Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Czechlewski Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
2 | Skubich tomasz skubich | Gdansk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
3 | Falba Borys | Gdansk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
4 | Rachwalski Marcin | Gdańs | Polska | Uczestnictwo | @gamesKropkaPL | |
5 | Bukowski Jakub | gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | sp80 | |
6 | Czechlewska Iwona | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
7 | Sobczyk Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
8 | Sobczyk Józefina | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
9 | Czechlewski Aleksander | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
10 | Czechlewski Mikołaj | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
11 | skubich anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
12 | skubich alicja | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
13 | skubich zofia | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
14 | klimkiewicz Barbara | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
15 | Klimkiewicz Zuza | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | Pozytywne przedszkole 2 | |
16 | Fabijańczyk Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
17 | Klimkiewicz Krystian | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | Sp67 | |
18 | Fabijańczyk Agata | Gdańsk | Uczestnictwo | |||
19 | Fabijańczyk Radosław | Gdańsk | Uczestnictwo | |||
20 | Klimkiewicz Dawid | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
21 | Baj Sobczyk Julia | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
22 | Okrój Iwona | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
23 | Okrój Kamil | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
24 | Okrój Bartosz | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
25 | Okrój Zuzanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
26 | Falba Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
27 | podbielska tosia | gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | rodzinak p. | |
28 | podbielska agnieszka | gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | rodzinka p. | |
29 | podbielski krzysztof | gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | rodzinka p. | |
30 | BABIUCH ANTONI | GDAŃSK | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
31 | BABIUCH SZYMON | GDAŃSK | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
32 | BABIUCH BARTOSZ | GDAŃSK | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
33 | Jastrzemski Patryk | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | Sp45 | |
34 | Jastrzemska Patrycja | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
35 | Jastrzemski Wiktor | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | Sp45 | |
36 | Waleńska Maria | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | Szczęśliwa piątka W | |
37 | Waleński Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | Szczęśliwa piątka W | |
38 | Waleński Franciszek | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | Szczęśliwa piątka W | |
39 | Waleńska Emilia | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | Szczęśliwa piątka W | |
40 | Nowicka Maria | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | rodzinka p. | |
41 | Grodź Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
42 | Grodź Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
43 | Grodź Marcel | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
44 | Grodź Tymoteusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
45 | Grodź Kalina | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
46 | Potaszkin Dorota | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
47 | Potaszkin Jan | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
48 | Lis Edyta | GDAŃSK | Polska | Uczestnictwo | LISKI / oklejanie-auta.pl | |
49 | Lange Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | Iron Women | |
50 | Piotrowski Tomek | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | UKS Aquastacja | |
51 | Lange Zuzanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | Iron Women | |
52 | Lange Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
53 | Wanta Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Uczestnictwo | WANTA Team | |
54 | Toksrski Andrxej | Gdynia | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
55 | Wanta Liliana | Gdynia | Polska | Uczestnictwo | WANTA Team | |
56 | Wanta Dagmara | Gdynia | Polska | Uczestnictwo | WANTA Team | |
57 | Wanta Julita | Gdynia | Polska | Uczestnictwo | WANTA Team | |
58 | Wanta Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | Uczestnictwo | WANTA Team | |
59 | Wanta Janina | Gdynia | Polska | Uczestnictwo | WANTA Team | |
60 | Wanta Jędrzej | Gdynia | Polska | Uczestnictwo | WANTA Team | |
61 | Tokarska Wiktoria | Gdynia | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
62 | Tokarska Laura | Gdynia | Polska | Uczestnictwo | ||
63 | Łasiński Jarosław | Rotmanka | Polska | Uczestnictwo | TURBO Ptysie | |
64 | Czajka-Łasińska Maja | Rotmanka | Polska | Uczestnictwo | TURBO Ptysie |
Wyświetleń: 2944