Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zarzycka Patrycja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | Sp 16 Gdynia | |
2 | Popielska Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | SP 43 Gdynia | |
3 | Złoch Aleksander | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | KL Gdynia | |
4 | Górska Małgorzata | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | SKLA Sopot | |
5 | ŻARYN JULIA | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | SP 43 Gdynia | |
6 | Wiśniewski Tomasz | Gościcino | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | Bojano Biega | |
7 | Czuchaj PAWEŁ | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 43 w Gdyni | |
8 | Kucharska Jadzia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 40 Gdynia | |
9 | Frątczak Amanda | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | LKS Zorza Gdynia | |
10 | Beyer-Wróblewska Emilia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | MEWA- SP12 Gdynia | |
11 | Heland Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | Sp.24 Gdańsk | |
12 | TWAROWSKA MILENA | SUCHY DWÓR | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa w Pogórzu | |
13 | Nierzwicki Kacper | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | ||
14 | Zieliński Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | LKS Zorza Gdynia | |
15 | Świder Wiktor | Biskupiec | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | LKK Warmia Biskupiec | |
16 | sobolewska wiktoria | gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | SP16 Gdynia | |
17 | Gandor Maria | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | SP31 | |
18 | Rogocka Nicole | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | Gdyńska Akademia Siatkówki/SP 39 Gdynia | |
19 | Moskwa Filip | Kolbudy | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | ||
20 | Ślusałek Weronika | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | LKS Zorza Gdynia | |
21 | Maliszewska Martyna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | SP12 Gdynia | |
22 | Marat Grzegorz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | ||
23 | Stankiewicz Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | Asseco Gdynia | |
24 | Tokarska Laura | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | ||
25 | Kwiatkowska Maja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | LKS Zorza Gdynia | |
26 | Duda Amelia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | KL Gdynia | |
27 | Witczak Julia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | Sp | |
28 | Mrozowska Wiktoria | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | ||
29 | Car Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | LKS Zorza Gdynia/ Szkoła nr 28 Gdynia | |
30 | Popek Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | SP 43 Gdynia | |
31 | Wojciechowski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | SP 43 Gdynia | |
32 | Wysocka Adrianna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | SP 43 Gdynia | |
33 | Królak Marta | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | SKLA Sopot | |
34 | Kobiela Michał | gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | ||
35 | Bobrowski Dominik | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | SP.35 | |
36 | Panek Grzegorz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 43 | |
37 | Drywa Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | SP 43 Gdynia | |
38 | Skrzypkowska Daria | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | LUMPEK.pl | |
39 | Piotrowski Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | Sztorm Mosty | |
40 | GLEŃ GABRYSIA | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | SP 33 Gdynia | |
41 | Jurkiewicz Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | LKS Zorza Gdynia | |
42 | Sikorski Oleg | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat |
Wyświetleń: 16419