Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Janiszewska Kinga | Banino | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
2 | Janiszewska Michalina | Banino | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
3 | Iwańska Sylwia | Biskupiec | Polska | OPEN Kobiet 3km (2x1,5km) | ||
4 | Świder Kacper | Biskupiec | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | BKS"Tęcza"Biskupiec | |
5 | Świder Julia | Biskupiec | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
6 | Świder Wiktor | Biskupiec | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | LKK Warmia Biskupiec | |
7 | Rynkiewicz Róża | Bojano | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | Boulasińscy | |
8 | Rynkiewicz Lena | Bojano | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | Boulasińscy | |
9 | Kunikowski Mateusz | Bojano | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | SP Bojano | |
10 | Rombel Hubert | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | MOS ZATOKA | |
11 | Rombel Dagmara | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | MOS ZATOKA | |
12 | Grabowski Oskar | gdańsk | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | www.familyweekend.pl | |
13 | Jezierski Aleksander | gdańsk | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
14 | Jezierski Bartłomiej | gdańsk | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
15 | Heland Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | Sp.24 Gdańsk | |
16 | Leliwa Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | OPEN Kobiet 3km (2x1,5km) | RBM Team | |
17 | Cybulska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | OPEN Kobiet 3km (2x1,5km) | ||
18 | Kowalewski Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | Olimpijczyk | |
19 | Kowalewski Dominik | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | Sp Leonardo | |
20 | Piotrowski Tomek | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | UKS Aquastacja | |
21 | Antos Mirosław | Gdańsk | Polska | OPEN Mężczyzn 6km (4x1,5km) | ||
22 | Antos Damian | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-18 lat | ||
23 | Antos Kornelia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
24 | Nagórska Anna Maria | Gdańsk | Polska | OPEN Kobiet 3km (2x1,5km) | ||
25 | Waldowski Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | OPEN Mężczyzn 6km (4x1,5km) | ||
26 | LULIS ZBIGNIEW | GDAŃSK | Polska | OPEN Mężczyzn 6km (4x1,5km) | ATLAS RUNNING TEAM | |
27 | Walczak Ignacy | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | Puchar Gdyni Team | |
28 | Kierszka Ignacy | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | PSSP Gdynia | |
29 | Szczerba Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
30 | Tomaszewska Amelia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | SP 40 Gdynia | |
31 | Macholl Wojciech | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
32 | Gołaszewska Magda | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | Przedszkole nr 50 | |
33 | Jurkiewicz Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | LKS Zorza Gdynia | |
34 | Sikorski Oleg | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | ||
35 | Sikorski Iwo | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
36 | Konkel Wiktor | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | Przedszkole nr 30 | |
37 | Świerczyńska Amelia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | Przedszkole nr 18 | |
38 | Kowalska Dagmara | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | Przedszkole nr.54 | |
39 | Laskowski Nikodem | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | Przedszkole nr 18 | |
40 | Kowalska Klaudia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | Przedszkole nr. 55 | |
41 | Laskowska Julia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | Szkoła | |
42 | Świerczyński Adam | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
43 | Dzielecka Julia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | Przedszkole nr 46 | |
44 | Dzielecki Jakub | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
45 | CIUNEL Łukasz | Gdynia | Polska | OPEN Mężczyzn 6km (4x1,5km) | Mamy To | |
46 | Rąpała Kostek | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
47 | Dokrzewska Marta | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
48 | Wanta Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | WANTA Team | |
49 | Pragier Celina | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | Przedszkole 44, Motylki | |
50 | Pragier Paulina | Gdynia | Polska | OPEN Kobiet 3km (2x1,5km) | ||
51 | Wiśnicka Wiktoria | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | Przedszkole nr 26 | |
52 | Ickowski Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-18 lat | LKS Zorza Gdynia | |
53 | Ickowska Agata | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | LKS Zorza Gdynia | |
54 | ENGLERT SZYMON | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | Przedszkole nr 29 | |
55 | Łukaszewski Filip | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
56 | Antkowiak Tosia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | Akademia Młodych Sportowców Gdynia | |
57 | Sioma Grzegorz | Gdynia | Polska | OPEN Mężczyzn 6km (4x1,5km) | ||
58 | Sikora Iwona | Gdynia | Polska | OPEN Kobiet 3km (2x1,5km) | SP31 Gdynia | |
59 | Sikora Dawid | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | SP31 Gdynia | |
60 | Sikora Roger | gdynia | Polska | OPEN Mężczyzn 6km (4x1,5km) | ||
61 | Bemowski Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | PRZEDSZKOLE 28 W GDYNI | |
62 | Borkowska Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-18 lat | LKS Zorza Gdynia / Gim. nr. 8 Gdynia | |
63 | Car Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | LKS Zorza Gdynia/ Szkoła nr 28 Gdynia | |
64 | Car Alicja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | LKS Zorza Gdynia/ Szkoła nr 28 Gdynia | |
65 | Dokrzewska Julia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
66 | Dokrzewski Adam | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
67 | Dokrzewski Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
68 | Wróbel Olivia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | ||
69 | Tomaszewska Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
70 | Białas Konrad | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-18 lat | IX LO | |
71 | Paszka Natalia | gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | sp 17 gdynia | |
72 | Paszka Bartosz | gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | przedszkole nr 8 | |
73 | Grynczyński Krzysztof | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 20 | |
74 | Tokarska Laura | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 12-13 lat | ||
75 | Tokarska Wiktoria | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-18 lat | ||
76 | Misztal Oskar | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | Przedszkole nr 24 Gdynia | |
77 | Rumkowski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | OPEN Mężczyzn 6km (4x1,5km) | ||
78 | Rumkowska Beata | gdynia | Polska | OPEN Kobiet 3km (2x1,5km) | ||
79 | Rumkowska Nikola | gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
80 | Strachowicz ŁUKASZ | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
81 | Sobocińska Zuzanna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
82 | Wieczorek Anna | Gdynia | Polska | OPEN Kobiet 3km (2x1,5km) | ||
83 | Bomba Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
84 | Gliszczyńska Hanna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | Przedszkole nr 13 | |
85 | TOKARCZYK PIOTR | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | LKS Zorza Gdynia/SP 44 Gdynia | |
86 | Dobrzynski Darek | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Sp 31 Gdynia | |
87 | Kałużny Tymon | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | Przedszkole nr 50 | |
88 | Kałużny Marcel | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | Żłobek Niezapominajka | |
89 | Wertyński Oskar | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-18 lat | ||
90 | Wertyńska Olga | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | ||
91 | SIUDEK HANNA | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
92 | Siudakiewicz Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10-11 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 12 | |
93 | Bielawski Darek | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | PRZEDSZKOLE 28 W GDYNI | |
94 | Gajda Martyna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | Przedszkole 48 | |
95 | Musiał Jan | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | Szkoła podstawowa nr 29 | |
96 | Gajda Mateusz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Szkola 39 | |
97 | Zeszutek Ziemowit | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
98 | Mrzygłód Kacper | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | Przystań szkraba | |
99 | Jakubowska Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
100 | Jankowska Lena | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | Przystań szkraba |
Wyświetleń: 13713