |
82 | Kaszkur Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 100km | opłacono | |
83 | Borówka Ryszard | Gdynia | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Brzóska Tomasz | Olsztyn | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Pettke Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
86 | Piotrowski Jarosław | Świecie | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Gajdus Wiktor | Gdańsk | Polska | 100km | DCT Drużyna Biegowa | opłacono on-line |
88 | Gandor Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
89 | Sikora Roger | gdynia | Polska | 100km | Team Bogusia Trzasko | opłacono on-line |
90 | Makowska Patrycja | Główczyce | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Swęd Krzysztof | Lębork | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Meissner Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Morus Tomek | Kwidzyn | Polska | 100km | opłacono | |
94 | Jankowski Grzegorz | BYTÓW | Polska | 100km | Świat płytek u Kryspina | opłacono on-line |
95 | Podwysocki Wojciech | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 100km | Pruszcz Biega | opłacono on-line |
96 | Kulgajuk Michal | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | 100km | SUT, Pruszcz Biega, Straszyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
97 | Kowalska Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | 100km | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Pankow Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | 100km | PANKOW ULTRA T1M | opłacono on-line |
99 | Pękal Artur | Sadlinki | Polska | 100km | opłacono | |
100 | Podwysocka Dominika | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 100km | Pruszcz Biega | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 31797