Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leyk Aleksandra | £eba | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | LeykTeam | |
2 | Janiszewska Kinga | Banino | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
3 | Janiszewska Michalina | Banino | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
4 | Kunikowski Mateusz | Bojano | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
5 | Rynkiewicz Róża | Bojano | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | Boulasińscy | |
6 | Rynkiewicz Lena | Bojano | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | Boulasińscy | |
7 | Urban Paulina | Bojano | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | SKLA Sopot | |
8 | Urban Maciej | Bojano | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | ||
9 | Słomion Kinga | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Belta Team Gdańsk | |
10 | Słomion Julia | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | Belta Team Gdańsk | |
11 | Skowronek Amelia | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
12 | Skowronek Bartosz | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | ||
13 | Ścibiorska Maja | Borokowo | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | GTS Borkowo | |
14 | Buriński Xawery | Bytów | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | Active Family Pasłęk | |
15 | Burlińska Katarzyna | Bytów | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | Active Family Pasłęk | |
16 | Cierpisz Paweł | CHŁAPOWO | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | Sportowa Jedyneczka | |
17 | Liszewski Szymon | Chwaszczyno | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | LKS Zorza Gdynia | |
18 | Goraj Aleksandra | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 85 Gdańsk Jasien | |
19 | Majer Lena | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
20 | Walas Daniel | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | ||
21 | Majer. Lena | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
22 | Kaczmarek Natalia | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | LANG TEAM ŻABIANKA | |
23 | Grabowski Oskar | gdańsk | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | www.familyweekend.pl | |
24 | GLIŃSKI SZYMON | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
25 | Kuliga Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
26 | Kuliga Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | ||
27 | Leik Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
28 | Leik Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
29 | Lemańczyk Witek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | ||
30 | Szymichowski Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | Przedszkole nr 19 w Gdyni | |
31 | Dagil Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
32 | Dagil Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
33 | Dagil Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
34 | Redłowski Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | MARED TEAM | |
35 | Jezierski Aleksander | gdańsk | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
36 | Jezierski Bartłomiej | gdańsk | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
37 | Peretko Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
38 | Peretko Andrzej | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
39 | ROŻAŃSKA Zosia | GDAŃSK | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
40 | Antos Kornelia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SP 8 Gdańsk | |
41 | Antos Damian | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-18 lat | SP 8 Gdańsk | |
42 | Ćwiklinska Julia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
43 | Ćwikliński Miłosz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
44 | Wanta Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | Wanta Team | |
45 | Wojewódka Jagoda | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | Sp 18 Gdynia | |
46 | Wojewódka Jaśmina | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | Sp 51 Gdynia | |
47 | Jurkiewicz Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | LKS Zorza Gdynia | |
48 | Sikorski Oleg | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | ||
49 | Sikorski Iwo | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
50 | Teska Patrycja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | SGA Gdynia | |
51 | Daniluk Maja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | Niepubliczne Przedszkole Wyspa Odkrywców | |
52 | Daniluk Filip | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SP 6 Gdynia | |
53 | Teska Martynka | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | SGA Gdynia | |
54 | Kierszka Ignacy | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | PSSP Gdynia | |
55 | Dombrowski Igor | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
56 | Wiśnicka Wiktoria | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | Przedszkole nr 26 | |
57 | GLEŃ WOJTEK | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | Przedszkole nr 11 | |
58 | Walczak Ignacy | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | Puchar Gdyni Team | |
59 | GLEŃ GABRYSIA | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | SP 33 Gdynia | |
60 | Marszałek Gustaw | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
61 | Krzyżkowiak Jakub | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | SP nr 31, UKS CISOWA | |
62 | Kowalska Dagmara | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
63 | Kowalska Klaudia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
64 | Marciniuk Oliwia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | KFMM Triathlon Team | |
65 | Skrzypkowska Daria | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | LKS Zorza Gdynia | |
66 | Skrzypkowski Dominik | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | LUMPEK.pl | |
67 | Skrzypkowska Maja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | LUMPEK.pl | |
68 | TOKARCZYK PIOTR | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | LKS Zorza Gdynia/SP 44 Gdynia | |
69 | Ciemny Tymon | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
70 | Drywa Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | SP 43 Gdynia | |
71 | Drywa Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | SP 43 Gdynia | |
72 | Macholl Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
73 | Panek Grzegorz | Gdynia | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 43 | ||
74 | Bobrowski Dominik | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | sp.35 | |
75 | Bobrowska Kinga | gdynia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | sp.35 | |
76 | Łagoda Jakub | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | ||
77 | Łagoda Maja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
78 | Jachimska Julianna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
79 | Gołaszewska Magda | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | Przedszkole nr 50 | |
80 | Wysocka Adrianna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | SP 43 Gdynia | |
81 | Wysocka Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SP 43 Gdynia | |
82 | Dragan Blanka | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
83 | Popek Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | SP 43 Gdynia | |
84 | Popek Artur | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | SP 43 Gdynia | |
85 | Kolińska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | LKS Zorza Gdynia | |
86 | Bemowski Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | BEMOL JUNIOR RUNNING SPEED TEAM :) | |
87 | Borkowska Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-18 lat | LKS Zorza Gdynia / Gim. nr. 8 Gdynia | |
88 | Car Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | LKS Zorza Gdynia/ Szkoła nr 28 Gdynia | |
89 | Car Alicja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | SP 28 Gdynia | |
90 | Witczak Jan | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | ||
91 | Witczak Julia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | ||
92 | Liedtke Aleksander | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
93 | Liedtke Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
94 | Duda Amelia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | KL Gdynia | |
95 | Duda Martyna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | SP 34 | |
96 | Sobiczewski Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | SP 46 w Gdyni | |
97 | Sobiczewska Julia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | Przedszkole nr 6 | |
98 | Krompiewska Krystyna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | SP16 Gdynia | |
99 | Krompiewska Nina | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | Przedszkole 46 | |
100 | Sikora Patrycja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-18 lat | Zorza Gdynia |
Wyświetleń: 17757