Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Niedźwiecki Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3NW | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im C.K.Norwida Ostrołęka | |
102 | Sznyter Jakub | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Gimnazjum nr 1 | |
103 | Waszkiewicz-Sznyter Ewa | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3NW | Ostrołeka | |
104 | Konopka Monika | Nowosiedliny | Polska | 3km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
105 | Konopka Mariola | Nowosiedliny | Polska | 3km | ||
106 | Rogoziński Karol | Dzbenin | Polska | 3km | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | |
107 | Gumkowska Wiktoria | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3NW | ||
108 | Jarka Amelia | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3NW | Gimnazjum nr.3 | |
109 | Lebuda Kinga | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Gimnazjum nr 3 | |
110 | Choromański Łukasz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
111 | Choromańska Bogumiła | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Gimnazjum nr.3 | |
112 | Zaczkowska Wiktoria | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 | |
113 | Nicewicz Maria | Ławy | Polska | 1000m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 | |
114 | Laska Anastazja | Ostrołeka | Polska | 1000m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 | |
115 | Baczewska Klaudia | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
116 | Krajewska Antonina | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 3 | |
117 | Boruta Lena | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr.3 w Ostrołęce | |
118 | Janczewski Maciej | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
119 | Demby Łukasz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
120 | Brodacki Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3NW | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka/2LO | |
121 | ŚWIDEREK Aleksander | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | Zespół Szkół nr 3 w Ostrołęce | |
122 | ŚWIDEREK Eryk | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Zespół Szkół nr 3 w Ostrołęce | |
123 | ŚWIDEREK Amelia | Ostrołęka | 1000m | Zespół Szkół nr 3 w Ostrołęce | ||
124 | Dzięgielewski Norbert | Obierwia | Polska | 3km | 2 Liceum Ogólnokształcące im C.K.Norwida Ostrołęka | |
125 | Rydzewska Agnieszka | Łomża | Polska | 3km | ||
126 | Rydzewski Marcin | Łomża | Polska | 3km | ||
127 | Gąska Grażyna | Szafarnia | Polska | 3km | ||
128 | Butkowski Filip | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | SP Nr 3 | |
129 | Butkowska Julia | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | SP Nr 3 | |
130 | Śmiałek Paweł | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Totalny Amator :P | |
131 | Nurczyk Mateusz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
132 | Parzych Aleksandra | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr.3 w Ostrołęce | |
133 | Kupis Arkadiusz | OSTROŁĘKA | Polska | 3km | bbl Ostrołęka | |
134 | Walaszczyk Weronika | Ostrołeka | Polska | 1000m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr.3 w Ostrołęce | |
135 | Cichowski Maciej | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 10 w Ostrołęce | |
136 | Kwapisz-Cichowska Katarzyna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Urząd Miasta Ostrołęki | |
137 | Załuska Leszek | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
138 | Załuska Jakub | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr.3 w Ostrołęce | |
139 | Załuska Katarzyna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr.3 w Ostrołęce | |
140 | Kryspin Katarzyna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
141 | Dobkowski Maciek | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
142 | Białobrzeska Dominika | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr.3 w Ostrołęce | |
143 | Milewski Grzegorz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Rada Miasta Ostrołęki | |
144 | Wiśniewski Krzysztof | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Amator_Sportu Ostrołęka | |
145 | Wiśniewski Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Amator_Sportu | |
146 | Gawek Marcel | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | ||
147 | Gawek Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Dąbrowski TEAM | |
148 | Bukowski Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | bbl Ostrołęka | |
149 | Wójtowicz Robert | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Amator_Sportu Ostrołęka | |
150 | Komorowska Patrycja | Ławy ul.Szymborskiej 5 | Polska | 1000m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr.3 w Ostrołęce | |
151 | Choromański Filip | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | ||
152 | Choromańska Wioletta | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
153 | Choromańska Nadia | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr.3 w Ostrołęce | |
154 | Mierzejewski Wiktor | Ostroleka | Polska | 3km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
155 | Rusiłowicz Kornelia | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | SP nr 10 | |
156 | Rusiłowicz Przemysław | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | Przedszkole Nr 9 | |
157 | Korsak Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | UKS Clan Ostrołęka | |
158 | Korsak Zuzanna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | ||
159 | Karczewska Małgorzata | Czarnowiec | Polska | 3km | KK24h | |
160 | Karczewska Barbara | Czarnowiec | Polska | 3km | SP Rzekuń | |
161 | Mrozek Sławomir | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Urząd Miasta Ostrołęki | |
162 | Mierzejewski Jan | Ostroleka | Polska | 3km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
163 | Grabowski Olaf | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | Przedszkole Nr 13 | |
164 | Grabowska Krystyna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3NW | Stacja | |
165 | Grabowski Marcin | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Wojewódzki Urząd Mazowiecki | |
166 | Grabowski Jerzy | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Rada Miasta Ostrołęki | |
167 | Biernat Aleksander | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | SP 10 | |
168 | Piątkowski Adam | Szwendrowy Most | Polska | 3km | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | |
169 | Jankowska Weronika | Troszyn | Polska | 1000m | SP Troszyn | |
170 | Tworkowska Laura | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | SP Nr 3 | |
171 | Biernat Tomasz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
172 | Olszewski Krzysztof | Olszewo - Borki | Polska | 3km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
173 | Nadwodna-Stachacz Agata | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3NW | ZPHU DREWMAX | |
174 | Szatanek Zuzanna | ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | SP 3 | |
175 | Kleczkowski Leszek Kleczkowski | Ostrołeka | Polska | 3km | STARGLASS TEAM | |
176 | Pawelczyk Zosia | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
177 | Pawelczyk Bartosz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ||
178 | Brzózy Wiktor | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | ||
179 | Szafaryn Natalia | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Olimp Ostrołęka | |
180 | Wojs Piotr | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Olimp Ostrołęka | |
181 | Szafaryn Mariusz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Morsy Ostołęka / Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka | |
182 | Tworkowski Mariusz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | |
183 | Michałowski Mateusz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | SP 3 | |
184 | Chojnicka Oliwia | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | Szkoła Podstawowa nr.3 w Ostrołęce | |
185 | Wojciechowski Artur | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | SP 3 | |
186 | BARCA Leon | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | Fc Barcelona | |
187 | BARCA Julian | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | Fc Barcelona | |
188 | BARCA Henryk | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Fc Barcelona | |
189 | BARCA Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Fc Barcelona | |
190 | Samsel Kacper | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Gimnazjum nr.3 | |
191 | Długokęcka Anna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 1000m | SP 3 | |
192 | Stachacz Mirosław | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ZPHU DREWMAX | |
193 | Domurad Magdalena | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka | |
194 | Bednarczyk Jakub | Drwęcz | Polska | 3km | III LO Ostrołęka | |
195 | SKOWROŃSKI SŁAWEK | TOBOLICE | Polska | 3km | ||
196 | Kucisz Piotr | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Reebok Run Crew Ostrołęka | |
197 | Milewski Grzegorz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | Rada Miasta Ostrołęki | |
198 | Nadwodna-Piersa Dorota | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | STARGLASS TEAM | |
199 | Skowroński Michał | Ostrołęka | Polska | 3km | ostatni "wolny" start w życiu ;) | |
200 | Makowiecki Kamil | Olszewka | Polska | 3km |
Wyświetleń: 9747