Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Błaszczak Alicja | Kraszewo Gaczułty | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
102 | Rybacki Dawid | Kraszewo-Gaczułty | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
103 | Rybacki Dominik | Kraszewo-Gaczułty | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
104 | Tomaszewska Marzena | Kraszewo-Gaczułty | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
105 | Bany Robert | Sokołówek | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB Promyk Ciechanów | |
106 | Bińczycki Mariusz | Podsmardzewo | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. P. SĘKOWSKIEGO W PŁOŃSKU | |
107 | Wentykier Piotr | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Klub Biegacza Im. P. Sękowskiego w Płońsku | |
108 | Kędzierski Albert | Kraszewo-Gaczułty | Polska | Bieg 3 km | MKS Pakernia | |
109 | Stańczuk Mirosława | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
110 | Suwald Andrzej | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | JacekBiega Running Team | |
111 | Wypysiński Rafał | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | Gąbin Biega | |
112 | Wypysińska Anna | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | Gąbin Biega | |
113 | Zaborowski Łukasz | Płocj | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ACTIVE RUNNERS PŁOCK | |
114 | Marcinkowski Michał | Płock | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Orlen Running Team | |
115 | Karpiński Radosław | Kondrajec Pański | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB TKKF PROMYK CIECHANÓW | |
116 | Różańska Helena | Płońsk | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | NW Człapski Płońsk | |
117 | Mroczek Magdalena | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
118 | Barszczewska Marta | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
119 | Biniewicz Monika | Gostynin | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
120 | Nowicka Agata | Warszawa | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | ||
121 | Podgórski Wacław | Morgi | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
122 | Kujawska Anna | Rzy | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
123 | Czeremański Rafał | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. P. SĘKOWSKIEGO | |
124 | Dziarnowski Włodek | Płock | Polska | Bieg 10km | biegamPłock team | |
125 | Ząbczyński Adam Ząbczyński | Sochaczew | Polska | Bieg 3 km | UKS Filipides Teresin | |
126 | Zawadzki Stanisław | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 10km | mazovia proactiv | |
127 | Jastrzębska-Majak Marta | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | Naprzód Młociny | |
128 | Pokropińska Weronika | Gostynin | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
129 | Szczygieł Sławomir | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. P. SĘKOWSKIEGO | |
130 | Bugajewska Anna | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 3 km | KB IM. P. SĘKOWSKIEGO | |
131 | Bugajewski Janusz | PŁOŃSK | Polska | Bieg 3 km | KB IM. P. SĘKOWSKIEGO | |
132 | Michalak Marta | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. P. SĘKOWSKIEGO | |
133 | RADOMSKI Marcin | Płock | Polska | Marsz NW 6km | Biegam W Sfetsze | |
134 | Słupecka Liwia | Kroczewo | Polska | Bieg 10km | Klub bokserski Huragan | |
135 | Golacik Adrian Golacik | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | Klub Biegacza Im. P. Sękowskiego w Płońsku | |
136 | Świercz Andrzej | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 10km | KB IM. P. SĘKOWSKIEGO |
Wyświetleń: 7684