Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prokopowicz Marzena | Gdansk | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | opłacono | |
2 | Chałupka Klaudia | Żukczyn | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | opłacono | |
3 | Kurzac Maja | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | opłacono | |
4 | Dreszler Małgorzata | Żukczyn | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | opłacono | |
5 | Nałęcz Adam | Straszyn | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | Straszyn Biega | opłacono |
6 | Zieman Michał | Bytów | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | KB Goch Bytów | opłacono |
7 | Pięta Sylwester | Straszyn | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | Straszyn Biega | opłacono |
8 | Grzystek Agnieszka | Kowale | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | opłacono | |
9 | Pasierbska Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | ||
10 | Kwiatkowska Monika | Żukczyn | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | opłacono | |
11 | Pogorzelski Maciej | Straszyn | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | Straszyn Biega | opłacono |
12 | Mitura Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | opłacono | |
13 | Tuźnik Andrzej | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | opłacono | |
14 | Wiśniewski Kamil | Krąg | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | opłacono | |
15 | Zasada-Humbla Wioletta | Połchowo | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | ||
16 | Grzegorczyk Dorota | Kowale | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | opłacono | |
17 | Czarnowska Aneta | Gdańsk | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | Tuptusie | opłacono |
18 | Błaszak Roman | Malbork | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | ||
19 | Saleem Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | Wataha-Łączy nas bieganie | opłacono |
20 | Wieczorek Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | Wataha-Łączy nas bieganie | opłacono |
21 | Grzystek Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | opłacono | |
22 | Piórkowska Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | Biegnę po medal | opłacono |
23 | Piórkowski Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | Biegnę po medal | opłacono |
24 | Szczygieł Patrycja | Gdańsk | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | opłacono | |
25 | Zawadzki Kazimierz | Błotnia | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | Straszyn biega Pruszcz biega | opłacono |
26 | Richter Jacek | Gdańsk | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | opłacono | |
27 | de Virion Wiktoria | Gdańsk | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | Koty3! | opłacono |
28 | de Virion Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | Koty3! | opłacono |
29 | Kamrowska Katarzyna | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | opłacono | |
30 | Filas Justyna Filas | Gdańsk | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | opłacono | |
31 | Filas Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | opłacono | |
32 | Woś Paweł | Ruchocice | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | ||
33 | Świderska Paulina | Bogatka | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | ||
34 | Serwatka Jola | Straszyn | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | opłacono | |
35 | Gnyp Michał | Elbląg | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | opłacono | |
36 | Kukiełczak Monika | Straszyn | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | Straszyn Biega | opłacono |
37 | Piotrowicz-Gnyp Sylwia | Różyny | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | opłacono | |
38 | Gnyp Daniel | Różyny | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | opłacono | |
39 | Brzezińska ewa | Gdynia | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | ||
40 | Dubiela Szymon | Juszkowo | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | Pruszcz Biega | opłacono |
41 | Dubiela Małgorzata | Juszkowo | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | Pruszcz Biega | opłacono |
42 | Ambroziak Sylwia | Kowale | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | opłacono | |
43 | Ambroziak Adam | Kowale | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | opłacono | |
44 | Bogalecka Paulina | Strogard Gdański | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | opłacono | |
45 | Prekop Patryk | Gdynia | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | opłacono | |
46 | Romanek Michał | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | Tuptusie | opłacono |
47 | Bratownik Natalia | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | Tuptusie | opłacono |
48 | Fibich Dorota | Kościerzyna | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | Ekipa Zryw | |
49 | Werra Maciej | Rumia | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | opłacono | |
50 | Werra Ziemowit | Rumia | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | opłacono | |
51 | Wozbanowicz Ewa | Straszyn | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | opłacono | |
52 | Wozbanowicz Jacek | Straszyn | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | Straszyn Biega | opłacono |
53 | Waloch-Rohde Kinga | Piekło Dolne | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | Tuptusie | opłacono |
54 | Tyminski Krzysztof | GDAŃSK | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | opłacono | |
55 | Kamińska Kamila | Gdansk | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | opłacono | |
56 | LABON MAGDALENA | KOŚCIELNA JANIA | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | |
57 | Szczesna Jolanta | Kiełpino | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | opłacono | |
58 | Tymczuk Malwina | Gdańsk Orunia | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | Nie biegam bez Przyczyny | opłacono |
59 | Rutkowska Iwona | Gdańsk | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | opłacono | |
60 | Proma Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | opłacono | |
61 | Molęda Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | ||
62 | Hinc Iwona | Żukowo-Borkowo | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | Face Nordic Walking Team | |
63 | Czerwińska Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | Ekipa zryw | opłacono |
64 | Neubauer Grzegorz | Juszkowo | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | ||
65 | Śnieg Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | opłacono | |
66 | Lach Rafał | Gdynia | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | opłacono | |
67 | BUGAJSKA-CHAMERA ILONA | GDAŃSK | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | opłacono | |
68 | Gordziejczyk- Jurczyńska Monika | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | opłacono | |
69 | Pawlowska Emilia | Gdansk | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | ||
70 | Zarębski Patryk | Gdańsk | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | opłacono | |
71 | Zielke Marian | Buszkowy | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | Zielke | opłacono |
72 | Dardzyńska Anna | Juszkowo | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | opłacono | |
73 | Małek Marcin | Gdansk | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | opłacono | |
74 | Szarmach Grzegorz | Ocypel | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | Szarmach Team | opłacono |
75 | Szarmach Sylwia | Ocypel | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | Szarmach Team | opłacono |
76 | Gałęzowski Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | opłacono | |
77 | Stachowiak Łukasz | Straszyn | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | opłacono | |
78 | Skocka Anna | Rumia | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | opłacono | |
79 | Pietrzyk Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | opłacono | |
80 | Blaszke Adam | Kleszczewko | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | opłacono | |
81 | Skwiot Jaroslaw | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | opłacono | |
82 | Wielgos Joanna | Gdynia | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | opłacono | |
83 | Stykuć Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | Keep Calm And Run | opłacono |
84 | Rulewski Dariusz | Skarszewy | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | ||
85 | Kalkowski Tadeusz | Kleszczewko | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | opłacono | |
86 | Kalkowska Katarzyna | Gdynia | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | opłacono | |
87 | toczek dominika | gdynia | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | UKS Gromik Gdynia | opłacono |
88 | toczek dariusz | gdynia | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | opłacono | |
89 | Wąsik Darek | Pruszczu gdański | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | 49Blot | opłacono |
90 | Przyczyna Julia | Gdańsk - Orunia | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | Nie biegam bez Przyczyny | opłacono |
91 | Błażewicz-Stasiak Anna | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | opłacono | |
92 | Thrun Radosław | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | Pruszcz Biega | opłacono |
93 | Kwiecień Marcin | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | Pruszcz Biega | opłacono |
94 | Thrun Aleksandra | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | Pruszcz Biega | opłacono |
95 | Kwiecień Marzena | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | Pruszcz Biega | opłacono |
96 | Kotowski Łukasz | Olsztyn | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | opłacono | |
97 | Gibas Lucyna | tczew | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | opłacono | |
98 | Bubółka Paweł | Tczew | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | PGE Obrót S.A. | opłacono |
99 | Kozikowski Dominik | Straszyn | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | opłacono | |
100 | Kozikowska Dominika | Straszyn | Polska | Przybij Piątkę - 5 km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 6569